Glastonbury Festival 2015 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 24th to Sunday 28th June 2015
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£220 (secured with a deposit) - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 198000
last updated: Thu 18th Jun 2015

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) #sonofbangers
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 10 Ton Tongue
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) 12 Tree
Thu 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) 2 Bad Mice
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) 2ManyDjs (DJ set)
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) 45 Live
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) 47soul
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) 47soul
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) 47soul
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) 47soul
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) 47soul
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) 601
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) 7 Deadly Breaks
Sat 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State (DJ set)
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) A Crushing Glow DJs
Sun 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) A Man To Pet
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) A Voyage Around My Bedroom
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Aaron Douglas
Fri 26th, The Bread and Roses(C) Abandoman
Sat 27th, The Bread and Roses(C) Abandoman
Wed 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Able Mable
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Able Mable
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Above & Beyond
Thu 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Fri 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Sat 27th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 28th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Acollective
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Adam Beyer
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Adam Cohen
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Addison Groove
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Adrian Sherwood & Pinch
Thu 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Afficoman
Fri 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Afficoman
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Afriquoi
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Age Of Glass
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Age Of Glass
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Agrupacion Carino
Wed 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Aidan
day TBC, Summer House (C) Aileen Wilkie
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Akala
Sat 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Akala
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Akua Naru
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Akua Naru
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Al O'Kane
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Al O'Kane
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Alabama 3
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Alabama Shakes
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alasdair Beckett-King
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alasdair Beckett-King
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alex Edelman
Fri 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Alex Metric
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Alexis Raphael
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Alfie Connor
Fri 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) All We Are
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Alley Cat
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Alo Wala
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Alpacappella
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Alt-J
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) Altern-8
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Alvvays
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Amateurism
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Amateurism
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Amy Becker
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Amy Becker
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) Amy Becker
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
day TBC, Summer House (C) Andrew O'Neill
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Andreya Triana
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Andreya Triana
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Andy Burden
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Andy Butler
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Andy Butler
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Andy Kershaw
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Andy Marshall
Fri 26th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Andy Miller
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Andy Snatch
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Angie Mack
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anna Freeman
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Annie Mac
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Annie Mac
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Annie Nightingale
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Anton Maskeliade
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Antosh Wojcik
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Anushka
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Apollonia
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Aries
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Aries
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Arif
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Artemis
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Asbo Disco
day TBC, Summer House (C) Asphalt Exodus
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Asphalt Exodus
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Astronomyy
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Asylums
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Ata
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Athene Roberts & Tim Ashton
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Audio Stud
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Awesome Tapes From Africa
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Awesome Tapes From Africa
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Azealia Banks
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Azekel
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) B.Traits
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Thu 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Baby Wolf
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bad For Lazarus
Thu 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Baggy Mondays
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bahamian Moor
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Baila la Cumbia
Thu 25th, Strummerville(C) Ballin' Jacks
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ballin' Jacks
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Balthazar
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bamboo & Oak, Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bamboo & Oak, Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Banco de Gaia
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Banco de Gaia
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Banco de Gaia
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Banoffee Pies
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Barbarella's Bang Bang
Fri 26th, Strummerville(C) Bare Hunter
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bare Hunter
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Bare Knuckle Parade
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Barnt & Dauwd
Thu 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Barry Ashworth
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Barry Castagnola
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Bashment Bish
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Bashment Bish
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Bastille
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Batch Gueye & The Band
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Batida
Thu 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Beans on Toast
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Bear's Den
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Bearcubs
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Becky Arundel
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bees Knees
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bees Knees
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bees Knees
day TBC, Summer House (C) Bees Knees
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bees Knees
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Bellatrix
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Belle & Sebastian
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Ben & Lex
Wed 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ben Dorling
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Ben Howard
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Ben Pearce
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ben Pearce
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ben Poole
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Ben UFO
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ben UFO
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Benjamin Booker
Thu 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Benji B presents Deviation
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Benny Boot
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Benny Boot
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Benton
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Bernard Goyder
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Bernard Goyder
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beth Porter and The Availables
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Bevis Frond
day TBC, Summer House (C) Beyond Repair Dance
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Beyond The Wizards Sleeve
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bicep (live)
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bicep (live)
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Big Narstie
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Narstie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Big Rory
Thu 25th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Soundsystem
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Fri 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Bikini Beach Band
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Billy Bragg
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Billy Kidd
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Billy Kidd
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Billy Lee And The Swamp Critters
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) BIMM - Frankie & Mikey
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) BIMM - Frankie Furlow
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) BIMM - Mikey Vickers
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) BIMM - Paper Hawk Duo
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) BIMM - Scott Booth
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Bimm Sessions
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Bimm Sessions
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Birthday Party
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Black Peaches
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Bliss Zion
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Bloco Olfi
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Blues Kitchen DJs
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Blues Kitchen DJs
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bobby Long
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby Pleasure
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Bodhi
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Body Clocks
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) Bogore
Thu 25th, Greenpeace(C) Bohemianauts
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Bohemianauts
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Bonkaz
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Thu 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Booka Shade (DJ Set)
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bootleg Beatles
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Born on Road showcase
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Bosco Circus
day TBC, Summer House (C) Bowjangles
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bowjangles
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Boxcar Joe Strouzer
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Breakfast Of Champions
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Brix Smith
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Broader Than Broadway Soundsystem
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Brothers Of Stripe
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Buffo's Wake
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Buffo's Wake
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Buffo's Wake
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Buffo's Wake
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Buffo's Wake
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Sat 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Bumbling Loons
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Burt Bacharach
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Burtle Silver Band
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Buzzcocks
Thu 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Cal Jader
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Cal Jader
Sun 28th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Cal Jader
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Cal Jader
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Calico Jack
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Calico Jack
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Captain Id Of Splott
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Captain Kipper
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Captain Ruin
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Captain Ruin
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Cara Dillon
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Caribou
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Carly Brown
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Carnival Collective
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Carnival Collective
