Glastonbury Festival 2016 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 22nd to Sunday 26th June 2016
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£228 - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 203000
last updated: Mon 20th Jun 2016

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sun 26th, The Blues(C) 2 Kings Soundsystem
Wed 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) 47soul
Wed 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) 4TuneCookie
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State (DJ set)
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) TBA
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(TBC) TBA
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(TBC) TBA
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(TBC) TBA
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Sat 25th, Arcadia(TBC) TBA
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) TBA
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, The Glade(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) A Guy Called Gerald
day TBC, Funktion One Experimental Soundfield (Glade)(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) A Man Barely Alive
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) A Sagittariun
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) AAA Badboy
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Aaron Douglas
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Abandoman
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Abandoman
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Abbie McCarthy
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Above And Beyond
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Above And Beyond
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Above And Beyond
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Above And Beyond
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Above And Beyond
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Ad-Apt
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Adam F
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Adam F
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Adam Neville
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Adam Neville
Wed 22nd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Adapt
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Addison Groove
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Addison Groove
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Adele
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ady Suleiman
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Aerial Manx
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Aerial Manx
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Aerial Manx
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Aerial Manx
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Aerial Manx
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Aerial Manx
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Aerial Manx
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Aerial Manx
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Afro Cluster
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Agent Orange
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Aidan Doherty
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aidan Killian
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aidan Killian
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Aidan Knight
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Aidan Larkin with DJ Derek's Record Collection
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Aidan Larkin with DJ Derek's Record Collection
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Aine Cahill
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) AKA Dance Theatre Company
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) AKA Dance Theatre Company
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) AKA Dance Theatre Company
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) aka George
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Akase
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Akasha
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Akasha
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Alabama 3 (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Alabama 3 (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Alabama 3 (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Alan Fitzpatrick
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Alessia Cara
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Alex Metric
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Alexia Coley
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Alfa Marks
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Alfa Marks
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Alfa Marks
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Ali J
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Alt-J (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) AlunaGeorge
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Amateurism
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Amy Becker
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Anchorsong
Fri 24th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Anchorsong
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Andrew
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Andy and the Odd Socks
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Andy Butler
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Andy C
Fri 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Andy Carroll
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Wed 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sun 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Andy Riley
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Andy Snatch
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Andy Snatch
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Andy Snatch
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Animal Crackers
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Anna Meredith
Thu 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Annie Mac
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Annie Mac
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Annie Rew Shaw
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sun 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Anoushka Shankar
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Anteros
Sat 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Anthony from Kinsale
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Anthony from Kinsale
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Anthony Living Space
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Anthony Living Space
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Anthony Living Space
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Aphrodite & MC Junior Red
day TBC, The Common(C) Aphrodite & MC Junior Red
Fri 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Appleblim
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Applewood Road
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Are You Game
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Are You Game
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Aries
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Art Garfunkel
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Art Ninja
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Fri 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Artwork
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Asbo Disco
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Asher Treleaven
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Asher Treleaven
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Asher Treleaven
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Asteroid Deluxe
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Athene Roberts & Tim Ashton
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Attila the Stockbroker
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Audley
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Auntie Flo
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Aurora
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) AVJ Mute
Thu 23rd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Avon Soul Army DJs
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Aya
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) ♯JC4PM
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) B.Traits
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) B.Traits
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Baaba Maal
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Bad Fractals
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Bad Girlz
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Bad Sounds
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Baggy Mondays
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Baldo Verdu y su Tonto Malembe
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Baldo Verdu y su Tonto Malembe
Thu 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ballin' Jacks
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Banco de Gaia
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Banco de Gaia
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Band of Horses
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Band Of Skulls
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Banoffee Pies
day TBC, The Common(C) Banoffee Pies
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Barely Legal
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Barry Ashworth
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Barry Castagnola
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Bas Ibelini
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) Basement Jaxx (DJ set)
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Bashment Bish
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Basil Brush
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Bastille
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Bat For Lashes
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Batida
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Bayawaka
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Baz
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bazil
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) BBC 1Xtra Takeover
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) BBC Radio is Essential Mix
Thu 23rd, The Glade(C) Be One
day TBC, Funktion One Experimental Soundfield (Glade)(C) Be play One
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) BEAK>
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Beans on Toast
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 26th, Shangri-La(SR) Beans on Toast
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bear Twists
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Bear's Den
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
day TBC, The Common(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Beatfeet
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Beatfeet
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Beating Heart DJs
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Beating Heart DJs
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Becca D
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Becca D
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Beck
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Behling & Simpson
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Bellatrix
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) belly dance with Persephone
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Ben & Lex
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ben Brient
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Ben Coda
Wed 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ben Dorling
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Ben Izak
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Ben Miller Band
Thu 23rd, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Ben Monk
Sat 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Ben Monk
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Ben Russell and The Charmers
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ben Russell and The Charmers
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ben Russell and The Charmers
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Ben UFO
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ben UFO
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Ben UFO
day TBC, The Common(C) Ben UFO
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Ben Watkins
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Ben Watkins
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Benji and Hibbz
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beth Porter and The Availables
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Bicep
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Bicep
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Big Beat
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Big Beat
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Big Beat
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Big Beat
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Big Fat Festival Quiz
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Fish Little Fish
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Fish Little Fish
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Fish Little Fish
Thu 23rd, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Soundsystem
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Big.Bad.Soundsystem
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Thu 23rd, The Glade(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Brewster
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bill Brewster
day TBC, Funktion One Experimental Soundfield (Glade)(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bill Ferguson
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bill Ferguson
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bill Ferguson
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Bill Howard
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Billington & Quinn
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Billy Disney
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Billy Disney
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Billy No Mates
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy No Mates
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Billy No Mates
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy No Mates
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Billy No Mates
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy No Mates
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Bison
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Bison
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bison
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bison
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Bison
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bite The Apple
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bite The Buffalo
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Bitvert
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Bixiga 70
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Friday
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Friday
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Black Peaches
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Blackalicious
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Blackberry Smoke
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bladerunner
day TBC, The Common(C) Bladerunner
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Blaenavon
