Glastonbury Festival 2019 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 26th to Sunday 30th June 2019
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£248 + £5 booking fee - sold out
daily capacity: 203000
last updated: Fri 28th Jun 2019

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) 0$VMV$M
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) 2 Honeyz
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) 2 Kings
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) 20 Years Of Strut Records
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(C) 24 Hr Garage Girls Ft. Shosh
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) 50 Pence
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) band
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) band
Thu 27th, Strummerville(TBC) Special Guest
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(TBC) Special Guest
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(TBC) Special Guest
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(TBC) Special Guest
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(TBC) Special Guest
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(TBC) Special Guest
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) Special Guests
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(TBC) TBA
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(TBC) TBA
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(TBC) TBA
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (TBC) TBA
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (TBC) TBA
Sun 30th, Bread & Roses(TBC) TBA
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) A-future
Thu 27th, Samula(C) AAA Badboy
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) AAA Badboy
day TBC, The Common(C) AAA Badboy
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Absalon Afropacifico
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) ABSOLUTE
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) Acid Mothers Temple
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Acido Pantera
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) Adibah
Sun 30th, The Bug(C) Afriquoi (DJ Set)
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) AFT Rap Takeover ft Blacksmith, Carasel & Guests
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Age Of Glass
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Age Of Glass
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Ahadadream
Sat 29th, Wow(C) AJ Tracey
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Al Mubtadi
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Albert Hammond
Fri 28th, Samula(C) Aleighcia Scott
day TBC, The Common(C) Aleighcia Scott
Sun 30th, Left Field(C) Algiers
Thu 27th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Algy Strutt
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) Alicai Harley
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Alisha
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie (Compere)
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) All the Brave Hunters
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) All the Brave Hunters
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Alma
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Altar (Them)
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Altern-8
Sun 30th, Gas Tower(C) Altern-8 & Slipmatt
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Altern8 (DJ Nex Jungle Special)
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Ama Lou
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Amateurism
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Amateurism
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Amazing Grace
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Ambassador
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ambient Sessions At Beam
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ambient Sessions At Beam
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ambient Sessions At Beam
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ambient Sessions At Beam
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Amir
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Amp Fiddler (live)
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Amy Montgomery
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Amyl And The Sniffers
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Ana Paz
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Ana Paz
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Andrea Zara
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neil
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neil
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Andy Barker (808 State)
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Andy Burden & Friends
Sun 30th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Andy C + Tonn Piper
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Andy Carroll
Wed 26th, Deluxe Diner(C) Andy P
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) Andy P
Sun 30th, Deluxe Diner(C) Andy P & Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Andy Tyman
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angela Barnes
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Animal Crossing DJs
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Animal Krakers
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Anne-Marie
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Annie & Chris Holt
Sat 29th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Annie Mac
Wed 26th, Deluxe Diner(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Anon
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Anthony Parasole
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Antimatador
Sat 29th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Anton Spice
Sun 30th, Samula(C) Aphrodite
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Apre
Sun 30th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Arcadia Sound System
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Archie Hamilton
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ari Shaffir
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ari Shaffir
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Aries
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Aries
day TBC, The Common(C) Aries
Sat 29th, Samula(C) Aries & Navigator
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Arlo & Jack Berry b2b Mushy
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Arlo Parks
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Arlo Parks
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Artwork
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Asbo Disco & Dr Syntax
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Asbo Disco - Sunday Funday ft Tom Spirals
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ash the Destroyer
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Aszyk - AV set
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Atki 2 & Dub Boy with Jonesy Wales
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Atki 2 & Dub Boy with Jonesy Wales
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Atlanta Allure
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Auntie Flo (DJ set)
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Aurora
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Avalon Emerson
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Avi Buffalo
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Avon Soul Army
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Awardz
Fri 28th, Samula(C) Ayito
day TBC, The Common(C) Ayito
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Babylon Allstars
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Babylon Allstars
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Babylon Dead
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Babymetal
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Back Room DJ's
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Bad Child
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Bad Core Horns
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Badsista
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Baggy Mondays
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Banana Hill (Cervo b2b JVC)
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Bananarama
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Banco de Gaia
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) Band Of Fun Live
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Barbarella's Bang Bang
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Barbarella's Bang Bang
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Barbarella's Bang Bang
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Barbarella's Bang Bang
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Bare Jams
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Bare Jams
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Bare Jams
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Barely Legal (Rave Set)
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) Barely Legal X Foreign Beggars
Thu 27th, The Rum Shack(C) Barney Artist
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Bastille
Thu 27th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Batu
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) BBZ
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) BBZ
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) BBZ
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) BBZ
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) BC Camplight
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) BCUC
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Be(Live)
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Beans on Toast
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Beat Hoteliers
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Beating Heart
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Beaubowbelles
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beautiful Thing
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Beautiful Thing
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Beg Friend
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bella, Polly & The Magpies
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Bella, Polly & The Magpies
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bella, Polly & The Magpies
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(C) Bellatrix
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Ben Denny Mo
Wed 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Ben Dorling
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ben Osborne b2b Heavenly Jukebox
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Ben Rau
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Benji B
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beth Porter - Marshes
Sat 29th, No Average Groove(C) Bethbethbeth
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bethlehem Casuals
Fri 28th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Bicep (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Bicep (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Bicep (DJ set)
Fri 28th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Big Ben Jorge
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Biig Piig
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Bill Ryder-Jones
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Billie Eilish
Fri 28th, Left Field(C) Billy Bragg
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Billy Lockett
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Binge Drinker
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Bish
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Bish (Gardna & Friends show)
Wed 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Bitch, Please!
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Bitvert - AV set
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Bjorn Again
Sat 29th, Scum Stage(C) Black Futures
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Black Midi
Fri 28th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Black Midi
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Black Peaches
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Blackberry Wood
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Blackberry Wood
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Blackberry Wood
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) Blackberry Wood Live
Fri 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Blacksmith and Frenic
Sat 29th, No Average Groove(C) Blast DJs
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Blind Tiger Allstars
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Blind Tiger Allstars
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Boa Kusasa
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Boa Kusasa
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Boca 45
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bonar Bradberry
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Boogaloo Dee
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Boogaloo Dee
Sun 30th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Bootleg Beatles
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Booty Bass
Fri 28th, Clash Stage(C) Born On Road vs Special Guest
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Bot
Fri 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Bowjangles
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Bowjangles
Fri 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9 Drumline
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Boy Azooga
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Boy Azooga
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Bradley Zero Ft Pinty
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Brass Funkeys
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Brass Funkeys
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Brass Funkeys
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Brass Rave Unit
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Brawther
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Breakfast Club
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Breakfast With F.F.T.P
Sat 29th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Brett Anderson With Will Hodgkinson
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Brian Mcmahon Gallager
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Bridges
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Bring Me The Horizon
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Broken Bones Matilda
Wed 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Brother Nebula
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Bruce
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Bryte
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Bugzy Malone
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) Bungzo
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) Burd
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Burning Glass
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Burning Glass
Thu 27th, Glade(C) Bushwacka!
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Bushwacka! B2B Oliver Moon
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bushwaka!