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Carousels And Limousines
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cash Cows
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Caspa
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Cate Ferris
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Cate Ferris
Sat 27th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Cate Ferris
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Catfish & The Bottlemen
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Catz N Dogz
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Catz N Dogz
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Celt Islam
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Celt Islam
Thu 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Cerrone
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) ChainSka Brassika
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) ChainSka Brassika
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) ChainSka Brassika
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) ChainSka Brassika
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) ChainSka Brassika
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Channel One Soundsystem
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Charley McFarley
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Charli XCX
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Charlotte Church
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Charlotte Higgins
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Charmian Hughes
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Chelsea Wilson
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Chelsea Wilson
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Chelsey Chambers
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Chester P
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Chet Faker
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Childhood
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Chinese Lion
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Chinese Lion
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Chris Bull
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Chris Coco
Sat 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Chris Collins
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Christophe
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Christy Moore
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Chronixx
day TBC, Coyote Moon(TBC) Chuman
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Chunky
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ciaran Lavery
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ciaran Lavery
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Circa Waves
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Circus Fudge
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Clancy
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Clean Bandit
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Closing The Gap Theatre
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Coasts
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) CoCo and the Butterfields
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) CoCo and the Butterfields
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Cold Fever
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Congo Dubz
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Congo Natty
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Contraband Breaks Ensemble
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Coreo Hazzard
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Count Bobo & The Bullion
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Courteeners
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
Fri 26th, Strummerville(C) Craig Charles
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Craig Richards
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Craig Smith (NZ)
Thu 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Sat 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Crucial & Fresh
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Crucial Kennedy
Sat 27th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Culture Shock
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Cumbia All Stars
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Curious Eyebrows
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Curtis Eller's American Circus
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cut a Shine
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cut Capers
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Cut Capers
Sun 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) D'Oxman
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Da Gamba
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Da Gamba
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) DAF workshop
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) DAF workshop
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Damian Kane
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Damian Lazarus
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dan Simpson
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Daniel McKee
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Danny Chivers & his Rabble Rousers
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Danny Eagle
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Danza De Guaguas
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dapper Chaps
Sat 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Darius
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Darius Magicworld Walker
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Dark Sky
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Dave Harvey
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Dave Harvey
Fri 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Dave Southern
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dave The Drummer
Wed 24th, Greenpeace(C) Dave Tunstall
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) David Ford and Jarrod Dickenson
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Davide Squillace
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Davos
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Davos
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dax J
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) DC Breaks
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) DC Breaks
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) De fuego
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Deadmau5
Sat 27th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Dean
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Death By Numbers
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Death Cab For Cutie
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Death From Above 1979
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Decade Dance
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Decadent Times
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Declan McKenna
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Declan McKenna
Thu 25th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Deekline & Ed Solo
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Denai Moore
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Dense & Pika
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dephect
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dermot O'Leary
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Desiree van Daalen
Sat 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Dickster
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Diemantle Aka Die & Dismantle
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Digging Roots
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Digs & Whoosh (DIY)
Wed 24th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Digs (DIY)
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dillinja
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Dino Lampa
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dirty Dike & Jam Baxter
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dirty Dike + Sammy B Side (DJ Set)
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Dirty Harry
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dismantle
Thu 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Distant Planet DJs
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Dizraeli
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) DJ Ace
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Antz
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) DJ Badly
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Chamber
Thu 25th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) DJ Code (from Taiwan)
Thu 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Danny Disc
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Detta
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Die
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Die
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Ez
Thu 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) DJ Hue Jah Fink
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) DJ Hype
Fri 26th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Ipcress
Sat 27th, Strummerville(C) DJ Jason Mayall
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Jon Bongly
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) DJ K-Starr
Thu 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) DJ Mag All Stars
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Mag All Stars
Thu 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Mataron
Fri 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Miss Molly
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Miss Molly
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) DJ Miss Pink
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ Nick Maxwell
Fri 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Origi
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Ox
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) DJ Pierre
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Pony
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) DJ Resist ft Joe Peng
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) DJ SKT
Thu 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) DJ Spin Doctor
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) DJ Spin Doctor
Sat 27th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) DJ Spin Doctor
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Target
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ Wred
Fri 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Djanan Turan
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Djanan Turan
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Django
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Django Django
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Django Django
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Django Untuned
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) DJuggledy
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) DnA
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Do It Like Lionel
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Dollar Bill
Thu 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dollop DJs
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Dolly Delicious
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dolores Delight
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Don Johnson
Thu 25th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Don Johnston
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Don Johnston
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Don Letts
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Don Letts
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
day TBC, Summer House (C) Donald Grant
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Donald Grant
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Donn Bhat + Passenger Revelator
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Donovan
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Doomtree
Sat 27th, Strummerville(C) Doors to Manual
day TBC, Summer House (C) Doreen Doreen
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Dorian Concept
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Dornik
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Double Agent 7
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Double Agent 7
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Double Agent 7
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Double Agent 7
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Dr Alice Roberts
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Dr Cat
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dr Cat
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Dr Cat
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Dr Meaker
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dr Palfi
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dr Schwamp
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Dr Schwamp
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dr Schwamp
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dreadlockalien
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Dreadzone
Thu 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Drenge
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Dropsteady Freddy
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dry White Bones
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Dry White Bones
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Dub Pistols
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Dubioza Kolektiv
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dubioza Kolektiv
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Duchess DJs
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Duchess DJs
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Duke Special
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Dungeon Meat
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Durty Fresh
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dusky
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Fri 26th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Dylan Evans
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dynamite MC
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dynamix
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Dynamo
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Ear Dentist For The Mind
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) East India Youth
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Eat Static
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Eat Static
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Eat Static
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Eats Everything
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Eats Everything
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Eats Everything
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Eaves