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Blair Dunlop
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bless
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Blinding
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Bliss Zion & Tickles
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Blonde
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Blossoms
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Boat To Row
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Boat To Row
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Boat To Row
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Boat To Row
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Bob Moses
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bob Moses
Wed 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Body Clocks
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bombay Bassment
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bombay Bassment
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Boms
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) BoneBookBang
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Bonzai
Wed 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bootleg Beatles
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Born On Road (Aries, Kelvin 373, Stivs, Gold Dubs)
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Boss 'n' Love
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bossy Love
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Bossy Love
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Bostich + Fussible (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Boxed In
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) Boxjam DJs
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Boycey
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Braids
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Braids
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Bramble FM
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) BrEaCh
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Breakfast TV
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Breakfast TV
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Brenda Ray
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Brenda Ray
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Bring Me The Horizon
Fri 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Brixton Disco Club
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Brixton Disco Club
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Broadway Sounds
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Broadway Sounds
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Bryan G
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Bryan G
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bucket
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bucket
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Buddy Wakefield
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Bugzy Malone
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Burnham and Highbridge Band
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bustawidemove
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Bustawidemove
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Butterz Showcase
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) C Duncan
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Cal Jader
Fri 24th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Cal Jader
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Cal Jader
Sun 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Cal Jader
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) Cal Jader
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Captain Hotknives
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Kidd
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Kidd
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Kidd
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Captain Kipper
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Ruin
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Ruin
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Captain Ruin
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Car Seat Headrest
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Caravan Palace
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Caravan Palace
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Carl Cox
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Carl Cox
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Carl Cox
Thu 23rd, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Carnival Collective
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Cat Ratchers
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Cat Ratchers
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Cat Ratchers
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Cat's Eyes
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Catfish & The Bottlemen
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Cerian
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Cerian
Wed 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Charley McFarley
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Charlie Luffrum
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Charlie MacFarley
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Charlie Sloth
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Charlie Sloth
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Charlie Sloth
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Charlotte & Sam
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Charlotte Cannon
day TBC, Leftfield stage(TBC) Charlotte Church
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Chez Damier
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Chicken Shed Zeppelin
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Chimpo
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Choir Of Young Believers
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Chris Camplin
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Chris Hybrid
Thu 23rd, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Chris Read & Nick Armitage
Fri 24th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Chris Read & Nick Armitage
Sat 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Chris Read & Nick Armitage
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Chris Summers (Rough Trade)
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Christine and the Queens
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Christophe
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Christophe
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Chubby Latouche & The Band of Whores
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Chvrches
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Circe's Diner
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Circe's Diner
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Circus Fudge
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Circus Raj
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Circus Raj
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Circus Raj
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Clancy
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Claptone
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Clare Ferguson-Walker
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Clean Cut Kid
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Coco
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Coco
day TBC, The Common(C) Coldcut
Thu 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Coldcut (DJ set)
Wed 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Coldcut Chillout
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Coldcut Chillout
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Coldcut Chillout
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Coldcut Chillout
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Coldcut Chillout
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Coldplay
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Congo Natty
day TBC, The Common(C) Congo Natty ft Congo Dubz
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Cookie Monsta
day TBC, The Common(C) Cookie Monsta
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Corinne Bailey Rae
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Cosmo Jarvis
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Count Bassy
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Count Bassy
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Count Bobo & The Bullion
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Cousn
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Cousn
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Coves
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Craig Bratley
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) Craig Charles
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Craig David
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Craig Richards
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Craig Richards
Thu 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Crazy P (DJ set)
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Crazy P (DJ set)
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Crazy Pony Duo
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Crazy Pony Duo
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Crazy Pony Duo
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Creative Brain
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
day TBC, The Common(C) Critical Soundsystem
Wed 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Crucial & Fresh
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Crucial Kennedy
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Culture Shock with MC ID
Thu 23rd, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Cut Capers
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Cut Capers
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) CW Jones
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Cyndi Lauper
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) D'Lex (Dollop)
Fri 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Da Crease (live)
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Da Gamba
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dagamba
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Dagamba
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dagamba
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) DakhaBrakha
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Dan Stuart with Twin Tones
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dana Immanuel
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dance Bowie Dance
Fri 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Dancefloor Outlaws
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Dancefloor Outlaws
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Dancing Years
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dane Bapiste
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dane Bapiste
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Dangerous Dave
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Dangerous Dave
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Dangerous Dave
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Daniel Avery
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Daniel Sloss
Sun 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Danny Disc
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Danny Eagle
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Danny Howells
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Danny L Harle
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Danny Ward
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Danny Ward
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Danny Wav
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Daughter
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) Dave ANL
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dave Beer
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Dave Harvey
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Dave Seaman
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Davos
Thu 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dawn Raid
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Day Room
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Day Room
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Day Room
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Day Room
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Daytoner
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DC Breaks
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) De fuego
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) De fuego
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) De Saturne
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) De Sluwe Vos
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dead Players
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Decadent Times
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Declan McKenna
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Delta Heavy
day TBC, The Common(C) Delta Heavy
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Den Sorte Skole
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Dende & Band
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(R) Denney
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dermot O'Leary
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Dezzi Rankin
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Diemantle
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Dimension With MC ID
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dirty Dyke
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Disciples
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Disclosure
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Discodromo
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Disgraceful Squids
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Diskord
day TBC, The Common(C) Diskord
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Dismantle
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Dismantle
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Disorda
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Disque Du Jour
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Disque Du Jour
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Disque Du Jour
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Distant Planet
Wed 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) DIY
Fri 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Amis Molly
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) DJ Badly
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) DJ BeeDee
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) DJ Boba Fatt
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) DJ Boba Fatt
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) DJ Boba Fatt
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) DJ Casswarrior
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Chambers
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) DJ Champion
day TBC, The Common(C) DJ Champion
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Cheeba
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Cheeba
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chiv
Wed 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) DJ Conrad
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) DJ Conrad
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Conrad
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) DJ Dad
Sun 26th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) DJ Dad
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) DJ Damo
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Dan Tsu