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Bust The Box Allstars
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Bustawidemove
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Bustawidemove (Club Momo Takeover)
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Busty & Ginger
Sat 29th, Bread & Roses(C) Busty & Ginger
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Sat 29th, Bread & Roses(C) Cabaret Clowns
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Cable Street Collective
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Cable Street Collective
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Cal Jader
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Caleb Harris
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Caleb Harris
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Call Me Unique
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Call Super
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Camelphat
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Captain Moonlight
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Captain Moonlight
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Cardinal Sound
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Carl and Sophie
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Carl Cox
Fri 28th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Carl Cox b2b Jamie Jones
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Carl Loben
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Carrie Underwood
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Carrot
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Cassell (Tiramisu DJs)
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Cat Power
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Catherine McGrath
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) CC:Disco!
Fri 28th, Wow(C) CC:Disco!
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) CC:Disco!
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Ccai (Algorave)
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Celeste
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Cereal Pervert
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Cerian
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Cerian
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Cervo (Banana Hill)
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
day TBC, The Common(C) Channel One Sound System
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Chant
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chant Live
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chant Live
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chant Live
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Chaos in the CBD
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Charli Brix
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Charlie Draper Theramin Performance
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Charlie Porter
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Charlie Sloth
Sat 29th, Clash Stage(C) Charlie Sloth & Dash Vills
Fri 28th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Charlotte de Witte
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Che Lingo
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Chelou
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Chika
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Children Of Zeus
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Chris Cruse
Fri 28th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Chris Difford
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Chris Gee
Sun 30th, Deluxe Diner(C) Chris Holt
Fri 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sat 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Chris Lynam
Sun 30th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Chris The Poet And The Open Microwave
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Chris Tofu
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chrissie Huntley
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Chrissie Huntley Band
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Christine and the Queens
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Circa Waves
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Circe's Diner
Thu 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus of Horrors
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) CJ Mcraven
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Clara Mchugh
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Clara Mchugh
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Cold War Steve
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Colin Wilson - Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Colin Wilson - Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Colin Wilson - Fairytale 23 To The Illuminoids
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Colin Wilson Tells Fairy
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) Colours
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) Colours
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Conducta X NYTA
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Congo Ian
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Connie Constance
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Contraband Breaks Ensemble
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Coolant Bowser
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Cosbro Disco
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Count Bassy
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Count Bassy
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Count Bobo
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Courteeners
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Courtney Conrad
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Courtney Conrad
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Cousn
Fri 28th, The Bug(C) Cousn
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Cousn b2b Manami
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Craig And Alex Priddice
Sat 29th, The Bug(C) Craig Charles
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Craig Charles
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Craig Richards
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Crazy P (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Crazy P (Live)
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Crinkle Cuts
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (C) Crinkle Cuts
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Crinkle Cuts
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Crinkle Cuts
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Crucial Atlantik
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cut Capers
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Cut Capers
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) CW Jones
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Cykada
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) D-Low
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) Da Shane
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Dagadana
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Daisy Chute
Wed 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Damian
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Dan Beaumont
Thu 27th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Dan Habarnam
Fri 28th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Dan Shake
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Dan Shake
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dana Alexander
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dana Alexander (Compere)
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dana International & The Stolen Band
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Dancefloor Outlaws
Fri 28th, Wow(C) Daniel Avery
Sat 29th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Daniel Avery
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Daniel Avery b2b Haai
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Daniel Haaksman
Thu 27th, The Common(C) Daniel Haaksman
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Danielle
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Danny Wav
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Danny Wav & Co
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Darkmatta
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Darkmatta
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) Darkmatta
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Darren Emerson
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) Das Brass
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Das Brass
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Das Brass
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Das Brass
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) Das Brass
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Das Brass
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Dash Villz
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Dash Villz
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) Dat Brass
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Dat Brass
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Dat Brass
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (C) Dat Brass
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Dave
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Dave Beer
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Dave Fidler
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Dave Harvey
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Dave P
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Davey Malone
day TBC, Pyramid Stage(SR) David Attenborough
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) David Celia & Marla
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) David Celia & Marla
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) David Celia And Marla
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) David Harness
Sun 30th, Bread & Roses(C) David Keenan
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Davos
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Dawit Eklund
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Daytoner
Thu 27th, The Rum Shack(C) Deanna Rodger
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Decadent Times
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Decadent Times Charleston Capers
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Decius (live)
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Deep Deep Water
Fri 28th, Samula(C) Deep Low Matty Co
day TBC, The Common(C) Deep Low Matty Co
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Del-30
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Del-30 b2b Solardo
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Demdike Stare
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Demi Anter
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Demi Anther
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Demi Riquisimo
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Denis Sulta
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Denis Sulta
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Dennis Just Dennis
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Denzel Curry
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Sun 30th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Dermot Kennedy
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Dervish
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Desertstorm Soundsystem Takeover
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Desree
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Desree
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) Devolicious
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Diemantle
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Dila And The Odd Beats
Sun 30th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Dimension
Sun 30th, Deluxe Diner(C) Diner All Stars
Sat 29th, unknown stage(C) Diplo
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Dirty Freud
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Dirty Freud
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Diving Station
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Diving Station
Thu 27th, unknown stage(TBC) Dizraeli
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Acid Joe
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Acid Joe
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Baby Soul
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) DJ Badly
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Bobby Persuader
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) DJ Bunjy
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu (MBE)
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu (MBE)
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dj Chris Tofu Mbe
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) DJ Churn
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Count Bassy
Sat 29th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Count Bassy
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Crucial Kennedy
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Crucial Kennedy
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Crucial Kennedy
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Cumbia Kid
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) DJ Dabba
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Danger
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) DJ Danny Disc
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Danny.wav
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Danny.wav
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Danny.wav
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Dave Recharged
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) DJ Dazee
Wed 26th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Dean
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) DJ Dick & MC Purky
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) DJ Die & Inja
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DJ Die Anything Goes Set (Gardna & Friends show)
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DJ Early Slot
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Ed From The Hatch
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) DJ Ellie Prohan
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DJ Ezzy Rascal
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Fatstuff
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Fatstuff
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Fizzy Gillespie
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Gaz
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Georgie Rogers
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Gouranga Clan
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Gouranga Clan
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Gouranga Clan
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) DJ Guajiro
Wed 26th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Henry (Love Sunday Days)
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) DJ Hiphoppapotamus
Wed 26th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ House Of Dinosaur
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ House Of Dinosaur
Sat 29th, Samula(C) DJ Hybrid
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) DJ Hybrid
day TBC, The Common(C) DJ Hybrid
Thu 27th, The Temple(C) DJ Hype
day TBC, The Common(C) DJ Hype
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) DJ I Lost My Keys
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Inca Jones
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Iona
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ Jake Pike
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) DJ Jigue & El Menor
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Josko
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Josko
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) DJ Juneau
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Kayelord
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Kayelord
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Lorraine
Wed 26th, Deluxe Diner(C) DJ Louie-Louie
Thu 27th, Deluxe Diner(C) DJ Louie-Louie
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) DJ Louie-Louie
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Luna Tico (Earache)
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Matt CJ
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Matt CJ
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Matt CJ
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Matt CJ
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Mini Da Minx
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Mini Da Minx
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Mr. Fluffy Of F.U.S.S.
