Latitude 2015 line-up and rumours

Thursday 16th to Sunday 19th July 2015
Henham Park Estate, Beccles, Suffolk, NR34 8AN, England MAP
£192.50 weekend adult ticket, plus booking fees
daily capacity: 35000
last updated: Wed 8th Jul 2015

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) A Firm Of Poets
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) A Winged Victory for the Sullen
day TBC, comedy(C) Abandoman
Fri 17th, In the Woods Stage(C) Abi Clarke
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) Adam French
day TBC, comedy(C) Adam Hess
day TBC, comedy(C) Adam Hills
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Admiral Fallow
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Adult Jazz
day TBC, comedy(C) Aisling Bea
day TBC, Poetry Arena(SR) Aisling Fahey
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Alabama 3
day TBC, comedy(C) Alan Davies
day TBC, comedy(C) Alex Edelman
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Alexander Nut
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Ali Ray
day TBC, Other Voices(C) All Tvvins
day TBC, Other Voices(C) All We Are
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Alt-J
day TBC, comedy(C) Amir Khoshsokhan
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Amy Dickson
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Andrew Backhouse
day TBC, comedy(C) Andrew Maxwell
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Andrew McMillan
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Andy Bennett
day TBC, comedy(C) Angela Barnes
day TBC, comedy(C) Anna Morris
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Antony Anaxagorou
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Aquilo
Sat 18th, In the Woods Stage(C) Ashley Beedle
day TBC, comedy(C) Aunty Donna
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Bac Beatbox Academy
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) Bad Breeding
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Badly Drawn Boy
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Banter
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Beach Baby
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Beatrice Dillon
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) Bees Knees
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Ben Johncock
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Ben Khan
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Ben Norris
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Ben Osborne
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Ben UFO
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Ben Van Der Velde
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Benjamin Booker
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Beth Vyse
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Black Rivers
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Blake Morrison
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Bleeding Heart Pigeons
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Blossoms
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Bohdan Piaceski
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Booka Brass Band
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Bourgeois And Maurice
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Boxed In
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Brand New Wayo
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Bridget Minamore
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Brigitte Aphrodite
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) C Duncan
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Captain Kidd
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Caribou
day TBC, comedy(C) Carl Donnelly
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Carla Mackinnon
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Catfish & The Bottlemen
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Cathal Smyth
day TBC, comedy(C) Charlie Baker
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Charlie Cunningham
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Cheryl Dole
day TBC, Waterfront Stage(C) Chilly Gonzales
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Chloe Combi
day TBC, comedy(C) Chris Kent
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Christine Staples
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Clare Maguire
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Clare Pollard
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Clarence Clarity
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Clark
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Clean Cut Kid
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Colm Mac Con Iomaire
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Congo Faith Healers
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Cove Hithe
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Curtis Harding
day TBC, comedy(C) Dane Baptiste
day TBC, Poetry Arena(SR) Daniel Piper
day TBC, comedy(C) Daniel Sloss
day TBC, comedy(C) Danielle Ward
day TBC, comedy(C) David Elms
day TBC, comedy(C) David Morgan
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Deanna Rodger
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Denai Moore
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) Dept Of Brilliant
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Diane Chorley
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Dickie Beau
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Dingus Khan
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Dirty Soul Rockers
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Disco Shed
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) DJ EZ
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) DJ Felson
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) DJ/VJ Nick Hollywood
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Django Django
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) DM Stith
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) DMA's
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Dolores Haze
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Doug Segal
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Douglas Dare
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Drenge
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Duckie
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Duke Garwood
day TBC, Other Voices(C) East India Youth
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Eaves
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Eaves
day TBC, Lake Stage(C) Ed Harcourt
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Eddie Argos
day TBC, comedy(C) Elis James
day TBC, comedy(C) Ellie White
day TBC, comedy(C) Elliot Steel
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Emile Bernard
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Emma Jones
day TBC, comedy(C) Eric Lampaert
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Eska
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Ezra Furman
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Fabulous Russella
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Femi Kuti and the Positive Force
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Fez Fanaana
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Fight Like Apes
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Fight the Bear
day TBC, comedy(C) Fin Taylor
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Formation
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Francesca Beard
day TBC, Lake Stage(C) Frett
day TBC, comedy(C) Funz And Gamez
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Games
Sat 18th, Waterfront Stage(C) Gareth Malone
Sun 19th, Obelisk Arena(C) Gareth Malone
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Gareth Potter
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Garrett Millerick
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Gavin Osborn