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Eclectic Ballroom
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Ecliptic
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Ed Solo
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Eddie Piller
Sun 28th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Sun 28th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) eG
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Ekkah
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) El Hijo De La Cumbia
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Eleanor Tiernan
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Eleanor Tiernan
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Electric Swing Circus
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Elise Yuill
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Elise Yuill
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Ella Eyre
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Ellen Allien
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Ellie Rose
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Emika
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emily Bee
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emily Bee
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Emily Bee
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Enchanted Seasons- Summer
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Enter Shikari
Sat 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Enter Shikari
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Eric Bibb
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Erin Bolens
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Erol Alkan
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Erol Alkan
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ese
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ese
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Etherwood
Sat 27th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eugene (Northern Soul set)
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Everything Everything
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Everything Everything
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Ewan Pearson
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Ezy Ryder
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Fabio
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Fair Play
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Fairy Famous Family
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Famos Bramwells
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fanny Tastic
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fanny Tastic
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Fast Eddie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Fat Matt
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Fat White Family
Sun 28th, Strummerville(C) Fat White Family
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Fatboy Slim
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Father Funk
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Father John Misty
Fri 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Feel The Real Soundsystem
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) Feel The Real Soundsystem
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Felix Dickinson
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Felix Dickinson
Thu 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Feral Is Kinky
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Ferocious Dog
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Ferocious Dog
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) FFS (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks)
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Field Studies
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Fire Fingers
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Fire Fingers
Sun 28th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Fish Sticks
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) FKA Twigs
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Flamingods
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Flamingods
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fleetmac Wood
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Flight
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Flight Brigade
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Flight Brigade
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flight Brigade
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) Flight Facilities
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flipron
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flipron
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Flo Morrissey
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Florence + The Machine
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Flossy And Boo
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Flying Lotus
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Foghorn Leghorn
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Fold
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) For Better or Worse
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Foreign Affairs
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Foreign Affairs
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Foreign Beggars
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Found A Cure
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Foundation Music Special
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Four Tet
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Four Tet
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Frank Turner
Sat 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Frank Turner
Sat 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Fred V and Grafix
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Freddie And The Freeloaders
Sun 28th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Freddie And The Freeloaders
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Free Like Me
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Free Like Me
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Free Like Me
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) FreeAr
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Freerange DJs
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freerange DJs
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Frei Zinger
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Frikkyo
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Frisky & Mannish
Fri 26th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Fukrag Maginty
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) FURS
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Fuse Circus Workshops
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) Fuse ODG
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Future Islands
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Gacko
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Gardna
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Gardna
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Gaudi
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gaz Brookfield
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Gaz Coombes
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Gazzo
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Gazzo
Thu 25th, Greenpeace(C) Gecko
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gecko
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gecko
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gecko
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gecko
Fri 26th, Strummerville(C) Gemma Rogers
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gemma Rogers
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Gengahr
Sun 28th, Crow's Nest(TBC) Gengahr
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) George Egg
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) George Ezra
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) George FitzGerald (DJ)
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) George FitzGerald (DJ)
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) George Orange
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) George The Poet
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Gerd Janson
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Gerd Janson
Thu 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Gertie and her Gaiety
Sat 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Gertie and her Gaiety
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Giant Sand
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Gideon
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gideon
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Gill Dalton
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) Giovanna
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Glass Animals
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Glyn Famous
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Goat
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Gold Dubs
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Goldie
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Goldmaster Allstars
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Gonne Choi
Fri 26th, The Gully(C) Gonne Choi
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Goodnight Lenin
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Goodnight Lenin
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Gorgon City
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Gorgon City (DJ-Set)
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) GotSome
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) GotSome
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) GotSome
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) GotSome
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Grace Petrie
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Graham OAP
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Grandmaster Flash
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Granny Turismo
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Grant-Lee Phillips
Sat 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Grantley
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gravity Drive
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Green Professors
Thu 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Fri 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Sat 27th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Sun 28th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace DJs
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Greg Belson
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Greg Dread
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Greg Wilson
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Greg Wilson
Wed 24th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Gregory Blee
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Gregory Porter
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gretchen Peters
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo Ska
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gringo Ska
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Groovy Guy
Thu 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Guns of Navarone
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Guns of Navarone
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Guy Thompson (Air Guitar UK Champ)
Fri 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Guy Williams
Thu 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gypsy Hill
Thu 25th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Gypsy Hill
Wed 24th, Greenpeace(C) Gypsydelica
Sun 28th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Gypsydelica
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Habadekuk
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Hamish, Isla & Brother
Thu 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Hannah Holland
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Hannah Wants
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) Hannah Wants
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Hari Mau Matt
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Harri Pepper
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Harry Baker
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Hattie Hatstar
Wed 24th, Groovie Movie(C) Hattie Hatstar
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Hattie Hatstar
Sun 28th, Groovie Movie(C) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, Irish Underground Bar(TBC) Hattie Hatstar
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Hayley McKay
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Hayley McKay
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Hazel Soze
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Thu 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Herbert
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Hiatus Kaiyote
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Hiatus Kaiyote
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) High Contrast
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Hinds
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) HMS Morris
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Hobbit
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Thu 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Hodge
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Hodgson
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Hog Renderers
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Honey Dijon
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Hooton Tennis Club
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Hospital Records
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Hostage
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Hot Cakes (Deekline, Ed Solo, MC Rubi Dan)
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Hot Chip
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) House Of Commoners
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Hozier
Sun 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Husband
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) Hype & Fever
Thu 25th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) HypeMan Sage
Thu 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Hyper-On Experience
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) I Am Kloot
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Ian Lawton
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Ibeyi
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Ibibio Sound Machine
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Idiotape
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Idlewild
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Idris Elba
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Igor Rasputin's Caravan Of Lost Souls
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) In Light of Aquarius
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Indee Styla