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Mr. Mass
Thu 27th, No Average Groove(C) DJ Ngaio presents: Booty Bass
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Nick Glynn
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Nick Gynn
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Nick Potter
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ No Substitute
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ Papadez
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Pete Not Bombs
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Pete Not Bombs
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Petenotbombs
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Poshratz
Wed 26th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Poshratz vs DJ Iona
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Pragmatik
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Pragmatik
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) DJ Prophecy
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Question Mark
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Raincloud Ollie
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Raz Olsher
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Rusty Rockaphonic
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dj Savage Henry
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) DJ Seinfeld
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DJ Sir Funk
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) DJ Souloud
Thu 27th, Glade(C) DJ Spikey
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) DJ Spinall
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) DJ Stivs b2b Jim Bitch
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) DJ Storm
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) DJ Tahira
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) DJ Tennis
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ The Man From Timbuktu
Sat 29th, Samula(C) DJ Vadim
Sat 29th, The Common(C) DJ Vadim
Sun 30th, The Bug(C) DJ Vadim ft Kiko Bun
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) DJ Vantoosh
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) DJ Vantoosh
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Vick Vanko
Fri 28th, No Average Groove(C) DJ Von
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) DJ Yoda (AV Show)
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Zerya
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Zerya vs DJ Inca Jones
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Zerya vs DJ Inca Jones
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) DL Luna Tico (Earache)
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DNR
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Do Science
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Do Science
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Dominic Berry
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Dominic Berry (Compere)
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Dominic Berry (Compere)
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Don Letts
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Don Letts
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Don't Walk Boogie DJs
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Don't Walk Boogie DJs
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Don't Walk Boogie DJs
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Double Agent 7
Fri 28th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Dr Alice Roberts
Wed 26th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Dr Barnardo
Thu 27th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Dr Barnardo
Sat 29th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Dr Barnardo
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Dr Meaker
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Dr Syntax
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Dr Syntax
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Dream Nails
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) Dream Nails
Fri 28th, Left Field(C) Dream Wife
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Dreems
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Drift Continental
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Dry White Bones
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dry White Bones
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Dub Pistols
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Duchess DJ's
day TBC, The Common(C) Duchess DJs
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Dungeon Meat
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Durleigh
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Dusky
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Dusky
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Dutchie
Sun 30th, The Bug(C) Dutchie ft Dr Syntax
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dylan Cartlidge
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Dylan Cartlidge
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) E-Colio
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Ead Wood
Thu 27th, Scum Stage(C) Earache DJs
Fri 28th, Scum Stage(C) Earache DJs
Sat 29th, Scum Stage(C) Earache DJs
Sun 30th, Scum Stage(C) Earache DJs
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Easy Life
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Easy Life DJs
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Eat Static
Sun 30th, The Temple(C) Eats Everything
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Ed Cox & E-Coli
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Ed The Dog
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Ed The Dog
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Ehua
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Elephant Sessions
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Elijah & Skilliam
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Eliza
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Eliza Rose
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) Ellie Prohan
Thu 27th, Gully-Blues(C) Ellie Stokes
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Ellis Roberts
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Elve
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Emerald
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Emerald
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Emily Dust
Thu 27th, The Rum Shack(C) Emily Dust
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Emily Dust
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Emily Dust presents: BadSista
Sun 30th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Emma Warren With Mathew Clayton
Fri 28th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Emma-Jean Thackray
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Emma-Jean Thackray (DJ set)
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Emma-Jean Thackray's Walrus
Thu 27th, Scum Stage(C) Employed To Serve
Thu 27th, Scum Stage(C) Entombed Ad
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Eric Bibb
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Erick Morillo
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Erin Fornoff
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Erin Fornoff
Sun 30th, The Temple(C) Eris Drew
day TBC, The Common(C) Eris Drew
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Euphonique
Sat 29th, Samula(C) Euphonique
day TBC, The Common(C) Euphonique
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Eve Piper
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Eve Piper
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Extinction Rebellion
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Eyre Llew
Sun 30th, Scum Stage(C) Eyre Llew
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Ezra Collective
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Ezra Collective VS Sons of Kemet
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) F.O.S Brothers
Thu 27th, The Temple(C) Fabio & Grooverider
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Faithless (DJ set)
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Fanny Tastic
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Fantastic Negrito
Sun 30th, Left Field(C) Fantastic Negrito
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Farai
Sat 29th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Fat Boy Eats Everything
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Fat Stash
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Fat White Family
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Fatboy Slim
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Father Funk
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) Father Funk And Wbbl
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Fatoumata Diawara
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Fay Roberts
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Feel The Real
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Feral Is Kinky
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Ferris & Sylvester
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Ferris & Sylvester
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Ferris & Sylvester
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ferris And Sylvester
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) FFTP & Friends
Fri 28th, No Average Groove(C) Filthy Dirty Disco
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Fizzy Gillespie
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) FKJ
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Flamenco Thief
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Flamenco Thief
Fri 28th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Flamingods
Sat 29th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Flamingods
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Flamingods
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Flamingods
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Flat Floot Dancing Workshop
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flipron
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Flohio
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Flying Bus Band
Thu 27th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Flying Mojito Bros
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Flying Mojito Bros
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Foals
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Fomo
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Fontaines D.C.
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Fontaines D.C.
Sun 30th, Left Field(C) Fontaines D.C.
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Fontaines D.C.