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) DJ Dapper Dan
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) DJ Deeon
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Die
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) DJ Die
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Die with Dread MC & Koast
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) DJ Doctor D
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) DJ Doctor D
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Double D
Sun 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Eggs Legs
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) DJ Farmer
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) DJ Fred
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) DJ Green & Fingers
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) DJ Hype
Wed 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Iona
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Kahnage
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Kahnage
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) DJ Luck & MC Neat
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ Nick Maxwell
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) DJ Pony
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) DJ Premier
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Producer
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Prophecy & Ikkee B
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Q & Swindle
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Sammy B-Side
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Si Goodgroove
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Skum
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DJ SS
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Symptom
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Symptom
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) DJ Tennis
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Tofu Vs Brass Funkeys
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) DJ Von
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) DJ Yoda
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Yoto
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(SR) DMA's
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) DnA
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dollop
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Domini Hooper
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dominic Berry
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Don Letts
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Don Letts
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Don Letts
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Donovan Kingjay
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Doreen Doreen
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Doreen Doreen
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Doreen Doreen
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Doreen Doreen
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Double Agent 7
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Dread MC & Koast
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dreadlockalien
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Dreadzone
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dropsteady Freddy
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Drumsound & Bassline Smith
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Drumsound & Bassline Smith
day TBC, The Common(C) Drumsound & Bassline Smith
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Dry White Bones
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dry White Bones
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Dry White Bones
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Dua Lipa
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Dua Lipa
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dub Phizix & Strategy
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Dub Phizix & Strategy
day TBC, The Common(C) Dub Phizix & Strategy
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Dub Pistols
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dub Pistols
Sun 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Dub Pistols (DJ Set)
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Dub Pistols (DJ Set)
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Dub Pistols Soundsystem
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Dub Smugglers
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Dubfire:Live Hybrid
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Duchess DJs
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags (unplugged)
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Dungeon Meat
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Duosu Entwined
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Duosu Entwined
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Duosu Entwined
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Dynamite MC
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Dynamo
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Early Ghost
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Early Ghost
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Earnest Ranglin
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Earth, Wind & Fire
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Eastern Barbers
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop
Wed 22nd, The Lizard Stage(C) Eastern Session
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Easy Stride Band
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Easy Stride Band
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Easy Stride Band
Thu 23rd, The Blues(C) Eats Everything
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Eats Everything
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Eats Everything
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Eats Everything
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Echo Town
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Echo Town
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Sun 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ed Harcourt
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Ed Nash & Toothless
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Eddie Piller
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Sun 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Editors
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Edward II
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ekkah
Thu 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) El Train
Sat 25th, Tolpuddle(C) El Train
Sun 26th, Tolpuddle(C) El Train
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Electric Swing Circus
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Elijah & Skilliam
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Elle King
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ellie Goulding
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Elliot Hall & Rapunzel
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Ellis Dee
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Elvis McGonagall
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Elvis McGonagall
Thu 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) Emerald
Fri 24th, Tolpuddle(C) Emerald
Sun 26th, Tolpuddle(C) Emerald
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Emily Capell
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Emily Dust
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Emily Dust
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Engine-Earz
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Engine-Earz
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ennio Maccaroni
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Ennio Maccaroni
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Ensision
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ephemerals
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Episodes
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Episodes
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Equilibrius
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Equilibrius
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Equilibrius
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Erin Bolens
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Eska
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Eska
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Estere
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Esther Joy Lane
Sat 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eugene
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Eva Lazarus
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Eva Lazarus
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Example
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Example & DJ Wire
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Explosions In The Sky
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) External Combustion
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) External Combustion
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) External Combustion
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Ezra Collective
Sat 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Ezra Collective
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Ezra Furman
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Ezy Rider
Sun 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Ezy Ryder
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) F-Art
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) F-Art
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) F-Art
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) F-Art
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) F-Art
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) F-Art
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Fable
Wed 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Fannar
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Fast Eddie
Thu 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Fat 45
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Fat 45
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Fatboy Slim
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Fatima Yamaha
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fatt Matt
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Fauna
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Fauna
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Fauna
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Feeding the Fish
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Thu 23rd, The Blues(C) Feel The Real Soundsystem
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fekky
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Felix Dickinson
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Ferocious Dog
Thu 23rd, Glebeland(C) Fiddler On The Rope
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Fiddler On The Rope
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Fiddler On The Rope
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Fiddler On The Rope
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Filthy Habits
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Firefingers
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Firefingers
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Firefingers
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Flappy Candy Clan Clash Crush Saga
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Flash In The Pan
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Flash In The Pan
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Flash In The Pan
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Flash In The Pan
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Flash In The Pan
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Flash In The Pan
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fleetmac Wood
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flipron
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flipron
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Floating Points (DJ set)
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Floating Points (DJ set)
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Floating Points (live)
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Foals
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Fold
Wed 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) folk session
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Forest of Fools
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Forest of Fools
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Forest of Fools
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Forest of Fools
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Formation
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Formation
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) FOS Brothers
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Fouk
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Fouk
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Four Tet
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Four Tet
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Four Tet
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Foy Vance
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Frances
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Francesca Martinez
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Francis Inferno Orchestra
day TBC, Music4Children Tent (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Francis Inferno Orchestra
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Frankie Forman
Fri 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis (Sofrito)
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Frankie Furlow
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Frankie Furlow
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Franklin
Wed 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraser Funk
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraser Funk
Sun 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraser Funk
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Fred V and Grafix
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Freddie And The Freeloaders
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fredricks Unique Soundsystem
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) FreeAr
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Freerange DJs
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freerange DJs
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Freestylers DJs
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Friction
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Frightened Rabbit
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Frightened Rabbit
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisk's Variety Half Hour
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisky's Fierce Friends
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisky's Fierce Friends
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisky's Fierce Friends
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) FuntCase & Krafty MC
day TBC, The Common(C) FuntCase & Krafty MC
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Gardna x Kreed
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gareth & Annie
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gareth Jones
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gareth Jones
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gareth Jones
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gareth Lee and Annie Baylis
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gareth Lee and Annie Baylis
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Gary Clark Jr.