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Indee Styla
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Indiana
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Inja
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Inja
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Insect Circus
Wed 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Inu
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Invisible System
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Isaac Lee-Kronick
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Isaac Lee-Kronick
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Island Life
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Isolde Freeth-Hale
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Isolde Freeth-Hale
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Itchy Rich
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Ivan Brackenbury
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Izzy Bizu
Sun 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jack & Arlo
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jack Campbell
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jack Campbell
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Jack Diggers
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Jack Garratt
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jack Garratt
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jack Rabbit Slim
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jack Robert Hardman
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Jack Savoretti
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Thu 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Jackmaster
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Jackmaster
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jackmaster
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Jacky Murda
Fri 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz Kooner
Sun 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Jah Shaka
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jake Isaac
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jake Isaac
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Jake Pike
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jakl
Thu 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Jalapeno Sound System
Sun 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Jam London
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) James Bay
Fri 26th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) James Endeacott
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) James Endeacott
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) James Endeacott
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
Fri 26th, Glade Lounge(C) James Munro (DJ)
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Jamie Jones
Sat 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Jamie T
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Jamie XX
Thu 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Jamz Supernova
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Jamz Supernova
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jamz Supernova
Fri 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Janco & Princess Lisa
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Jane Weaver
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jane Weaver
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Jarrod Dickenson
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jason Baxter
Sun 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jasper James
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Jay Rawlings
Fri 26th, Greenpeace(C) Jaz Delorian
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) JD McPherson
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Jeen Bassa
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jerome Hill
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jerome Hill
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jess Goyder
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Jessica Arpin
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Jessica Arpin
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Jessie Ware
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jim Bitch
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jim Bitch
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jimeoin
Thu 25th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jimi Needles
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jinx In Dub
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jinx In Dub
Thu 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) JNK
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Jo Nathan
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Joaquin Zihuatanejo
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Joe Claussell
Sun 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Joe Claussell
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Joe Hoare
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Joe Iles
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joe Lycett
Thu 25th, Strummerville(C) Joei Supernova
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joey Page
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joey Page
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Cooper Clarke
Thu 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) John Fairhurst
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Hegley
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Otway
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Otway
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) John Pointer
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) John Robb
Thu 25th, Lost Horizons(C) Johnny Lucas
Fri 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Johnny Lucas
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Johnny Lucas
Thu 25th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Johnny Turpentine
Wed 24th, Groovie Movie(C) Jolly Jock
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jolly Jock
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jolly Jock
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Jon Hopkins
Wed 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jon Kenzie Band
Thu 25th, The Glade(C) Jon Rundell
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jonny Woo
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jono (Jagwar Ma)
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Jovel
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Joy Orbison
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Joy Orbison
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Joy Orbison
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Juck Juck Grunzie
Fri 26th, The Gully(C) Juck Juck Grunzie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Juggling.TV
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Jungle
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jus Now
Sun 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jus Now
Fri 26th, The Gully(C) Jus Now & Bunji Garlin
Thu 25th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 26th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 27th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sun 28th, Village Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sun 28th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Justin Robertson
Sun 28th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Justin Robertson
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Juwon Ogungbe
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Juwon Ogungbe
Sat 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) K.atou
Fri 26th, Greenpeace(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Kaelyn Schmitt
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Kafkr
Fri 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Kamera
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kanye West
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Karauke
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Karma Kid
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Kasai Allstars
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Katch Pyro
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kate Luxmoore
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kate Luxmoore
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Kate Tempest
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Katherine Abbot
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Katy Ashworth
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kayo Chingonyi
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) KBS
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Kelvin 373
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Ken Livingstone
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Thu 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Kero Kero Bonito
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Thu 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Kevin Rowland
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Kezia
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Kezia
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Kidnap Kid
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Kidnap Kid
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Kiko Bun
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Kiko Bun
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) King Creosote
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) King Porter Stomp
Fri 26th, The Bread and Roses(C) King Porter Stomp
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) King Porter Stomp
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) King Porter Stomp
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) King Yoof
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) King Yoof
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Kitsch & Sync
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Kitty Daisy & Lewis
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Klose One
Thu 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Kon
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Krafty Kuts & A-Skillz
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Krakota
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Krankbrother
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Krept & Konan
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) KrossBow
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Kuki & The Bard
Fri 26th, Strummerville(C) Kuki & The Bard
Sat 27th, Strummerville(C) Kuki & The Bard
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Kuki & The Bard
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) La Femme
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) La Roux
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) La Soirée
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Ladybirds
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Lakuti
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Lakuti
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Lamb
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Land of the Giants
Sat 27th, The Bread and Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Land of the Giants
Thu 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Lauren Verge
Fri 26th, Tolpuddle(C) Lauren Verge
Sat 27th, Tolpuddle(C) Lauren Verge
Sun 28th, Tolpuddle(C) Lauren Verge
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Lazy Habits
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Lazy Habits
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Le Gateau Chocolat
day TBC, Summer House (C) Le Navet Bete
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Leander Morales
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lee Nelson
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Leftfield
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Legendary Lynn
Wed 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Legs & Coq
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lenkemz
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lenkemz
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Leon Bridges
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Leon Bridges
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Bubb
day TBC, Summer House (C) Les Bubb
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Les Ooh La Las
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Lewah
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Lewah
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Lianne La Havas
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Linn Broden
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lionel Richie
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Lisa O'Neill
Sun 28th, PRS Stage(TBC) Lisbee Stainton
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Little Unsaid
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Living In A Disco
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Loefah
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Loefah
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Logan Sama
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Logistics
Fri 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) London Elektricity
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) London Elektricity
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Lonelady
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Lonely Schizophrenic
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Long Shed Dao
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Longy
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Loonaloop
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Loonaloop
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Lords Of Strut
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Lorraine Bowen
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Los Excéntricos
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Love and the Daisy Petals
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Loyle Carner
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lucas & King
Fri 26th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Lucy Cook
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lucy Kitchen
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lucy Kitchen
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Lucy Kitchen
Thu 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lucy Lee
Fri 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Lucy Siegle
Sun 28th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Lucy Siegle
Sun 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Luke Wright
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Lulu
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Lulu's World
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lyza Jane
Thu 25th, Strummerville(C) Lyza Jane
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) M.A.X
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) M.O.