Thu 27th, The Temple(C) Foreign Beggars
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Fort Romeau b2b Eclair Fifi
Fri 28th, Wow(C) Four Tet
Sat 29th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Four Tet
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Four Tet (DJ Set)
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Franc Moody
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Thu 27th, Strummerville(TBC) Frank Turner
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Frankie Francis and Hugo Mendez
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Franklin
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Franky Wah
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Freakenstein
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Free Love
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Free Love (live)
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Freya Ridings
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Friendly Fires
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Friendly Fires (DJ Set)
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Frilla (Live PA)
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Fun Lovin' Crime Writers
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Sun 30th, Bread & Roses(C) Funke and the Two Tone Baby
Thu 27th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footman
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footman
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Gabriel Templar
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gabriel Templar
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gabriel Templar
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Gabriel Templer
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Gabriela Eva
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Gaffa Tape Sandy
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) Gal Pals
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Gal Pals DJ's
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Gardna & Eva Lazarus (Gardna & Friends show)
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Gardna x Kreed
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(C) Gasper Nali
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Gasper Nali (Malawi)
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) Gato Preto
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Gato Preto
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Gavin Quiet
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Gaz Serkus
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Gecko
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Gecko
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Gecko
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Gecko
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Gecko
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Gella b2b Jinx In Dub
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Gentlemen
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Gently Tender
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) George Ezra
Thu 27th, Glade(C) George FitzGerald
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) George FitzGerald
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) George Smeddles
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Georgia
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Gerry Cinnamon
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Ghetto Dub Junglist Breakfast
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Ghetto Kumbe
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Ghetts
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Giant Swan
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Giant Swan
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Gideon
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) Glade Marie
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) Glade Marie
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Global
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Goat Girl
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Gojira
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Gold Dubs
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Gold Dubs Ft Inja & Carasel
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Gon von Zola
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Gonne Choi
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Good Block
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Good Block
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Gorilla Tactics
Fri 28th, No Average Groove(C) GotSome
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Gotsome X Dismantle
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Gouranga Clan
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Grace (DIY)
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Grace Carter
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Grace Petrie
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Grace Savage
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Grafix
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Grainger
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) Grant Showbiz
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Great Big Feet
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) Green Kids Comedy Club
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Greenpeace Allstars
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Greenpeace DJ's
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Greenpeace Takeover
Wed 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Greg Belson
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Greg Wilson
Sat 29th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Greg Wilson
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Greg Wilson
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Greg Wilson
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Greta Lindsay
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Gridlock in Parliament
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Grouch in Dub
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Grupo Magnetico
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Gruska Babuska
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Sat 29th, S.H.I.TV (C) Gundhi Brothers
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Gundhi Brothers
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Gundhi Brothers
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Gus Harvey
Sun 30th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Guy Williams
Fri 28th, Wow(C) Haai
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Haai
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Hackney Colliery Band
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Haelos
Sun 30th, Scum Stage(C) Haggard Cat
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Hak Baker
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Hal Cruttenden
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Hammer
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Hamzaa
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Hannah Holland
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Hannah Holland
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) Hard Femme
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Hattie Erawan
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Hawkwind
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Headie One
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Fri 28th, Scum Stage(C) Heavy Lungs
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hegemono
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Heidi
day TBC, The Common(C) Heidi
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Heidi Lawden
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Henge
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Henge
Sat 29th, S.H.I.TV (C) Henge
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Henry Wacey
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Hessleaudio
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Hey Colossus
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) High Class Filter
Thu 27th, BBC Music Introducing(C) High Contrast
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) High Daniels
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Hip Route
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Hip Route
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Hippo Sound System
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Fri 28th, Wow(C) Hodge
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Hodge
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Hollie Cook
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Holly Holden
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Holly Holden & Su Banda
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Holly Humberstone
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Holy Goof
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Honcho
Fri 28th, The Bug(C) Horse Meat Disco
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Hot Chip
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Hotsteppas
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Hotsteppas
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Hotsteppas
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Hotsteppas
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) House Gospel Choir Soundsystem
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Hozier
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Hugo Heathcote
Wed 26th, Avalon Inn(TBC) Human Jukebox
Thu 27th, Avalon Inn(TBC) Human Jukebox
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Hype b2b Randall
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) I Am Fya
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) I Am Fya (Sista Selecta)
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) IAMDDB
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ian Stone
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ian Stone
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Ibibio Sound Machine
Fri 28th, The Park(C) IDLES
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) IDLES
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Idris Elba
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) IDWT
Thu 27th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Iicon:AV-3D
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Iicon:AV-3D
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Iicon:AV-3D
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Iicon:AV-3D
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Iiola
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Imprints
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) INCA
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Indian Man
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Inja Live PA ft Kelvin 373 (Club Momo Takeover)
Sun 30th, Wow(C) Inner City
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Interpol
day TBC, The Common(C) Interrupt & Natty Cambell
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Invisible Gem
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Irvine Welsh (DJ)
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Isaac Ferry
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Isaiah Dreads
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Ishmael Ensemble
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Ishmael Ensemble (DJ Set)
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) J Animalism
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) J.S. Ondara
Sat 29th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Jabba The Slut
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Jack Chard
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jack Gleadow
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jack Gleadow
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Jackie Juno (2017 Slam Winner)
Sat 29th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jacob Of Cappadocia
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Jade Bird
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jade Bird
Thu 27th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Jaguar
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Jaguar
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Jake Morrell
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jake Morrell
day TBC, The Common(C) Jake Savona Ft Trinity
Sat 29th, Samula(C) Jakivan
day TBC, The Common(C) Jakivan
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Jam Scones
day TBC, The Common(C) Jam Scones
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) James Hillard
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) James Morrison
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) James Vickery
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Jamie Jones
day TBC, The Common(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 30th, Scum Stage(C) Jamie Lenman
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Jamthechannel
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Jamz Supernova
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Jamz Supernova
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Janelle Monae
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Janet Jackson
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Jayda G
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jenny Collier
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jenny Collier
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Jerome Hill
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Jerome Hill
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Jess P
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Jessie Buckley
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) JFB
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Jgrrey
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Jim Bitch Old Skool Rave (100% Vinyl Set)
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Jim Janco
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Jimena Angel
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Jimothy Lacoste
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Jinx In Dub
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Jinx In Dub (Club Momo Takeover)
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jo Brand Q&A With Geoff Rowe
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) Jo Girl
Sun 30th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jo Nathan
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Job Jobse
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Joe Armon-Jones
Sun 30th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Joe Dunthorne And Luke Wright
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Joe Goddard (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Joe Goddard b2b Saoirse
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joe Rooney (Compre)
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Joe Sellman-Leava
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Joei Supernova
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Joel Culpepper
Thu 27th, Glade(C) John Digweed
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) John Hegley
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) John Illsley
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) John Ross
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Johnny Lloyd
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Johnny Lloyd
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Johnny Marr
Wed 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Jolly & Sads
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Jon Carter
Thu 27th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Jon Hopkins
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) Jon Hopkins
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Jon Rundell
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jonah Carswell
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jonah Carswell
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Pie
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Jonny Fluffypunk
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Jonny Fluffypunk
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jools Scott
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) Jorja Smith
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Josh Caffe
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Josh Wink
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Joshua Burnside
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Joshua Burnside
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Joshua Burnside
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Joy Crookes
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Jukwa
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Julie Felix
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Juma
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Juma MC
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Jungle
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Jungle Warriors
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Jus Now
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) K.atou
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) K.B.S
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) K.O.G.