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Gecko
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gecko
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gecko
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gecko
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gecko
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gemma & The Mil Men
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) General Roots
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Generals HiFi
Wed 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) George Egg
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Georgia
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Georgie
Thu 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Gertie and her Gaiety
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Get Down Edits
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gideon
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Giles Smith
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Gill Dalton
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Gillan & Olive BPM
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gillbanks
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Gillbanks
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Gillbanks
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Gizelle
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Glastonbury Whispers
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Glastonbury Whispers
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Glastonbury Whispers
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Glen Matlock
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Go Primitive
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Goitse
Wed 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Thu 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Gooseface Killah
day TBC, The Common(C) Gooseface Killah
Thu 23rd, Glebeland(C) Gorillas
Thu 23rd, The Blues(C) GotSome
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) GotSome
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Grace
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Grace
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Grace Petrie
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Grace Petrie
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Graham Candy
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Graham Hancock
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Grant Lazlo
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Grant Lazlo
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Grant Lazlo
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Gravity & Other Myths
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Gravity & Other Myths
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Gravity & Other Myths
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Great Scott
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Greco Roman Soundsystem
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Greco Roman Soundsystem
Wed 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace cabaret
Wed 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Greenpeace cabaret
Fri 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Greenpeace DJs
Sat 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Sun 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Greg Belson
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Greg Shaw
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Gregory Porter
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Grimes
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo & Mr G
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Gringo Ska
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo Ska
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) Grinny Grandad
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Groovy Guy
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Groovy Guy
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Groovy Guy
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Groovy Guy
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Groovy Guy
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Groovy Guy
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Thu 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Gus Pirelli
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Guts
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Guy Garvey
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Guy Hornsby
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Guy Williams
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Gwen And The Good Thing
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Gwenno
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Gypsy Unit
Thu 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) Haagworks
Sat 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Haagworks
Sun 26th, Tolpuddle(C) Haagworks
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Haelos
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Haelos
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Half Moon Run
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Hannah Lou Clark
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Hannah Mulvany
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Hannah Mulvany
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hardwicke Circus
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Harri Pepper
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Harry Pane
Wed 22nd, Groovie Movie(TBC) Hattie Hatstar
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Hattie Hatstar
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hattie Whitehead
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hawk Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Hayden James
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Hazard
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Hazel Anderson
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Hazel Anderson
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Hazel Anderson
Sun 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Hazel Soze
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Heal the Last Stand
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Heal the Last Stand
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Heal the Last Stand
Wed 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Heidi
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Heidi
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Henry Green
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Henry Green
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Henry Saiz
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Herbie Price
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Highasakite
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Hinds
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Hippy Joe & The Bluegrass Motherfuckers
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Hobbit
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Fri 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Hodge
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Hollie Cook
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Holly Macve
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Holy Moly & the Crackers
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Holy Moly & the Crackers
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Holy Moly & the Crackers
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Honey Dijon
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Honey Soundsystem
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Honey Soundsystem
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Honne
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Hoodoo Pysch
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) Hoodoo Pysch
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Hoodoo Pysch
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Hornal Family (ft Iain Hornal from JL's ELO)
Fri 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Horsepower Productions
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Hot 8 Brass Band
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hot Chip (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hothouse Flowers
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) House Of Yoga
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) House Of Yoga
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Hue Jah Fink
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Hughesee
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Human Pyramids
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Hurts
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Huxley
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Hybrid
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Hypnocoustics
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Hypnocoustics
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Idigdeep
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Idris Elba
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Iguanas
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Imperial Leisure
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) Indiana Tones
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Infinity Ink
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Inheaven
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Inner Totality
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Inner Totality Family
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Iona Lee
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Isaac Gracie
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Isaiah Dreads
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Itchy Rich
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Itchy Rich
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ivan Brackenbury
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ivan Brackenbury
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Ivy Lab
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Ixindamix
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Izzy Bizu
Fri 24th, West Holts Public Bar(C) J Felix
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) J HUS
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) J HUS
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Jack Garratt
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jack Rabbit Slim
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jack Robert Hardman
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Jack Robert Hardman
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Jack, Arlo & Mushy
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jacob & Drinkwalker
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jacob & Drinkwalker
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Jacob & Drinkwater
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Jagwar Ma
Fri 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz Kooner
Fri 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sat 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Jah Baddis
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Jake Bugg
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jake Morrell
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jalapeno Sound System
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) James
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(R) James
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) James Blake
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) James Curry
Sat 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) James Curry
Thu 23rd, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) James Curry & Bonebookbang
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) James Frost
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) James Frost
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) James Holroyd
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) James Massiah
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) James Priestly
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) James Rankin
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) James Welsh
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Jamie Lawson
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Jamma de Samba
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Jamz Supemova
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Jay Patel
Sat 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Jazz Re:Freshed
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Jeff Lynne's ELO
Wed 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jeffrey Hinton
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jemima Foxtrot
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jemima Foxtrot
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jenna & the G's
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jenna & the G's
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Jeremy Corbyn
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Jeremy Hardy
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jerome Hill
day TBC, The Common(C) Jerome Hill
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Jess Glynne
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jess Goyder
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Jesse Calosso
Sat 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) JFB
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) JFB
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) JFB
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) JFB
Thu 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Jim Bitch
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jim Bitch
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jim Bitch
day TBC, The Common(C) Jim Bitch
Thu 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Jim Hammond Trio
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Jim Hammond Trio
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Jimi Needles
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jinx In Dub
day TBC, The Common(C) Jinx In Dub
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) JJ Bola
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) JJ Bola
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) JLF
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jo Dudderidge (The Travelling Band)
Wed 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Wed 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Jo Hopkins
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jo Nathan
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Jo Nathan
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Jo Powell
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Joanne Shaw Taylor
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Job Jobse
day TBC, The Common(C) Job Jobse
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jodi Ann Bickley
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Jodie Abacus
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Joe Corbin
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Joe Goddard (Hot Chip)
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joe Lycett
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Joe Muggs
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Joe Yorke
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Joey Beltram
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) John Grant
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Hegley
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) John Lees Barclay James Harvest
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(SR) John Otway
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) John Talabot
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Johnny Lucas
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Johnny Lucas
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jolly & Sads
day TBC, The Common(C) Jolly & Sads
Thu 23rd, Groovie Movie(TBC) Jolly Jock
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Jolly Rodger
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jones
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Jonny Ray & The Wasters
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Jordan Max
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Jose Zaragoza
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Josh Caffe
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Josie Long
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Josko
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Joy Orbison
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Joy Orbison
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Joy Orbison
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jstar
Sun 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Jstar
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Juggling On Tap
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Juggling On Tap
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Juggling On Tap
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Juggling On Tap
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Juggling On Tap
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Juggling On Tap
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Julio Bashmore
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Julio Bashmore
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jungle & Makeness (DJ set)
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Jungle by Night
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Jus Now
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Just William
Sat 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Kaftan Discotheque
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Kahn
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kai Humphries
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Kamasi Washington
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kangaroo Moon
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Kano
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Karma Kid
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Kasra & Foriegn Concept
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Kate Whittaker
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Kayla Painter
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) KBS
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Keep Up
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Keisha Thompson
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Keisha Thompson
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Kelvin 373
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Kenny Diesel
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Keto
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Keto
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kevin P. Gilday
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kevin P. Gilday
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kezia
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Kezia
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Khruangbin
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Khruangbin
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Kiko Bun
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Kimberley Anne
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Kimberley Newell
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) King Eider
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) King Eider
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) King Khan & The BBQ Show
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) King Kurt
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) King Porter Stomp