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) M17 DJs
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Maceo Plex
Wed 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Macpherson
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Mad Apple Circus
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Mad Apple Circus
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mad Cows
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Madame D'orificio
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Electrifie
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Maddie Mcgowan
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Magic Alex
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Maid Of Ace
Sun 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Mak
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Man & The Echo
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Man Power
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Manasseh
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Manga & Miss Red
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mann Friday
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Manran
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Marc Copeland
Fri 26th, Greenpeace(C) Marc O'Reilly
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Marc O'Reilly
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Marcos Valle
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Marcus Intalex
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Maribou State
Sat 27th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Maribou State b2b Pedestrian
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mark (Solution Soundsystem)
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mark Archer
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Mark E
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Mark E
Sat 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mark Poulton
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Mark Ronson
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mark Ronson (DJ set)
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Martha
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Martha Tilston
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Martha Tilston
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Martha Tilston
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Mary J Blige
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Masters of the Kazooniverse
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Mathew Clayton
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Matt Barnard
Thu 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Matt Black
Thu 25th, Groovie Movie(C) Matt Black
Sat 27th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Matt Black
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Matt Jam Lamont
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Matt Pond
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Richardson
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Richardson
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Matt Sewell
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Matthew & Me
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Matthew Herbert
Fri 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Matty Skylab
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mattycore
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Matuki Band Doctors Of Rhythm
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mauro Paganini
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Mavis Staples
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Maz O'Connor
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Maz O'Connor
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Sun 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) MC Dread
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Mc Gramski
Thu 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) MC Pranksta
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) MC Pranksta
Sat 27th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) MC Pranksta
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Meadowlark
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Meat Market
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Mees Dierdorp
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Megan Beech
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Mel Rogers and Magnus Martin
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mele
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Mele
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Mele
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mella Dee
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mella Dee
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Meltdown Mickey
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Men in Coats
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Men in Coats
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Mendetz
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Merkaba Kid
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Merkaba Kid
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Merkaba Kid
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Merry McCloud
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Mic Lowry
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Michael Campari And The Solar System
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Michael Clark Company
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Michael Clark Company
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Michael Mayer
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Mickey Finn
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Mickey Pearce
Sun 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Midland
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mik Artistik
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
day TBC, Summer House (C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mike Garry
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mike Garry
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Mike OK
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Mike OK
Sat 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mike Pickering
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Miko Berry
Fri 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Miles Cleret
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Milkshake Live!
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Milky Chance
Fri 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Milly Hirst
Thu 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mini Da Minx
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mini Da Minx
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Mini Mansions
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mini Mansions
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Ministry Of Happy
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miss Behave
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Miss Behave
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Miss Behave
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Miss Disgrace Jones
Sun 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Miss Pink
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mister Mento
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mister Savona
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Mixmaster Morris
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Fri 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mixnots
Thu 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Mjem-Ridz
Fri 26th, Tolpuddle(C) Mjem-Ridz
Sat 27th, Tolpuddle(C) Mjem-Ridz
Sun 28th, Tolpuddle(C) Mjem-Ridz
Thu 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Mo Fingaz
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Mo Fingaz
Sat 27th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Mo Fingaz
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) MoD
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) MoD
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Modestep
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mohawkestra
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Molly Scott Cato
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Molotov Jukebox
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Molotov Jukebox
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Monkey Marc
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Monkey Pilot
Sun 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Monkey Pilot
Thu 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Monki
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Monki
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Monki
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Monki
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Monki
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Mortisville
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mortisville
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Mortisville
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Motorhead
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Moulettes
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Moxie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mr Banana Show
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Mr G
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Mr Yipadee
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Mumdance
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mungo's Hifi and Reggae Roast Hosted by Charlie P
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
day TBC, Summer House (C) Murray Lachlan-Young
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sun 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mushy
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mutanta
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mutanta
day TBC, Summer House (C) Mute
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mute
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mutha Truckers
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) My Baby
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) My Baby
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) My Baby
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) My Baby
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) My Baby
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) My Baby
Thu 25th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Sun 28th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) My Darling Clementine
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) My Nu Leng
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) My Nu Leng
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) My Skin Against Your Skin
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Mystery In Monochrome
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mystro
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mzrizk
Wed 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Wed 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Nadine Shah
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Nanci & Phoebe
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Nao
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Naomi Bedford
Thu 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Nass BBL
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nathan Atkins
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nathan Atkins
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Nathan Ball
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nathan Caton
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Natty Speaks
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Natural Theatre Company
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Neeezy The Driver
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Neil Landstrumm
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Neville Staple
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
day TBC, Glebeland(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 25th, Greenpeace(C) New York Jazz Band
Sat 27th, The Blues(C) Newham Generals
Thu 25th, The Glade(C) Nic Fanciulli
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Nic Fanciulli
Fri 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Nic Fisher
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Nic Tasker
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Sat 27th, Strummerville(C) Nick Frew
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick Harper
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Hollywood
Sun 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Nick Navaro
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Nick Warren
Fri 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Nicky B
Thu 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Thu 25th, The Blues(C) Nicole Moudaber
Wed 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Fri 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Ninebob
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Ninja Parkour
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Nizlopi
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Nizlopi
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Norman Jay
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Nova Heart