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Kal Lavelle
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Kamasi Washington
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Kangaroo Moon
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kangaroo Moon
Fri 28th, The Temple(C) Kanine
day TBC, The Common(C) Kanine
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Kaotik Kartel
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Kara Marni
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Karenn
Fri 28th, The Temple(C) Kasra B2B Randall
day TBC, The Common(C) Kasra B2B Randall
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Katch Pyro
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Kate Hutchinson
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Kate Lomas
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Kate Tempest
Thu 27th, Sistxrhood(C) Kaye Lord
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) KCC Carnival Takeover
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Keane
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Keb Mo
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Keith Sutton Blue Sky
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Kelvin 373
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Kelvin 373 b2b Selecta J-Man b2b AC13
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Kenny Allstar
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Keto
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keto
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Keto
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) KeyboardistMatt
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) KeyboardistMatt
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Khartoum
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) Kiara Scuro
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Kiddy Smile
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Kiia
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Killdren
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Kimmy Beatbox
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) King Farmer
Fri 28th, The Park(C) King Princess
Wed 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Kinsuby
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Kissmet
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Kissmet
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kitwhistle
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Kiwi
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Klaus Blatter
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Koast
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Koffee
Thu 27th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Kofi Tarris
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Kojaque
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Kojey Radical
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Kokoroko
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Kokoroko VS Joe Arnon-Jones
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Kola Roasta
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Kosheen
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Kosheen
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Kosheen (Sian Evans Live PA)
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Kosheen And Sakkura
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Kreed
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Kreed b2b Dutchie
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Kris O Brian
Sat 29th, Left Field(C) KT Tunstall
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Kudu Blue
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Kuenta
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kylie
Sat 29th, Wow(C) L U C Y
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) L-VIS1990
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) La Magouille
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) La Payara
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Ladies In The Blues
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Lady Leshurr
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Lady Lox
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Land Of Giants
Sat 29th, Bread & Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Langa Methodist Church Choir
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Lankum
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Laura Lamn
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Laura Lamn
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Lauran Hibberd
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Lauran Hibberd
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Laurel Halo & Kode9 (Hyperdub)
Thu 27th, Gully-Blues(C) Laurence Guy
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Laurie Love
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lauryn Hill
Sat 29th, Wow(C) Lava La Rue
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Lawrie Duckworth & Friends
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Lazlo Legezer
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Ld
Sun 30th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Lee Gamble
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Leeon
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Leftfield (DJ Set)
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Leila Jane
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Leila Jane
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
day TBC, Summerhouse Stage(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lemn Sissay
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Lemn Sissay
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Lensmen
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Leon Vynehall
Sun 30th, Wow(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Lesula
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Let's Eat Grandma
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Let's Eat Grandma
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Lewis Capaldi
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Leylines
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Liam Gallagher
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Lianne La Havas
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Liela Moss
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Liela Moss
Fri 28th, Left Field(C) Life
Sun 30th, Bread & Roses(C) Liines
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) Lil C
Thu 27th, Sistxrhood(C) Lilly Snatchdragon
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Lily Blue
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Liniker E Os Caramelows
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Lionstar
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Lionstar
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Lionstar Sound System
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Lionstar Sound System
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Liquid Ross
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Lisa Knapp
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Lisa Knapp & Gerry Diver
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Little Simz
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Liv Torc
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Lizzo
Thu 27th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) LNTG
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Loast
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Locked And Loaded
Sun 30th, Wow(C) Lone b2b Kettama
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Loonaloop
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Loonaloop
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Loonaloop
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lords Of Strut
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lords Of Strut
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Los Kamer
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Los Kamer
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Los Kamer
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Los Kamer
Sat 29th, S.H.I.TV (C) Los Kamer Live
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Los Yoryis
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Lottery Winners
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Love and the Daisy Petals
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Love Muscle
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Lovefingers
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Lovefingers & Heidi Lawden
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Low
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Low Island
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Low Island
Thu 27th, The Rum Shack(C) Lowkey
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Lowkey
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Loyle Carner
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Lucy Rose
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Lucy Spraggan
Sat 29th, Bread & Roses(C) Luke Carey
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Luke Howard
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Luke Solomon
Fri 28th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Luke Stereo - Psych Set
Fri 28th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Luke Turner With Emma Warren
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Luke Wright
Fri 28th, No Average Groove(C) Lulah Frances
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Lunch Special
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Lunch Special
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Luvia
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Luvia
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Lyza Jane
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Lyzza
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) M!nx b2b Holly Flo Lightly
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) M0
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Mabiland
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Mac DeMarco
Sat 29th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Maclo
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mad Apple Circus
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mad Apple Circus
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Madeleina Kay
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Madeleina Kay
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Madeleine Peyroux
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Madeleine Rose
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Madonnatron
Sat 29th, The Bug(C) Mafalda
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Mafalda
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Maggie Rogers
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Magic Bus
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Mahalia
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Mala
Thu 27th, Gully-Blues(C) Mall Grab
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Mambo Brothers
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Manami
Sun 30th, The Temple(C) Manami
day TBC, The Common(C) Manami
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Manara
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Mani-Festo
day TBC, The Common(C) Manudigital
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) March
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) Maribou State
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Maribou State (DJ Set)
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Marie White
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Marie White
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Marie White
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Marie White
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan (Compere)
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan (Compere)
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Mark Ronson Presents Club Heartbreak
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Mark XTC
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Marla & David Celia
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Marti Pellow
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Martin H0gar
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Matt Black (Coldcut/Ninja Tune)
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Matt Corby
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Matt Owens and the D.V.P
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Matt:Scratch O
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mattiel
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Mattiel
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Mauskovic Dance Band
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mauwe
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mauwe
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Maverick Sabre
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Mavis Staples
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Max Chapman
Sun 30th, Gas Tower(C) Max Cooper - AV Show
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mazaika
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) MC Dread
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) MC Gaff E
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) MC Moley
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Medlar
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Megan Lara Mae
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Megan Lara Mae
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Megs (Emrys The Brave)
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Mella Dee
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Mella Dee
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Mercy's Cartel
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Mexican Jihad
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Mi7 DJ's
Thu 27th, Deluxe Diner(C) Michael Dog
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Michael Dog
Sun 30th, Deluxe Diner(C) Michael Dog
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Michael Eavis ... Explains All
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Michael Eavis And Friends
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Michael James
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Michael Kiwanuka
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Midland
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Midland
Sun 30th, Wow(C) Midland b2b Bruce
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mike Dennis
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mike Dennis
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(C) Mike Skinner (DJ Set)
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford (Compere)
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford (Compere)
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Miles Metric
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Miley Cyrus
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Mini Memo
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Miraa May
Thu 27th, The Temple(C) Miss Pink
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Miss Tessla