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Kioko
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Kioko
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Klose1
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Kojey Radical
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Kovacs
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Kowton
Sun 26th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Kraymon
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) KT Tunstall
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Kurt Vile (solo)
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Kurupt FM
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) Kwabs
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Lab Film Projects
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lady Chann
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Lady Leshurr
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Lady Leshurr
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Lady Leshurr
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lady Lox
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Lady Lykez
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lady Sanity
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Lady Sanity
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Lady Sanity
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Lagasta
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 26th, The Bread and Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Lande Hekt
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Lapsley
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Larkin Poe
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Laura Iseley
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Laura Jones
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Laura Mvula
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Lazy Habits
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) LCD Soundsystem
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Lee Forsyth Griffiths with Benji Tranter
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Lee Pattison
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Lee Scratch Perry
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lekan Babalola
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lekan Babalola
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Lemmy Ashton
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Les Enfants Terribles
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Les Enfants Terribles
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Les Enfants Terribles
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Level Up Human
Thu 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Levelz
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Levelz
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lewis & Leigh
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Lewis & Leigh
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Lewis Bootle
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lewisham And Greenwich NHS Choir
Fri 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Lily Allen (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Linguistics
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Linguistics
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Lion Babe
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Lionstar Soundz
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Liquid Ross
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Lisa Lambe
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Little Hours
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Little Simz
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Little Simz
Sun 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) LMK
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Loadstar
day TBC, The Common(C) Loadstar
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Logy
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Logy
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Logy
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Longy
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Lonley Schizophrenic
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) Loonaloop
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lorkin O'Reilly
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Los De Abajo
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Los Excéntricos
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Los Excéntricos
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Los Excéntricos
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Lost In Music
Wed 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Fri 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Sat 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Sun 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Louis Slipperz
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Louise Plus One
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) Lounge Cats Ideals
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Love and the Daisy Petals
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Loz Because
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Loz Because
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Loz Because
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) LU MA OI
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Luca Cazal
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Lucas
Thu 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Lucinda
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lucinda
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lucy Lee
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Luke Stereo
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Luke Stereo
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Luke Wright
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Lunar Club Conspiracy Forum
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Lyn Routledge
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Lyn Routledge
Thu 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Lyndsey & Peaches
day TBC, The Common(C) Lyrix Gecko
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lyza Jane
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C)
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) M.A.X
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) M83
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mabel
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Mac DeMarco
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Maceo Plex
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Maceo Plex
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Macoustic
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Macpherson
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Mad Apple Circus
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Madam X
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Madness
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mafia Kiss
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Magique After Dark
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Magique After Dark
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Magique After Dark
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mahalia
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mahalia
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Major Upset
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Malojian
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mama Nice
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Man & The Echo
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Man & The Echo
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Man Power
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Man Power
Sat 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Manasseh
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Mano le Tough
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Marcus McCoan
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Marcus McCoan
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Marcus McCoan
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Maribou State
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Maribou State b2b Pedestrian
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Mark Archer
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mark Ronson & Kevin Parker (Tame Impala)
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Simmons
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Simmons
Sat 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mark Solution
Thu 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mark XTC
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Marky Jay
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Marky Jay
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Marky Jay
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Marsicans
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Marten Horger
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Martin Creed
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Marv Brookes
Fri 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Matt Black
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Matt Corby
Wed 22nd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Matt James
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Matt Smith
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Matt Smith
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Matty Dreadless
Thu 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Matty Dreadless
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Matuki
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Matuki
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mau Mau
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Maxxi Soundsystem
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Maya Jama
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Mbongwana Star
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) MC Brother Culture
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) MC DRS
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) MC Dynamite
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) MC Moley
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Megan Beech
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Meilyr Jones
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Mela
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Mele
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Mele
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Mella Dee
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Melody Kane
Thu 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) Menedez Brothers
Fri 24th, Tolpuddle(C) Menedez Brothers
Sat 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Menedez Brothers
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Mercury Rev
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) MI7 DJs
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mice In A Matchbox
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mice In A Matchbox
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Michael Kiwanuka
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Michele Stodart
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Michelle Madsen
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Micky Bartlett
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Micky Bartlett
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Midland
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Midland
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Midland
day TBC, The Common(C) Midland
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik
Thu 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Mike Dunn
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Mike OK
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Mike OK
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Mike Pickering
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mike Skinner (DJ Set)
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Mike Skinner (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Miles Cleret
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Milkshake Live!
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mini Da Minx
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Miss Behave
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miss Behave
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miss Behave
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) Miss Breaks
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) Miss Radida
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Mista Trick
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mister Pink
Wed 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sat 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sun 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Mitch Benn
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Thu 23rd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mixnots
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mohawkestra
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Mon Rollie
Thu 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Monki
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Monki
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Monoroller
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Monty Taft
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Monty Taft
Sat 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Morton Mixard
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Moscoman
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Moxie
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Moxie
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Mr & Mr Burn
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Mr & Mr Burn
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Mr & Mr Burn
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Mr Bongo DJs
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Mr Dark Horse
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Mr G
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Mr Solid Gold
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mr Tea and the Minions
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mr Tea and the Minions
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Time
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Mr Vegas
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Mr Yipadee
Wed 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Mr.Normski
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Ms Dynamite
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ms Ko
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Ms Ko
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) MTC
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Fri 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
day TBC, The Common(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Mura Masa
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Muse
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mutanta
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) My Bad Sister
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) My Nu Leng
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) My Nu Leng
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) My Nu Leng
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
day TBC, The Common(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Mydy Rabycad
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Mystery Jets
Sun 26th, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(TBC) Mystery Jets
Wed 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Nacho
Sat 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Nadia Rose
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Nadia Rose
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Nadia Rose
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Nanoplex
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Nao
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Nao
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nathan Ball
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Nathan Stardust
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Natty
day TBC, The Common(C) Natty
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Natural Theatre Company
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) nd_baumecker
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Nessi Gomes
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Nessi Gomes
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Netsky
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Neville Staple (DJ Set)
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) New Business DJs
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) New Jack City
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) New Order
Wed 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 23rd, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Newton Faulkner
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Newton Faulkner
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Fri 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Nick Doody
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Fri 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Sat 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Wed 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Nick Gynn
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Nick Gynn
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Hollywood
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Hollywood
Thu 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Nicolas Fischer
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Night Beats
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Night Beats
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Nik Turner's Space Jam
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Space Jam
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Space Jam
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Space Jam
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Nik Turner's Space Jam
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Nine Below Zero
Wed 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Ninebob
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) No Go Stop
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) No Go Stop
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Normski
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Nortec Collective
Thu 23rd, West Holts Public Bar(C) Nortec Collective
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Nortec Collective
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) North Base
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) North Base
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Nothing But Thieves
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Novelist
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Nuala Honan
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) NYTA
Fri 24th, Crow's Nest(TBC) NZCA Lines
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) October
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) October Acoustic
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Oddisee & Good Compny
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Oddscene
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Of Monsters and Men
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Off Me Nut
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Oh My God! It's The Church
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Ohboy!