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Novelist
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Nu:Tone
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) NVOY
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) NYTA
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) October
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Old Man Corner
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Olivia Chaney
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Open Mic (Hosted By Megan Beech)
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Orca Sound
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Original Mixture
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Other Lives
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Ouaillenote
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Ouaillenote
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Oui Ja Yes
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Owen
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Ozmoses
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Paint Fight
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Paleman
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Palenke Soultribe
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Palenke Soultribe
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Palma Violets
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Palma Violets
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Palms Trax
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Palms Trax
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Palo Volador
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Paloma Faith
Fri 26th, Strummerville(C) Pam Hogg
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Pampered Pink
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Pan-Pot
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Pangaea
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Panic Circus
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Paolo Francesco
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Papa Dez (DJ)
Sat 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Para
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Parris
Wed 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Partok
Sat 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Partok
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Pat Kane
Thu 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Patti Smith & her band
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Paul Currie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Paul Currie
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Dabek
day TBC, Summer House (C) Paul Dabek
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Paul Dabek
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Paul Weller
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Paul Woolford
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Paula Varjack
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Peace
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Peace
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Pearls Negras
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Pearson Sound
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Pedestrian
Fri 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Pedram
Thu 25th, Strummerville(C) Pedro Skelly
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Peeping Tom
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Peewee
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Perfume Genius
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
Fri 26th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Pete Fowler
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Pete Fowler
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Pete Roe
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Pete The Temp
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Pete The Temp
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Pharrell Williams
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Kay
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Phil Kay
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Phill Jupitus
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Phuture
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Piney Gir
Fri 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Placid
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Plaid (DJ Set)
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Plume
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Plump DJs
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Poetry Can F*Ck Off
Sat 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Pogo
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Point G
Fri 26th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Poison Electric Head
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Pony Montana
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Pony Montana
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Pony Montana
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Porky The Poet (Aka Phil Jupitus)
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Pretty Vicious
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Prides
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Princess Slayer
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Princess Slayer
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Producer
Fri 26th, Groovie Movie(C) Professor Elemental
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Professor Elemental
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Professor Stephen Hawking
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Profetas
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Profetas
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Pronghorn
Thu 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Propaganda DJs
Wed 24th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Prosumer
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Prosumer
Sun 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Pussy Riot In Conversation
Sun 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Pythagasaurus
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Quivver (John Graham)
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Thu 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Rachael EC
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rachel Rose Reid
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Racuba
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) Racuba
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Radikal Guru
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Radio One Essential Mix - Special Guest
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) RadiokillaZ
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Rae Morris
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Rag n Bone Man
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Rag n Bone Man
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Raghu Dixit
Fri 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Raghu Dixit
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Rainbow Theatre
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Rainy Boy Sleep
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Raja Ram & Lucas
Sun 28th, The Gully(C) Raleigh Richie
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Randy Valentine
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Real Lies
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Red Eye Hifi
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Red Sky July
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Redlight
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Redlight
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) Redlight
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Reeps1
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Reggae Roast
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Reginald Omas Mamode IV
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Rene LaVice
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rev D. Wayne Love
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Reverend Ike
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rhianne Evans
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Rhianne Evans
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Rhodes
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Rhubarb Theatre
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rhythmites
Fri 26th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Richard Norris
Wed 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Richie Rundle
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Richy Ahmed
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Richy Ahmed
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Rimski's Piano
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Rita Stach
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Rival Sons
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rob Beckett
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rob da Bank
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Rob Heron and the Tea Pad Orchestra
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Rob Mello & Luke Soloman
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Robbo Ranx
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Robert Hood
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Robert Llwellyn
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Robyn Sherwell
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rodney Branigan
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rodney Branigan & John Pointer
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan & John Pointer
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ron Sexsmith
Sat 27th, Sonic(C) Roni Size Reprazent
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rory McLeod
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rory McLeod
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Rose Popay
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rosy Carrick
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Roy Ayers
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) RSD featuring Joe Peng
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Ruarri Joseph
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) Ruby Throat
Sun 28th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Ruby Throat
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ruby Throat
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) Rudimental
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Rukhsana Merrise
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rum Buffalo
Wed 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Thu 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Run the Jewels
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
Thu 25th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Russ Ryan
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Russ Ryan
Sat 27th, The Meeting Place (William's Green)(C) Russ Ryan
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Russ Ryan
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rusty Shackle
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Rusty Shackle
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Rusty Shackle
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) Rusty Shackle
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ruth Royall
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ruthless MC
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) Ryan Adams
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) S.P.Y
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sadoo
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Sun 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Saint Raymond
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sally-Anne Hayward
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Sam Binga
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Brockington
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Brockington
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Sam Duckworth & The Brackets
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Piper
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Piper
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Sam Sure
Wed 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Samuel Jack
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Samuel Jack
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sara Hirsch
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Sav The Deceptionist
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) SBTRKT
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Scamp
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrrell
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Scott Walker 'Up Against The Wall'
Fri 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Scottee
Sat 27th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ set)
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Sculpture Music
Thu 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Seafret
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Seagulls
Fri 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Seb Chew/Leo Greenslade
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Second City