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Miss Tessla Coil Hooptease
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Mitchell & Vincent
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Mitchell and Vincent
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Mixnots
Fri 28th, The Temple(C) Mollie Collins
day TBC, The Common(C) Mollie Collins
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Monika Kruse
Sat 29th, The Common(C) Monika Kruse
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Monkey Wrench
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Monroller b2b Scratch Bandicoot
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Monster Florence
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Moon Looks On
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Moon Looks On
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Moor Mother
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Morcheeba
Sat 29th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Morgan+1
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Moscoman
Thu 27th, Babylon Uprising (C) Moto (Kartel)
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Mr Fingers Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut
Wed 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Mr Mulatto
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Mr Price
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Mr Price
Wed 26th, Deluxe Diner(C) Mr Tooley
Thu 27th, Deluxe Diner(C) Mr Tooley
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Mr Tooley
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) Mr Tooley
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mr. T (Acoustic)
Sat 29th, Samula(C) Mrs Magoo
day TBC, The Common(C) Mrs Magoo
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Mrs Magoo & Y Dott
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Murray Kyle
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Murray Lachlan Young
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Murray Lachlan Young
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) MY BABY
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) MY BABY
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) My Bad Sister
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) My Bad Sister
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister And Danger Marc
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) My Nu Leng
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Myco
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mystery Jets
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) N-Gynn
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) Nadine Artois
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Nasrudin
day TBC, The Common(C) Natty Speaks And Guests
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Nema Kuta
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Neneh Cherry
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) New Business
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) New York Brass Band
Fri 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 30th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) New York Brass Band
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 27th, Samula(C) Ngaio
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Ngaio
Sat 29th, Clash Stage(C) Ngaio
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Ngaio
day TBC, The Common(C) Ngaio
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Nicholson Heal
Thu 27th, Deluxe Diner(C) Nick Frew
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Nick Frew
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) Nick Frew
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Nick Lowe & Los Straitjackets
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Nick Manasseh
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick May Of Whimwise
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick May Of Whimwise
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick May Of Whimwise
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Nick Parker & The False Alarms
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Nick Potter
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Nick the Hedge
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Nick The Hedge (Club Momo Takeover)
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner And Friends
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner And Friends
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner And Friends
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner And Friends
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Nilufer Yanya
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nina Conti
Fri 28th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Ninebob & Sugarbear
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotckia
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nish Kumar
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) No Party for Cao Dong
Sun 30th, Bread & Roses(C) Noah b2b Lex Kosanke
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Noel Watson
Sat 29th, Deluxe Diner(C) Noel Watson
Sun 30th, Deluxe Diner(C) Noel Watson
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Norman Jay
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Norman Jay & Friends
Thu 27th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Norsicaa
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) North Base
Fri 28th, Glade(C) North Base
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) North Base & Friends
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Northern Soul Dance
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Norty Morty
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Norty Morty b2b Lily Blue
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Nula Hula Hoop Show
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Ny Oh
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Ny Oh
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Nyoh
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ocean Tardigrade
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ocean Tardigrade
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ocean Tardigrade
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Ocean Wisdom
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Octavian
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Off Me Nut
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Oh My God! It's The Church (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) OK Williams
Sat 29th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Okzharp & Manthe Ribane
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Old Baby Mackerel
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Old Baby Mackerel
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Old Dirty Brasstards
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Old Time Rags
Sat 29th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Olivia Morris-soper
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh (Tiramisu DJs)
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) On The Corner Sound System
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Onipa
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Open - Mic Hosted By Liv Torc
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Opening Show With Komodo
Thu 27th, Sistxrhood(C) Ophelia Bitz
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Orca Sound
Thu 27th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Oren Marzam
Fri 28th, The Temple(C) Original Sin B2b Sub Zero
day TBC, The Common(C) Original Sin B2b Sub Zero
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Orographic
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Osh-Kosh
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Oshun
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Oska Zaky
Fri 28th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Owain 124
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paddy Bramwells (Compere)
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Palace
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Pale Waves
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Palms Trax
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Papa B & Gurnsey (Club Momo Takeover)
Thu 27th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Partok
Thu 27th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Patrick Topping
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, The Common(C) Patrick Topping
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Foot
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Paul McClure
Sun 30th, Gas Tower(C) Paul Prudence - AV set
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Paula Varjack
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Pauly Piper
Fri 28th, The Bug(C) PBR Streetgang
Sun 30th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) PBR Streetgang
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Peach
Sun 30th, Wow(C) Peach
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Peach Trash
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Pearson Sound b2b Ondo Fudd
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Peggy Gou
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) Pengshui
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Perel
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Perfect Lovers
Thu 27th, Deluxe Diner(C) Perri Kaye
Fri 28th, Deluxe Diner(C) Perri Kaye
Sun 30th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Pete Fowler
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Pete Not Bombs
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Jerrod
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Jerrod
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Wang
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Wang
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phill Jupitus
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phill Jupitus
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Phoebe Katis
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Phreaks Of Visions (live)
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Pilton Pop-up Orchestra
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Pip Blom
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Pip Blom
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Pixels Takeover ft. Namaste
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Places + Faces
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Placid
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Plastik People
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Poly Ritmo
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Poly Ritmo
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Pond
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Ponsio Pilates
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) Pony Montana
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Pony Montana
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Pony Montana
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ponzio Pilates
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Ponzio Pilates
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Poppy Ajudha
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Port Erin
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Pragmatik
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Prequel
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Pronghorn
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Prospa
Thu 27th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Prospa
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Prosumer
Fri 28th, No Average Groove(C) Proverb
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Puppetry of the Penis
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Pyjaen
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Sun 30th, Left Field(C) Queen Zee
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Rachael E.C
Thu 27th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Raggs
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Raggs
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Raggs & Jamie Rodigan
Thu 27th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Raime (DJ set)
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Randell
Thu 27th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Randomer
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Raw Silk
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Ray BLK
Thu 27th, Sistxrhood(C) Ray Filar
Sun 30th, No Average Groove(C) Ray Mighty
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Rayray
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Red Hot Riot
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Red Hot Riot
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Red I
day TBC, The Common(C) Red I
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Red Rum Club
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Redlight
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Reef
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Reeps One Does Not Exist
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Refugee On The Dancefloor Introduction
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Regan
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Renagade B
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Renegade B
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Reverend John Chester
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) Reverend John Chester
Sun 30th, The Park(C) Rex Orange County
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rhythm Of The 90s
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Richy Ahmed
Sat 29th, The Temple(C) Richy Ahmed
day TBC, The Common(C) Richy Ahmed
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Richy Ahmed b2b Archie Hamilton
Sun 30th, Acoustic Stage(C) Rickie Lee Jones
Thu 27th, Spaceport(C) Rinseout Rob
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Ritmos Negros
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) River Roots
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) River Roots
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) Riz Ahmed
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) RJD
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Rob da Bank
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Rob da Bank
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Rob da Bank
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Rob da Bank
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Rob Green
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rob Kemp The Dead Elvis
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Rob Rinseout
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Roi Perez
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Roma Palace
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service: Moshi Moshi
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) Roots Sensation
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Rory McLeod
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rory McLeod
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Rosa Pistola