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Oka
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Old Man Corner
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Oliver Heldens
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) Oliver Sudden
Wed 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Ollie Lyles
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Ollie Lyles
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Ollywood Disco
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) One Giant Leap
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Open Mic (Hosted by Dominic Berry)
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ophiuchus
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Oren Marzam
Sun 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Origi
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Orla Gartland
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Oscar
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar & Thony
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar And Thony
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar And Thony
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar And Thony
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar And Thony
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Oskar And Thony
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Our Man In The Field
Fri 24th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Owiny Sigoma Soundsystem
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Ozric Tentacles
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) P J Harvey
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Paddy Bramwells
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paddy Bramwells
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Paddy Bramwells
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Paddy Bramwells
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Paint Fight
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Palace
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Palace
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Palms Trax
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Palms Trax
day TBC, The Common(C) Palms Trax
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Panic Circus
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Paolo Francesco
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Papa Dez (DJ)
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Papa Jackson
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Papa Juju
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Para
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Paranoid London
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Paranoid London
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Pardon My French
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Park Ranger
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Partok
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Partok
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Pascal Haering
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Pascal Haering
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Pascal Haering
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Pascal Haering
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Pascal Haering
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Patch and The Giant
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Patty Griffin
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Paul Carrack
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Pauly Piper
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Pavey Ark
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Pavey Ark
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Pavey Ark
Thu 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) PBR Streetgang
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) PBR Streetgang
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) PBR Streetgang
Fri 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Pedram
Fri 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Pedram
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Peggy Hsu
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Pender Street Steppers
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Perc & Truss
day TBC, The Common(C) Perc & Truss
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Pete Fowler
Wed 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Pete Not Bombs
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Pete Not Bombs
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Peter Dobbing
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Peter Dobbing
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Peter Dobbing
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) Philip Glass' Heroes Symphony
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Photon Acrobatics
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Photon Acrobatics
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Photon Acrobatics
Fri 24th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Piers Kemp
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Piers Kemp
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Pirates of the Carabina
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Pirates of the Carabina
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Pirates of the Carabina
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Pixx
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Plaid
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Plaid (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Playhead (DJ)
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Plu
Sun 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Plump DJs
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) Plump DJs
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(R) Plump DJs
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Plump DJs
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Plump DJs
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Poetry Can F*Ck Off
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Poetry Can F*Ck Off
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Poetry Can F*Ck Off
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Police Dog Hogan
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Polly & The Billets Doux
Wed 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Poshratz
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Preditah
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Professor David Nutt
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Professor Elemental
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Thu 23rd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Propaganda DJs
Sun 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Propaganda DJs
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Protoje
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Protoje
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Protoje
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Pumpletters
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Purple Rave (Tayo & Rob Da Bank)
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Pyro
day TBC, The Common(C) Pyro
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Quantic
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Quantic (DJ Set)
Thu 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Quatermass
Sun 26th, The Blues(C) Queen Bee
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Queen Bee
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Quivver (John Graham)
Thu 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Fri 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Rachael EC
day TBC, The Common(C) Rachael EC
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Radiohead
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Radiola Serra Alta
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Raf Daddy
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Rag n Bone Man
Sun 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Raggs
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Rainbow Theatre
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Raleigh Richie
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Ralph Lawson
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ralph McTell
Sun 26th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Ralphonze
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Randall
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Rat Boy
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Reckonwrong
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Red Axes
Thu 23rd, The Blues(C) Redlight
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Redlight
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Redlight
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Redlight
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Reef
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Reef
Wed 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Reggae Roast
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Reggae Roast ft. Brother Culture
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Rejjie Snow
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Renegade Brass Band
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Renegade Brass Band
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Renegade Brass Band
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Reuben Hollebon
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Reverend Ike
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Rews
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rezaloot
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rhianne & Sian
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Rhoda Dakar
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rhoda Dakar
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Rhubarb Theatre
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ria Timkin
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Richard Hawley
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Richie Rundle
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Richy Ahmed
Sun 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Richy Ahmed
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Roaring Trowmen
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Roaring Trowmen
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Rob Heron and the Tea Pad Orchestra
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Rob Mello & Luke Soloman
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Rob Smith
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Rob Smith
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Rockaoke
Sun 26th, The Bread and Roses(C) Rockaoke
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Rocky Nti
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Roger Sanchez
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Roi Perez
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Roi Perez
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Roisin Murphy
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rokia Traore
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Roni Size
Sat 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Roni Size
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Roni Size & DJ Krust
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Ronnie Spector
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Roosevelt (DJ Set)
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rory Jones
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Rory McLeod
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Rory Moronik
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Roscius
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Roscius
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rowan McCabe
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Roxanne de Bastion
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Royal T
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) RSVP
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) RSVP
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) RSVP
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) RSVP
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rubilicious
Sat 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Ruby Throat
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Ruby Throat
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Ruby Throat
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Rude Kid with Youngman
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Ruf Dug
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Rum Buffalo
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Rum Buffalo
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Rumpsteppers
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Rumpsteppers
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppers Vs Chicken Brothers
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppers Vs Chicken Brothers
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Russ Ryan
Fri 24th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Russ Ryan X Mo Fingaz
Thu 23rd, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Russ Ryan X Mo Fingaz X Ralphonze
day TBC, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rusty Rockaphonic
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Saint Sister
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sally Anne-Hayward
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sally Jenkinson
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Brockington
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Brockington
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Sam Brookes
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Craighan
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Hope
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Sam Lee
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Sam Piper
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Walker
Wed 22nd, The Lizard Stage(C) Sam Walker
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Sam Walker
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Walker
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Santigold
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sara Hirsch
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sara Hirsch
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sarah Miles & Tim Wheater
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Savages
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Sayshun Jay
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Scald
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Schoolboy's Death Trio
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrrell
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrrell
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sculpture Music
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sculpture Music
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sculpture Music
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Sea Bed
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Seafret
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Seamus McGloughlin
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Secretsundaze
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Section Boyz
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Section Boyz
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Section Boyz
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seiko Susso
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Seikou Susso
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Seize The Day
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Seka
Sat 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Seldom Seen (Banquet Records) X The Wolfman (Brave & Bold)
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Serge Devant
Fri 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Serum
day TBC, The Common(C) Serum
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Seth Troxler
Thu 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Sexyrubbersoul