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seiko Susso
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Seinabo Sey
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Seize The Day
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Selah Sue
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) Sentient
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sentient
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Sentimentalists
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Serial Killaz
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Session Victim
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Seth Lakeman
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Wed 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Sexyrubbersoul
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Sexyrubbersoul
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Shakti Sings
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) Shakti Sings
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shakti Sings
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Shami Chakrabarti
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sat 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Sharon Van Etten
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Shaun Keaveny
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Shaz Andrews
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shep Huntly
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Shields
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Shishani Vranckx
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Shlomo
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Shy FX
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sian Evans
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) Sigma
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Silvastone
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Silver
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Silver
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Silvia Pavone
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Simeyu
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set)
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Sinkane
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) SiriusModeselektor
Wed 24th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Situation DJs
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Situation DJs
Wed 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Skarper
Sat 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Skepta
Fri 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Skream
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Skream
Sun 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Skream
Thu 25th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Slamboree
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Slamboree
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Slaves
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Slaves
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Sleaford Mods
Fri 26th, The Blues(C) Sledgehead
Wed 24th, Groovie Movie(C) Sleepy Ed Hicks
Sun 28th, Groovie Movie(C) Sleepy Ed Hicks
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Slugrave
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) Slugrave
Fri 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Small Change
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Small Change
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) Smith & Mighty
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Smokescreen
Wed 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Snufkin & The Devil's Doorbell
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Soak
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Soft Rocks
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Soil and Pimp Sessions
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Sol Cinema
Fri 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Son Of Dave
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Son Of Dave
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Songhoy Blues
Thu 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Sonwah
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Thu 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy
Sun 28th, The Blues(C) Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sound of the Sirens
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Southfields String Quartet
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Space Monkeys
Thu 25th, The Bread and Roses(C) Spanish Class
Thu 25th, The Rabbit Hole(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 25th, The Temple (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 26th, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 26th, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sat 27th, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
day TBC, Summer House (TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Special Request
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Spector
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Spector DJs & Friends
Sat 27th, The Park Stage(C) Spiritualized
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) Spor
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) St Joan's Ambulance
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) St Paul and The Broken Bones
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Stealing Sheep
day TBC, Crow's Nest(SR) Stealing Sheep
Sun 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Steel Pulse
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Steve Bedlam
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Steve Drewett
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Sun 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Steve Gribbin
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Steve Knightley
Sun 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Steve Lamacq
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Stevie P Ensemble
Sat 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Stivs
Wed 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Stompin Dave Allen
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Stornoway
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Strangelings
Sun 28th, Strummerville(C) Strummerville Sessions
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Black
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Black
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Thu 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Subcriminal
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Suede
Sat 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Sugarbear
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Sunset Sons
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sunset Sons
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Super Furry Animals
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Susie Ro
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Svalbard
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Sven von Thulen
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) Swamp81 DJs
Sun 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Swamp81 DJs
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Swank
Fri 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Sweet Charity DJs
Sat 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Sweet Charity DJs
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Sweet Charity DJs
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Swim Deep
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Swim Deep
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sylvan Goodall
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) Tahuna Breaks
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Tall Black Guy
Sat 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Tama Sumo
Sun 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Tama Sumo
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tarantism
Sat 27th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) Tarantism
Fri 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Tarka
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tasty Lopez
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Taylor McFerrin
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Tea Ladies On Tour
Sat 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Tee Cardaci
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tell Tale Tusk
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tell Tale Tusk
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Temple Funk Collective
Fri 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tendai
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Terry & Gerry
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tess Of The Circle
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tess Of The Circle
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tess Of The Circle
Sun 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tess Of The Circle
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Texas
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The 2 Bears
Sun 28th, The Beat Hotel(C) The 2 Bears
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Activators
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Activators
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Fri 26th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sun 28th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Baghdaddies
Sat 27th, Bimble Inn(C) The Baghdaddies
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The Baghdaddies
Sun 28th, The Bread and Roses(C) The Baghdaddies
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Beat Cats
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Beat Cats
Sat 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Beatbox Collective
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 27th, The Gully(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The Brass Funkeys
Thu 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Fri 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Sat 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Sun 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Brooklyn Healer
day TBC, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Sat 27th, Arcadia(C) The Bug
Sun 28th, Wow! Stage(C) The Bug ft Manga & Miss Red
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Bureau Of Random Acts
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Burning Hell
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Cadbury Sisters
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Candies
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Carny Villains
Sat 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) The Carry Nation
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) The Charlatans
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) The Chemical Brothers (live)
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Church
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Cloudmen
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The Correspondents
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Crate Stack Challenge
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) The Cribs
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Dalai Lama
day TBC, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) The Districts
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Sun 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) The Drystones
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) The Egg
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) The Egg
Fri 26th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Egg
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Egg
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The F.O.S. Brothers
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The F.O.S. Brothers
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) The Fall
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) The Family Stone
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Fearless Light
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) The Flying Seagull Project
Fri 26th, The Glade(C) The Freestylers
Fri 26th, West Holts Stage(C) The Gaslamp Killer Experience
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) The Gravity Drive
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Great Dave
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Great Xar
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Great Xar
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Green Kids Band
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) The Green Kids Band
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) The Heatwave
Fri 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The Heatwave DJs
Thu 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Hot Tin Roofs
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The House of Come-Ons Cabaret
Sat 27th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The House of Come-Ons Cabaret
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Insect Circus Museum
Thu 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Izness
Sat 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Jacques
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) The Jive Aces
Sun 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The John E Vistic Experience