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Gazelle Twin
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Gengahr
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) George The Poet
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Geraint Watkins
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Grace Savage
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Grandbrothers
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) GREEdS
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Grow Up
day TBC, comedy(C) Guilt And Shame
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Gulf
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Gwenno
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) Gypsies of Bohemia
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Haelos
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Hannah Silva
day TBC, comedy(C) Harriet Kemsley
day TBC, comedy(C) Holly Walsh
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Homework
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Honne
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Horace Andy
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Huw Stephens
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Iain Forsyth & Jane Pollard
day TBC, comedy(C) Ian Smith
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Ibeyi
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Ivan Brackenbury
day TBC, comedy(C) Ivo Graham
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Izzy Bizu
day TBC, Lake Stage(C) Izzy's Daughter
day TBC, comedy(C) Jack Dee
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Jack Flash
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Jack Garratt
day TBC, comedy(C) James Acaster
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) James Blake
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) James Grady
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Jane Weaver
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Jape
day TBC, comedy(C) Jarlath Regan
day TBC, comedy(C) Jason Byrne
day TBC, comedy(C) Jason Manford
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Jaz Coleman
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Jemima Foxtrot
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Jen Long
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Jennifer Coleman
day TBC, comedy(C) Jenny Bede
day TBC, comedy(C) Jenny Collier
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Jesca Hoop
Sat 18th, In the Woods Stage(C) Jo Wallace
day TBC, comedy(C) Joanna Griffin
day TBC, comedy(C) Joe Lycett
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Joe Mcalinden
day TBC, comedy(C) Joe Wells
day TBC, comedy(C) Joel Dommett
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Joel Stickley
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Joey Page
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) John Cooper Clarke
day TBC, comedy(C) John Robins
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Johnathan Edwards
day TBC, comedy(C) Johnny And Inel
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Jon Hopkins
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Jonny Woo
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Jose Gonzalez
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Josef Salvat
day TBC, comedy(C) Josie Long
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) JP Cooper
day TBC, Poetry Arena(SR) Justina Kerhinde
day TBC, comedy(C) Kai Humphries
day TBC, Waterfront Stage(C) Kaiser Quartett
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Karrie Fransman
Thu 16th, In the Woods Stage(C) Ket Shah & DJ AKA
Fri 17th, In the Woods Stage(C) Ket Shah & DJ AKA
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Kiasmos
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Kindness
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) King Creosote
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Kwabs
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) La Roux
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Laura Marling
day TBC, comedy(C) Lazy Susan
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Le Galaxie
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Le Gateau Chocolat
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Le Gateau Chocolat
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Leon Bridges
day TBC, comedy(C) Liam Williams
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Lianne La Havas
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Linda Cockshott
day TBC, comedy(C) Lloyd Griffith
day TBC, comedy(C) Lolly Adefope
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Lonelady
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Lou Sanders
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Lucy McCormick
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Lucy Neal
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Luke Wright
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Mahalia
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Man Made
Sun 19th, Obelisk Arena(C) Manic Street Preachers
day TBC, comedy(C) Marcus Brigstocke
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Marcus Hamblett
day TBC, Poetry Arena(SR) Maria Ferguson
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Marika Hackman
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Mark Grist
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Mark Lamarr
day TBC, comedy(C) Mark Steel
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Martin Figura
day TBC, comedy(C) Massive Dad
day TBC, comedy(C) Matt Forde
day TBC, comedy(C) Matt Rees
day TBC, comedy(C) Matt Richardson
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Matt Woods
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Matthew Herbert
day TBC, comedy(C) Max and Ivan
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Max Cooper
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Max Jury
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Mella Dee
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Michael Rosen
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Michelle Madsen
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Mike Garry
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Mikee Snooze
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Miss Behave
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Molly Naylor
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Monica Heisey
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Monki
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Monoswezi
Thu 16th, In the Woods Stage(C) Mr Shiver (Size Doesn't Matter)
Sun 19th, In the Woods Stage(C) Mr Shiver (Size Doesn't Matter)
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Murray Lachlan Young
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Musical Bingo
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Nadine Shah
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) NAO
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Nat Luurtsema
day TBC, comedy(C) Natasia Demetriou
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Nathaniel Rateliff
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) National Youth Theatre
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Neon Waltz
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Nerija
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Nick Helm
day TBC, comedy(C) Nina Conti
day TBC, comedy(C) Nish Kumar
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Nitin Sawhney
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Noura Mint Seymali
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Oliver Daldry
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Omar Souleyman
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Oscar
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Other Voices
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Outfit
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Panti Bliss
day TBC, comedy(C) Pappy's