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) SG Lewis
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) Shades Of Rhythm
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shakti Sings
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Shambarber DJs
Sat 25th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Shambarber DJs
Thu 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Shangri Starz
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Shangri Starz
Sat 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Shangri Starz
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Shangri Starz
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Shanty
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Shanty
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Sharon Shannon
Sat 25th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Shaun Keaveny
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shazia Mirza
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) She Drew The Gun
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sheelanagig
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Shepdog
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Shepdog
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Shibusashirazu Orchestra
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Shibusashirazu Orchestra
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Shit-Faced Shakespeare
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Shlomo
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Shlomo
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Shoot From The Hip
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Shoot From The Hip
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Show of Hands
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Show of Hands
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Shura
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Shy FX
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Shy FX & Stamina
Sun 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Shy FX & Stamina
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Si Cousins
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Si Cousins
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Sian Anderson
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Sigur Ros
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Silver
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Silver
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Silver
Fri 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Silver Hayes Crew Heds Party Takeover
Sun 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set)
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Simon Shackleton
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Siobhan Bell
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sip The Juice
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sip The Juice
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sir Henry at Rawlinson End
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sir Henry at Rawlinson End
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sir Henry at Rawlinson End
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sisika
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sisy Ey
Wed 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Situation DJs
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Situation DJs
day TBC, Babylon Uprising Stage(TBC) Skanky Generals
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Skepta
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Skittles
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Slamboree
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Slamboree Soundsystem
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Sleaze
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Slinks
Sun 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Slipmatt
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Slugrave
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Slugrave
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Sly Players
Fri 24th, The Blues(C) Smith & Mighty
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Smokey Joe and The Kid
day TBC, Music4Children Tent (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Smokey Joe and The Kid
Sat 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Smoking Gun DJs
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 24th, The Bread and Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Smoove & Turrell
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Smoove & Turrell
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Snakehips
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Snufkin
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Snufkin
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Solardo
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Solardo
Sun 26th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Solardo
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Solardo
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Solid State Disco
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Sona Jobarteh
Wed 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Sonwah
Thu 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Sonwah
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Soom T
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sophia Blackwell
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sophia Blackwell
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sorceress
Sun 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sorceress
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Soulhole
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) Soulworks DJs
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sound of the Sirens
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sound of the Sirens
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Space Cowboy
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Space Cowboy
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Space Cowboy
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Space Tribe
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Spazrammer
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Speech Debelle
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Spinforth
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Spinforth
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Squeeze
Sun 26th, The Park Stage(C) St Etienne
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) St Paul and The Broken Bones
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Standard & Push
day TBC, The Common(C) Standard&Push
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Stanton Warriors
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Stanton Warriors
Sun 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Stanton Warriors
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, The Common(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Starf*ckerz VIP's
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Starkidz
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) Starman
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Stathis
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Steel Drum
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steel Drum
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Steel Strum
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Steel Strum
Sun 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Steel Strum
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Stefflon Don
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Stefflon Don & King SSP
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Stella Martyr
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stephen K Amos
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stephen K Amos
Sun 26th, The Glade(C) Stereo MC's
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Steve Bedlam
Sat 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Steve Bedlam
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Mills
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Mills
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Mills
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Thu 23rd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Stevie Bear
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Stevie P
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Stick in the Wheel
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Stivs
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Stormfield
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Stormzy
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Sub Focus
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Sub Focus
day TBC, The Common(C) Sub Focus
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Sub Luna City
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Subb-an
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Subb-an
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Subgiant
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Suggs
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sultan of the Disco
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Sultans of Disco
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Suming
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sundara Karma
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Sunil Sharpe
day TBC, The Common(C) Sunil Sharpe
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Super Hans
Wed 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Susie Ro
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Susie Ro
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Suspect Alibi
Sun 26th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Sven Freshly Baked
Wed 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Swamp Donkey
Thu 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Sweet Charity DJs
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Swindle
Thu 23rd, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Swingers
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Switch
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Syd Arthur
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Syd Arthur
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Symphonica
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Symphonica
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Symphonica feat Mr Switch
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) System 2
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Tall Will
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Tama Sumo & Lakuti
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Tame Impala
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tankus the Henge
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Tankus the Henge
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Tantz
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tantz
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Tanya Evanson
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Tasker
Thu 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tasty Lopez
Thu 23rd, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Wed 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Tee Cardaci
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tell Tale Tusks
Sun 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tell Tale Tusks
Fri 24th, Tolpuddle(C) Tella
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Tensnake
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tezeta
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Thadeous Matthews
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The 'I Hate Children' Children's Show
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The 'I Hate Children' Children's Show
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The 'I Hate Children' Children's Show
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) The 1975
Fri 24th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) The Age Of L.U.N.A
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Alarm
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Almost Amazing Endo
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Almost Amazing Endo
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Almost Amazing Endo
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) The Amazing Mr Fish
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) The Amazing Mr Fish
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) The Amazing Mr Fish
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Apples
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Baghdaddies
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) The Barefoot Bandit
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) The Bay Rays
Fri 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Bespoke
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Big Moon
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Big Moon
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) The Black Madonna
Thu 23rd, Gateway Riser(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Brasslings
Sat 25th, The Park Stage(C) The British Paraorchestra
Fri 24th, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Sat 25th, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Sun 26th, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Brothers Swag
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Brothers Swag
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Brothers Swag
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Brothers Swag
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) The Brothers Swag
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Brothers Swag
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Buffalo Skinners
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Buffalo Skinners
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Bullzini Family
day TBC, Monster Vision (Shangri-La)(C) The Buscateers
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) The Carry Nation
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) The Church
Thu 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) The Common Resident DJs
Thu 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) The Common Resident DJs
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Cornshed Sisters
Thu 23rd, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Correspondents
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Curious Little Big Band
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Curious Little Big Band
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Curious Little Big Band
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Damn Busters
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Destroyers
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) The Destroyers
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) The Destroyers
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Destroyers
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Wed 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Drystones
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Drystones
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Drystones
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Duckworths
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Egg
Sun 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Egg
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) The Elephant Sessions
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) The Eskies
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Eskies
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Feeling
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Fisherman's Friends
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) The Flying Dutchmen
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Flying Dutchmen
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) The Flying Seagull Project
day TBC, The Common(C) The Freestylers
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Gatsby Girls
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) The Gatsby Girls
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Gatsby Girls