Wed 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
Fri 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Johnsons
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Jolenes
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Jolenes
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Jolenes
Thu 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Fri 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sat 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sun 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Fri 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Libertines
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Little Unsaid
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) The Lords Of Strut
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Lost Brothers
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) The Maccabees
day TBC, Glebeland(C) The Marie Celestial
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Mash Up
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Thu 25th, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Fri 26th, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Sat 27th, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Sun 28th, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 28th, Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)(C) The Mob
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Moody Blues
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Mouse Outfit
Sat 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Mouse Outfit
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Mouse Outfit
Thu 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Sat 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Noses
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Original Smirkins
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Original Smirkins
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Original Smirkins
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Other Halfs
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Phantom Band
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Play People
Sat 27th, The Beat Hotel(C) The Pool DJs
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) The Pop Group
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Portraits
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Portraits
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Proclaimers
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Pull Temple
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) The Purist
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Ramona Flowers
Fri 26th, Wow! Stage(C) The Revenge
Fri 26th, The Beat Hotel(C) The Revenge
Thu 25th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The Reverend Rockwell
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Roaring Trowmen
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Sea Kings
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Sea Kings
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Sea Kings
Sun 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Shires
Wed 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Shiverin' Sheiks
Thu 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Shiverin' Sheiks
Fri 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Shiverin' Sheiks
Wed 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Showhawk Duo
Thu 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Showhawk Duo
Fri 26th, The Gully(C) The Skints
Fri 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Skints
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Smyths
Wed 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Thu 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 28th, The Park Stage(C) The Staves
Fri 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) The Thomas Nicholas Band
Fri 26th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) The Trouble
Sat 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trouble
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Turbans
Sat 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Turbans
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) The Twichit Freak Cabaret
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Twichit Freak Cabaret
Thu 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Undercover Hippy
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Unthanks
Fri 26th, Other Stage(C) The Vaccines
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Very Devils
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Vitalics
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Voyeurs
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Wardens
Sat 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Waterboys
Wed 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The White City Shakers
Sat 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The White City Shakers
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The White City Shakers
Sun 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Who
Fri 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Wochynskis
Sat 27th, Avalon Stage(C) The Yiddish Twist Orchestra
Sun 28th, Avalon Stage(C) The Zombies
Fri 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Thea Gilmore
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Theaker
Sat 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Thee Faction
Sat 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Theo Bard
Sun 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Thrill Collins
Sun 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Thrill Collins
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tiffany Stevenson
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tiffany Stevenson
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tigerlight
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tigger
Thu 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Tirion
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) TK + Zane
Fri 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Toby Tobias
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Todd Terje & the Olsens
Sat 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Toddla T
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tom Allen
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Binns
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Binns
day TBC, Mavericks Stage(C) Tom Binns
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tom Butler
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Tom E Lewis
Thu 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Tom Real
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Tom Robinson
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Stade
Sun 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Tomato Fight
Sat 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Tommy Emmanuel
Sat 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tongue & Groove
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tony Bowen
Sat 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tony Law
Sat 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Tony Ross
Fri 26th, Bimble Inn(C) Too Many T's
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Too Many T's
Sun 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Too Many Zoos
Sun 28th, The Glade(C) Too Many Zooz
Sun 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Tora
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Total Eclipse Of The Head
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Tourist
Thu 25th, Crow's Nest(C) Toy
Fri 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Toy
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) TR-33N
Sat 27th, Greenpeace(C) Trampolene
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Trampoline DJs
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Trembling Bells
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sun 28th, Sonic(C) Tricky
Sat 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Tristan
Thu 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Trouble Vision
Fri 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Trouble Vision
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Tucked In Productions
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Tuff Love
Sun 28th, Other Stage(C) Twin Atlantic
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Twin Hidden
Wed 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) ukulele workshop
Sat 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ulterior Motive
day TBC, Summer House (C) Umami Dance Theatre
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Umami Dance Theatre
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Uncle Funk
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Unstable Acts
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Ushti Baba
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Vamos Theatre
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vandal
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Vanessa Kisuule
Sat 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Vangoffey
Sat 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Vantoosh
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Venetian Belles
day TBC, Circus Big Top(C) Venus
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Vertigo Stilts
Fri 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vicky Arlidge
Sun 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vicky Arlidge
Sat 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Villy & the Xtreme Volumes FT. The Fokn Bois
Sun 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Vintage Remix
Sat 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Vintage Trouble
Sat 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Vinyl Junkie
Sun 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vinyl Junkie
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) VIP Puppets
Sun 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Voodoo Jukebox
Thu 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Waa Wei
Thu 25th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)(C) Waifs and Strays
Sat 27th, The Glade(C) Way Out West
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Fri 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Weaves
Sat 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Whilk & Misky
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Wil Greenway
Thu 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Wild Geese
Fri 26th, Sonic(C) Wilkinson
Fri 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Wilko Johnson
Sat 27th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Will Hodgkinson
Sat 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Will Joseph Cook
Fri 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Will Skillz
Sat 27th, Strummerville(C) Will Skillz
Sat 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Will White
day TBC, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Winston Plowes Spoke-N-Word
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Winter Wonderland Birds
Thu 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sat 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Thu 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Wolf Alice
Fri 26th, The Park Stage(C) Wolf Alice
Thu 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Wonka b2b Syn
Fri 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Work It
Fri 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Thu 25th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) World's Tallest DJ
Sun 28th, House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)(C) World's Tallest DJ
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Worldroots Acappella
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Worlock
Sat 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Worry Dolls
Sun 28th, Greenpeace(C) Worry Dolls
Sun 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Worry Dolls
Thu 25th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Wyles & Simpson
Fri 26th, West Holts Public Bar(C) Wyles & Simpson
Thu 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Yasser
Sat 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Years & Years
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) You Me Groovy Train
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) You Me Groovy Train
Sun 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) You Me Groovy Train
Sat 27th, Other Stage(C) Young Fathers
Sat 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta
Sun 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Your Garden Day
Sun 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) YT
Fri 26th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Z-Aires Mayapur
Sun 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Zibra
Fri 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Zion Train
Sun 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Zion Train
Wed 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Zoe Phillips
day TBC, Glebeland(C) Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Fri 26th, The Gully(C) Zoobazar

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

behind the scenes at Arcadia
video of the day
last updated: Fri 17th Jul 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Tue 7th Jul 2015
a visit by his holiness
video of the day
last updated: Sun 5th Jul 2015