day TBC, comedy(C) Pat Cahill
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Patrick Cash
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Paul Currie
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Penny Arcade
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Pere Ubu
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Petite Meller
day TBC, comedy(C) Phil Jerrod
day TBC, comedy(C) Phil Wang
day TBC, comedy(C) Pierre Novellie
day TBC, comedy(C) Pippa Evans
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Polar Bear
Sat 18th, Obelisk Arena(C) Portishead
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Pretty Vicious
Sat 18th, Lake Stage(C) Prides
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Propaganda DJs
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Public Service Broadcasting
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) R Seiliog
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Rachel Pantechnicon
day TBC, comedy(C) Rachel Parris
Sun 19th, Lake Stage(C) Rae Morris
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) Rat Boy
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Raymond & Mr Timkins Revue
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Raymond Antrobus
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Readers Wifes
Sat 18th, The Alcove Stage(C) Real Lies
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Rhian Edwards
day TBC, comedy(C) Rhys James
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Rhys Nicholson
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Rob Auton
day TBC, comedy(C) Rob Beckett
day TBC, comedy(C) Rob Delaney
day TBC, comedy(C) Robin Ince
day TBC, comedy(C) Romesh Ranganathan
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Roni Size Reprazent
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Ross Sutherland
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Ross Sutherland
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Rosy Carrick
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Rozi Plain
day TBC, comedy(C) Russell Kane
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Ruts DC
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Sabrina Mahfouz
day TBC, Waterfront Stage(C) Sadler's Wells
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Santigold
day TBC, comedy(C) Sara Pascoe
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Sarah Bennetto
day TBC, comedy(C) Sarah Callaghan
day TBC, comedy(C) Sarah Kendall
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Savages
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) SBTRKT
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Scottee
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Seafret
Sun 19th, Obelisk Arena(C) Seasick Steve
day TBC, comedy(C) Shappi Khorsandi
day TBC, Film & Music Stage(C) Sheffield Rep Orchestra
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Shura
Thu 16th, In the Woods Stage(C) Si Kurrage
Sun 19th, In the Woods Stage(C) Si Kurrage
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Simon Armitage
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Simon Mole
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Sister Cookie
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Soak
day TBC, comedy(C) Sofie Hagen
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Songhoy Blues
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Sophie Rose
day TBC, comedy(C) Spencer Jones
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Steve Larkin
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Stornoway
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Stuart Bowden
day TBC, comedy(C) Stuart Goldsmith
day TBC, comedy(C) Stuart Laws
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Summer Camp
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Sun Kil Moon/Mark Kozelek
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) Sundara Karma
day TBC, Lake Stage(C) Superglu
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Susanne Sundfor
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Suzannah Gonzo
day TBC, comedy(C) Suzi Ruffell
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) Swing Patrol
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) Swingrowers
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) Thabo & The Real Deal
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) The After Hours Quintet
Sun 19th, Obelisk Arena(C) The Boomtown Rats
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) The Busy Twist
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) The Charlatans
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) The Districts
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) The Four Owls
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) The Hot Sprockets
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) The Last Poets
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) The Lipsinkers
Sat 18th, Faraway Forest(C) The Portrait Choir
day TBC, Keith Allen’s Establishment Club(C) The Ship-Tones
day TBC, comedy(C) The Sunday Assembly
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) The Twilight Sad
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) The Two Bears
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) The Two Wrongies
day TBC, Other Voices(C) The Unthanks
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) The Vaccines
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Theo Verney
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Thin Man Records DJs
day TBC, Other Voices(C) This Is The Kit
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Thurston Moore Band
day TBC, comedy(C) Tiff Stevenson
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Tim Clare
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Tim Clare
day TBC, comedy(C) Tim Key
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) Timber Timbre
Fri 17th, Lake Stage(C) To Kill A King
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Toby Kidd
day TBC, comedy(C) Tom Allen
day TBC, comedy(C) Tom Allen
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Tom Bell
day TBC, comedy(C) Tom Deacon
day TBC, comedy(C) Tom Lucy
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Tom Ravenscroft (DJ)
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Tom Robinson
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Tommy Sissons
Fri 17th, The Alcove Stage(C) Tor Miller
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Toro Y Moi
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) Tuff Love
day TBC, comedy(C) Twayna Mayne
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Twin Hidden
day TBC, Cabaret Arena(C) Twisted Loaf
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Umar Bin Hassan
Fri 17th, i Arena(C) United Vibrations
Fri 17th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Sun 19th, The Alcove Stage(C) Vessels
Sun 19th, Obelisk Arena(C) Warpaint
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) Wendy Holden
Sat 18th, i Arena(C) Werkha
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) West Yorkshire Playhouse
day TBC, The Electro Swing Speakeasy(C) White Mink
Fri 17th, Obelisk Arena(C) Wild Beasts
day TBC, Poetry Arena(C) William Mclellan
Sat 18th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Wolf Alice
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Years & Years
day TBC, unknown stage(C) You2
Sun 19th, BBC Radio 6 Music Stage(C) Young Fathers
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Young Fathers
day TBC, comedy(C) Yve Blake
day TBC, Other Voices(C) Zachary Lucky
day TBC, comedy(C) Zoe Lyons
Sun 19th, i Arena(C) Zola Jesus
day TBC, Late Junction Lavish Lounge Stage(C) Zun Zun Egui

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour


latest on this festival

Latitude, no attitude
Latitude 2015 review
last updated: Thu 23rd Jul 2015
Latitude 2015
photo galleries
last updated: Tue 21st Jul 2015
Latitude 2015
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Wed 8th Jul 2015