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) The Gatsby Girls
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Gatsby Girls
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) The Gatsby Girls
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Gyuto Monks of Tibet
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The Heatwave
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) The Heatwave
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) The High Kings
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) The Hot Sprockets
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) The Hot Sprockets
Sat 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) The Hot Sprockets
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Jive Aces
Wed 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Johnsons
Thu 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Johnsons
Fri 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Johnsons
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Johnsons
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Johnsons
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) The King Blues
Thu 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Fri 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sat 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sun 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(R) The Last Shadow Puppets
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Last Shadow Puppets
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Listening Device
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Little Unsaid
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Little Unsaid
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Little Unsaid
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) The Lumineers
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Mad Cows
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) The Martinez Brothers
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Martini Encounter
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Martini Encounter
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) The Membranes
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mighty Peas
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) The Odd Beats
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) The Original Smerkins
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) The Pylons
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Rin Tins
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Rockingbirds
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) the RPMs
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Rumble O's
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Sandman
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Sandman
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Sandman
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Sea Kings
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Sea Kings
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) The Selecter
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Shires
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Showhawk Duo
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Showhawk Duo
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) The Smyths
Wed 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Acoustic Sessions
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Stringbeans
Fri 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Sweet Life Society
Sat 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Sweet Life Society
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) The Sweet Life Society
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) The Sweet Life Society
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Swingers
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Swingers
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Swingers
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Temperance Movement
Wed 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sat 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sun 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) The Undercover Hippy
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Undercover Hippy
Sat 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) The Upbeats
day TBC, The Common(C) The Upbeats
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) The Very Best
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The View
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) The Vryll Society
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Waffle Machine Orchestra
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Waffle Machine Orchestra
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Waffle Machine Orchestra
Fri 24th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Wanton Bishops
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Wanton Bishops
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) The Whispering Minority
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Thirsty Jenny
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) This Is The Kit
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) This Is The Kit
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sat 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Tich
Thu 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Tiga
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Tiggs Da Author
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Timbali
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Timmy P
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Timmy P
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Tired Lion
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Tirion
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Titan the Robot
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) To The Lazer Cave
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Toby Campion
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Toby Campion
Sun 26th, Arcadia(C) Todd Terry
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Toddla T
Sun 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Tom B
Sun 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Tom Misch
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Tom Odell
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Tom Real
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(TBC) Tom Robinson
Fri 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tom Robinson
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Tom Robinson
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Stade
Sun 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Tomato Fight
day TBC, Spin City (Shangri-La)(C) Tommy Sparkles
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Tongue & Groove
Thu 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Tongue Fu
Fri 24th, Gateway Riser(C) Toni Smith Show
Sat 25th, Gateway Riser(C) Toni Smith Show
Sun 26th, Gateway Riser(C) Toni Smith Show
Sat 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Tonto Malembe (live)
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tony Bowen
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Too Many T's
Sat 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Too Many T's
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Too Many T's
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Toothless
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) TR-33N
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Trampolene
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Trampolene DJs
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Travis
Fri 24th, Tolpuddle(C) Trawlerman
Sat 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Trawlerman
Sun 26th, Tolpuddle(C) Trawlerman
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Treacherous Orchestra
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Tristan
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Tristan
Fri 24th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(TBC) Tronson
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Trouble Vision
Sun 26th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Troy Savoy
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Tru Thoughts
Wed 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) True Ingredients
Sat 25th, The Gully(C) True Vibenation
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) True Vibenation
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Trufix
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Turin Brakes
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Tushar Joshi
Sat 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Twiggy Garcia
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(R) Two Door Cinema Club
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Two Door Cinema Club
Wed 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) ukulele workshop
Sat 25th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Ulterior Motive
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Ultimate Power DJs
Fri 24th, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Underworld
Fri 24th, The Park Stage(C) Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Wed 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Unwanted Family
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Uone
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Urban Essence
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) Urban Essence
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Urban Essence
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Ushti Baba
Fri 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ushti Baba
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ushti Baba
Sun 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Ushti Baba
Sun 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vandal
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Vangoffey
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Vangoffey
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Vant
Sun 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Vantoosh
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Vaults
Sat 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Vaults
Fri 24th, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sat 25th, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sun 26th, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sat 25th, The Glade(C) Vessels
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Vibration Lab
Sat 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Victoria
Thu 23rd, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Vidal Kaboom
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Vince Staples
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Vintage Remix
Fri 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vinyl Junkie
Sun 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Vinyl Junkie
day TBC, The Common(C) Vinyl Junkie
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Violet Cowboy
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Violet Cowboy
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Violet Cowboy
Sat 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Virgil (Little Barrie)
Sun 26th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Viva Gets On Her Soapbox
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Dance Fiji
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Dance Fiji
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Dance Fiji
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Waff
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Waggles
day TBC, Plutos Planet (Shangri-La)(C) Waggles
Sun 26th, The Ridge & Furrow Bar(C) Waggles & Davey T
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Waifs and Strays
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) Waifs and Strays
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Waifs and Strays
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ward Thomas
Sat 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Warehouse Vibes
day TBC, Brainwash (Shangri-La)(C) Warlock
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Waze & Odyssey
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) WBBL
day TBC, Hijack Radio (Shangri-La)(C) WBBL
Fri 24th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Werkha
Sun 26th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Werkha & J-Felix and Bryony Jarman-Pinto
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Wes Baggaley
Thu 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sat 25th, Wow! Stage(C) White Bully Soundsystem
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) White Denim
Wed 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Wildflowers
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Wildflowers
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Wildwood Kin
Sat 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wildwood Kin
Sun 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Wildwood Kin
Fri 24th, Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)(C) Wilkinson
Fri 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Will Saul
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Will Varley
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Will Varley
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Will Varley
Thu 23rd, The Glade(C) Will White
day TBC, Funktion One Experimental Soundfield (Glade)(C) Will White
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Will Young
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)(C) William Djoko
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) William Djoko
Thu 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) William The Conqueror
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Winston Plowes
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Wolf Alice
Fri 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Wolf Music
Sat 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Wonka b2b Syn
day TBC, The Common(C) Wonka b2b Syn
Thu 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Wonka-Vision
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) World Government
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Worry Dolls
Thu 23rd, The Bread and Roses(C) Worry Dolls
Fri 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Worry Dolls
Wed 22nd, The Lizard Stage(C) Wriggley Tin
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) WSTRN
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) X Ambassadors
Fri 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) X-Ray Ted
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) XY&O
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Yak
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Yakumo Orchestra
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Yasser
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Years & Years
Sun 26th, The Gully(C) Yo Yo Borobia
day TBC, Starf*ckerz (Shangri-La)(C) Yodelling Sheep
Sat 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Young Turks
Fri 24th, The Glade(C) Youngman
day TBC, The Common(C) Youngman
Fri 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta
Thu 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Youth
Fri 24th, The Gully(C) Yoyo Borobia
Sat 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) YT
Sat 25th, The Blues(C) Yungen
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Yuriko Kotani
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Du Sol
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol
Sat 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Z-Star
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Zach Said
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Zane Cunningham
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Zane Cunningham
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Zohab Khan
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Zohab Khan
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) ZZ Top

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2016
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Wed 20th Jul 2016
Glastonbury Festival 2016
photo galleries
last updated: Wed 29th Jun 2016