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Rosalia
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Roscius
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Roscius
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Roscoe Roscoe
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rosie Jones
Thu 27th, Wow(C) Ross From Friends
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ross From Friends (live)
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Rossko
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosy Carrick
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosy Carrick (Compere)
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosy Carrick (Compere)
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Rotation Motivation
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Rotation Motivation
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Rotation Motivation
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Rowland The B*stard
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) Roy Ayers
Fri 28th, Babylon Uprising (C) Roybar b2b Jurango
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Rozi Plain
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) RSVP
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) RSVP Bhangra
Fri 28th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Ru Robinson B2B Worm Disco Club
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Rum Buffalo
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Rum Buffalo
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Rum Buffalo
Sun 30th, The Rum Shack(C) Rum Shack DJ's
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) Rum Shack Wild Card
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Rum Shack Wild Card
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Run Tingz Cru Exclusive ft Frilla
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) Ryan McMullan
Sat 29th, S.H.I.TV (C) S.H.I.T.V Closing Party
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) S.P.Y
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Megadrive
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Megadrive
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Salsangroove
Wed 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Salto Honduras
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Samantics
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Sampa The Great
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Sandy Yidaki
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Sandy Yidaki
Sat 29th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Sanjay & Spex MC (Asian Dub Foundation)
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sarah Keyworth
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sarah Keyworth
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Sarah Tonin (UK)
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Saronde
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Saturday
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Scald Process - AV set
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Scalping
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Scamp
Thu 27th, Gas Tower(C) Scanone - AV set
Fri 28th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Scarlet Lapidus
Sat 29th, Scum Stage(C) Scarlxrd
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Scott Tyrrell
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Scupture Music
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Sean Paul
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Seann Walsh
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Seize The Day
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Seize The Day
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Seize The Day
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Selecta J-Man
Sat 29th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Self Esteem
Sat 29th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Self Esteem
Sun 30th, Pussy Parlure(C) Self Esteem
Sat 29th, Samula(C) Serial Killaz
day TBC, The Common(C) Serial Killaz
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 30th, The Temple(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler (Disco Set)
Sat 29th, Glade(C) SG Lewis
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) Sh!ts!ck
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) Sh!ts!ck
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Sh!ts!ck
Thu 27th, Sistxrhood(C) Sh!tsick
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Sh!tsick
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Shaded
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Shaded b2b Katy J (Club Momo Takeover)
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Shagrats
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Shama Rhaman
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Shame
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Shane Joyce
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Shanti Celeste b2b Moxie b2b Peach b2b Saoirse
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Sharon Van Etten
Sat 29th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Shaun Keaveny With Coldwar Steve
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Shay D
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) Shay D (Queens Of Art)
Thu 27th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Shay Malt
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) She Drew The Gun (Acoustic)
Sun 30th, Samula(C) Sherelle
day TBC, The Common(C) Sherelle
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Sheryl Crow
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Shosh
Fri 28th, Toad Hall(C) Shunaji
Sat 29th, Pussy Parlure(C) Shunaji
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Shunaji (live)
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Shura
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Shy FX
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Sicaria Sound
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Sigrid
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Silken Eyes
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Silky
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Silky
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set)
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) Sippin' T (Boiler Room)
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Sir Funk
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Sir Spyro X Joker
Thu 27th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Siren Collective
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Sista Selecta DJ's
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Sister Suzie
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Sister Suzie
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Sister Suzie
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Sister Suzie
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Sister Suzie
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Six by Seven
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Sk Shlomo
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Skinny Lister
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sladest
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Slamboree
Thu 27th, Scum Stage(C) Slave To Sirens
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Slave To Sirens
Sun 30th, Scum Stage(C) Slave To Sirens
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Slaves
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) Sleaford Mods
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Sleaze
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Sleaze
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sleeping Trees
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Slipmatt b2b Altern-8
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Slippery Slope
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Slowthai
Thu 27th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Smokin Jo
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Smokin Jo
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Smoove And Turrell
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Sn0w b2b Jamz Supernova
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Snapped Ankles
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Snapped Ankles
Sat 29th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Snapped Ankles
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Snazzback
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Snazzback
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) Snow b2b Tash Lc
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Soak
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Soca Jungle Sound Clash
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sock
Thu 27th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sofito DJs Frankie Francis And Hugo Mendez
Sun 30th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sofrito And Sweet Charity All Stars
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sofrito DJ's
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Sol Okarina
Fri 28th, Gully-Blues(C) Sol Okarina
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Sol Okarina
Wed 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Solana
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Solana
Fri 28th, Glade(C) Solardo
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Solomento
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Son Of Dave
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Son Of Dave
Wed 26th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sonido Tupinamba
Sat 29th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sonido Tupinamba
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Sons of Kemet
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Sonwah (Club Momo Takeover)
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sophie and the Giants
Sun 30th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Soul Hole
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Soul Stew
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Soul Stew
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Soul Summit Music (NYC)
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Souloud
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Soumik Datta
Fri 28th, S.H.I.TV (C) Soundcrash Djs
Wed 26th, The Spike(C) Soundtown
Thu 27th, The Spike(C) Soundtown
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Spaceport Sessions
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Spaceport Sessions
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Spearmint Jackson
Sun 30th, Gas Tower(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 28th, Gas Tower(C) Special Guest X Klose One
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Spektre
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones Is The Herbert
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Splinters
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Splinters
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Sports Banger Mega Rave
Fri 28th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Sports Team
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sports Team
Fri 28th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Spud Roots Vs Sunun
Sun 30th, Glade(C) Squarepusher
Fri 28th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Squid
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Squid
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Stamptown Comedy
Sat 29th, Bread & Roses(C) Stamptown Comedy
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Stanlaey
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Stanlaey
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) Stanlaey
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Stanton Warriors
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Stanton Warriors
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Stanton Warriors
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Starcrawler
Thu 27th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Stathis
Fri 28th, The Park(C) Steam Down
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Steam Down
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Steel Banglez
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Steeleye Span
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Stefflon Don
Sat 29th, Left Field(C) Stella Donnelly
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Stenny
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) Steve Bedlam & Family
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Wed 26th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Steve Isbell
Fri 28th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Steve Isbell
Sun 30th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Steve Isbell
Sat 29th, Toad Hall(C) Steve Knightley & Friends
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley & Michael Wood
Sun 30th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Steve Lamacq
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Steve Mac
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Stevie P
Sun 30th, The Bug(C) Stickybuds
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Stivs
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Stormzy
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith (Compere)
Sun 30th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) Sub Focus (DJ Set) + MC ID
Sat 29th, Gas Tower(C) Sub Focus X Dimension
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Subcriminal
Wed 26th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sue Ryder
Fri 28th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Sue Ryder
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Suming
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sundara Karma
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sunflower Bean
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Sweely (live)
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Swimming Girls
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Swimming Girls
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Swimming Girls
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) Swindle
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) Swing Ting Presents
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) Swingle Tree
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Swingletree
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) SWMRS
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Swuni
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Sydney (Stay Put)
Sun 30th, Wow(C) S_AS
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) T Q D
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) T-Menace
Fri 28th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Ta'Shan
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Tame Impala
Fri 28th, Pussy Parlure(C) Tank & the Bangas
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Tanti
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Tanukichi
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Ten Foot Wizard
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ten Tonnes
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) Tenesha The Wordsmith
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) Tensheds
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tensheds
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Tensheds
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Tensheds
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tensheds
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Tensheds
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) Tensheds
Fri 28th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Terror Defence
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tezeta
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Age of Glass
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) The Antipoet
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) The Antipoet
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) The Antipoet
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The BeauBowBelles
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Bethlehem Casuals
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Big Sky
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Big Sky
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Billy Shinbone Show
Fri 28th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) The Black Madonna
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) The Black Madonna b2b Garrett David
Sun 30th, Pangea (Arcadia)(C) The Blast DJs
Sat 29th, Left Field(C) The Blinders
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) The Blue Aeroplanes
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Bookshop Band
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) The Brass Funkeys
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Brass Funkeys
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) The Brass Funkeys
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) The Burning Glass
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Burning Glass
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Burning Hell
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) The Carry Nation
Wed 26th, S.H.I.TV (C) The Cash Cows
day TBC, Truth Stage(C) The Cash Cows
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) The Cat Empire
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Cat Empire
Thu 27th, S.H.I.TV (C) The Chant
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Charlatans
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) The Chemical Brothers (live)
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) the Colonel
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) The Comet Is Coming
Fri 28th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) The Comet is Coming VS Steam Down
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Cool Beans Roadshow
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Cool Beans Roadshow
Sun 30th, Glade(C) The Cuban Brothers
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Cure
Sat 29th, Scum Stage(C) The Damned
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Dead South
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Dead South
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Devil's Prefects
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Dooks
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Dooks
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Sat 29th, Glade(C) The Egg
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Egg
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) The Egg
Sun 30th, Greenpeace Stage(C) The Egg (electronic set)
Sat 29th, Glade(C) The Fedz
Sat 29th, Small World Stage(C) The Flamenco Thief
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Flavians
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) The Gogonuts
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) The Grime Violinist
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) The Heard Collective
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Heard Collective
Sat 29th, Gully-Blues(C) The Heatwave
Sat 29th, Truth Stage(C) The High Contrast Band
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The John Martyn Project
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Killers
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Kirris Riviere Blues Band
Fri 28th, The Rum Shack(C) The Last Skeptik
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) The Laylines
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) The Leylines
Wed 26th, Small World Stage(C) The Little Unsaid
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) The Little Unsaid
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Lumineers
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) The Magic Numbers
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Massaoke Band
Thu 27th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) The Mauskovic Dance Band
Fri 28th, West Holts(C) The Mauskovic Dance Band
Fri 28th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Mavericks
Fri 28th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) The Nextmen (Gardna & Friends show)
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) The Octopuses
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) The Old Time Rags
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The Orielles (DJ set)
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) The Portraits
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) The Portraits
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) The Portraits
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Proclaimers
Sat 29th, Samula(C) The Prototypes b2b TC
Sat 29th, The Common(C) The Prototypes b2b TC
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) The Red Rash Inn Collective
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sacred Geometry Band
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Scribes
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Scribes
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Shires
Wed 26th, The Spike(C) The Spike Acoustic Session
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) The Spike Sessions
Wed 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Splinters
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) The Streets
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Tremor Tones
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) The Turbans
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Vaccines
Sat 29th, The Spike(C) The White Lamp
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) The Winged Face Earth Figs
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Wombats
Sat 29th, Left Field(C) The Wood Burning Savages
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Zipheads
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Zipheads
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Zipheads
Sun 30th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) The Zipheads
Sun 30th, S.H.I.TV (C) theatre shows
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Thee Ones
Fri 28th, Small World Stage(C) Thee Ones
Thu 27th, Gas Tower(C) Think Tonk
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Think Tonk
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) This Is Now DJ's
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) This Is Now DJ's
Sun 30th, West Holts(C) This Is The Kit
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) Thrilogy
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Thunderclap Murphy
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Tiffany
Sun 30th, Gully-Blues(C) Tiffany Calver
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Timbali
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Tion Wayne
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Tirion
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Toby Campion
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Toby Campion
Wed 26th, Toad Hall(C) Toby Marks & Andrew Heath
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Toby Spin
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Binns
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Binns
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Tom Bright
Fri 28th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Tom Cox
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Tom Odell
Sun 30th, The Spike(C) Tom Ravencroft
Thu 27th, Bread & Roses(C) Tom Seals
Fri 28th, Bread & Roses(C) Tom Seals
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Tom Speight
Thu 27th, Clash Stage(C) Tom Spirals
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Tom Walker
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Tom Walker
Sat 29th, Acoustic Stage(C) Tommy Stewart
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Tommy Tiger
Sat 29th, Glade(C) Tony Andrews
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Tony Humphries
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Tony Walsh
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Too Many Man
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Too Many T's
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Too Many Ts
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Tootard
Thu 27th, Truth Stage(C) Tootard (Golan Heights)
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) Tor Da Force (Frau DJs)
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Total Refreshment Centre X Make Some Space Takeover
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Transgressive Take Over DJ
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Transgressive Take Over DJ
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Transgressive Take Over DJ
Thu 27th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Trash Manor: Lindsey Walsh
Wed 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Tremor Tones
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Tremor Tones
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Trevor Moss and Hannah-Lou
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tribute To Jeremy Hardy
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Tripswitch
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Tristan
Fri 28th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Trouble Vision
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Truckstop Honeymoon
Sat 29th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Truckstop Honeymoon Family Hoedown
Sat 29th, The Rum Shack(C) TrueMendous
Sat 29th, Sistxrhood(C) TrueMendous
Sun 30th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Twerkout
Sat 29th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Twice Shy
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Twiggy Garcia
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Two Door Cinema Club
Sun 30th, Spaceport(C) Two Good
Thu 27th, Pussy Parlure(C) Twonky Order
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Tygermylk
Thu 27th, Gas Tower(C) Ulterior Motive
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Ulterior Motive
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ultimate Power
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ulysses
Sat 29th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Uncle Dugs (Early Nineties Set)
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Unoriginal Smirkins
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Unoriginal Smirkins
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Up Bustle And Out
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ushti Baba
Sat 29th, The Park(C) Vampire Weekend
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Vampire Weekend
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Vanessa Kisuule (Poet In Residence)
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Vanishing Twin
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Vanishing Twins
Fri 28th, Truth Stage(C) Venom Prison
Fri 28th, Scum Stage(C) Venom Prison
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Veronica Fusaro
Wed 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Victor Rodriguez
Fri 28th, Sistxrhood(C) Victoria Sin
Sat 29th, Babylon Uprising (C) Village Cuts
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Vinyl Junkie
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (Unfairground)(C) Vinyl Junkie b2b Rachel EC
Fri 28th, Scum Stage(C) Vodun
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Void Vs Noise Control Audio
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Vrillon
Sun 30th, Truth Stage(C) Wara
Sun 30th, The Temple(C) Waze & Odyssey
day TBC, The Common(C) Waze & Odyssey
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge(C) WBBL
Sat 29th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Wes Baggaley
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Wight Hot Pipes
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Wildwood Kin
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Wilfy D
Thu 27th, Flying Bus (Unfairground)(C) Will Skillz b2b Tommy D (Tiramisu DJs)
Thu 27th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Will Varley
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge(C) Will White
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Winds & Skins
Thu 27th, Toad Hall(C) Wisdom Keepers
Sun 30th, Toad Hall(C) Wisdom Keepers
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Wmf
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sat 29th, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Wolfgang Buttress
day TBC, Gas Tower(C) Wonka 8 Syn
Sat 29th, Spaceport(C) Wonka Vision
Thu 27th, The Temple(C) Wonka-Vision
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Thu 27th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Fri 28th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Sat 29th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Sun 30th, Wormhole (The Park)(C) Worm Disco Club
Sat 29th, West Holts(C) Wu-Tang Clan
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Xamvolo
Sun 30th, Babylon Uprising (C) XYZ (Takeover)
day TBC, Clash Stage(C) Y-Zer & Enamie
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Yacht Rock Paradiso
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Yak
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Yamaya
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Yamaya
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Years & Years
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Yellow Days
Fri 28th, Spaceport(C) Yes Mel
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Yes Mel
Sun 30th, Sistxrhood(C) Yes Mel (Sista Selecta)
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Yola
Sun 30th, BBC Music Introducing(C) Yola
Thu 27th, Strummerville(C) Young Offenders
Thu 27th, Small World Stage(C) Young Waters
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Young Waters
Sun 30th, Small World Stage(C) Young Waters
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Youth
Fri 28th, The Spike(C) Youth
Thu 27th, Glade(C) Youth & Gaudi!
Fri 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Yuck Circus
Fri 28th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Zenker Brothers
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Zoe Devlin Featuring Youth
Fri 28th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Zonzo
Sun 30th, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Zonzo

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour


latest on this festival