Latitude 2023 Line-up And Rumours

around the festival site

Thursday 20th to Sunday 23rd July 2023
Henham Park Estate, Beccles, Suffolk, NR34 8AN, England MAP
around £286.45 weekend, £175.40 accompanied teens £89.50 day tickets
Daily capacity: 35,000
Last updated: Fri 21st Jul 2023

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 22nd, The Outpost(C) 3D
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) 86TVS
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Aardman Animations Model Making
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Aardman Animations Model Making
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Aardman Animations Model Making
Thu 20th, In The Woods(C) Abbie McCarthy
Sat 22nd, The Outpost(C) Adam Flood
Fri 21st, Theatre Arena(C) Afghanistan is Not Funny
Sat 22nd, Temple Of Connection(C) Afro trance dance
Thu 20th, Theatre Of Food(C) Albion Nights Kitchen Gigs
Fri 21st, The Waterfront Stage(C) Almost Synchro
Sun 23rd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Almost Synchro
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Amy Gledhill
Fri 21st, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Andrea Zara
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Andrew White
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Ania Magliano
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) April
Sat 22nd, The Zen Stage(C) Are You Sober Curious
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Artemas
Fri 21st, The Listening Post(C) Ash Kenazi - The Pink Room
Thu 20th, The Discovery Tipi(C) Ashtanga Inspired Flow
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Athena Kugblenu
Fri 21st, The Waterfront Stage(C) Avant Garde
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Azamiah
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) B Mela
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Bar Italia
Fri 21st, Temple Of Connection(C) Be Uplifted with Gymjam
Sat 22nd, Temple Of Connection(C) Be Uplifted with Gymjam
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) Beatles Dub Club
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Beaux
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Bec Hill
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Beginners guide to happiness
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Bekah
Thu 20th, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Belief
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Ber
Sun 23rd, Theatre Of Food(C) Best-Worst Recipe
Fri 21st, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Beth McCarthy
Fri 21st, The Waterfront Stage(C) BirdGang Ltd - BOOK 4 SHORTS
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Black Midi
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) Bleach Lab
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Bob Vylan
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) BoNanna Fana Family Social
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Bonnie Kemplay
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Boo LaCroux
Thu 20th, The Listening Post(C) BookTalkBookTalk
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Boundaries and consent
Sun 23rd, Theatre Of Food(C) Bread Education
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Breathe with Hannah Rose
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Breathwork
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Breathwork
Sun 23rd, The Zen Den(C) Breathwork
Fri 21st, The Discovery Tipi(C) Breathwork journey
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Brennan Reece
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Bridget Christie
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Bubble Show
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Bubble Show
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Bubble Show
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Cacao Ceremony
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Caity Baser
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Carolina Doriti
Sun 23rd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Cassa Jackson
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Catherine Bohart
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Celya Ab
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Charles
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Charlie George
Sun 23rd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) charlieeee
Thu 20th, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Chelsea Manning
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Chet Valley Vineyard
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Chortle Student Comedy Award
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Claud
Sun 23rd, The Zen Stage(C) Closing party
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Cloth
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Clowning Workshop
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Clowning Workshop
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Clowns without borders live show
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Clowns without borders live show
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Colourtown Workshop
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Colourtown Workshop
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Colourtown Workshop
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Comedy Club 4Kids
Fri 21st, In The Woods(C) Common People
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) Confidence Man
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Connie Constance
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Corella
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Couples workshop
Fri 21st, Temple Of Connection(C) Creative Dance Fitness
Sat 22nd, Temple Of Connection(C) Creative Dance Fitness
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Creep Show
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Crystelle Pereira
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Dabbers Social Bingo
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Daman Bamrah
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Dan Tiernan
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Daniel Foxx
Thu 20th, The Listening Post(C) Danny Robins - Uncanny
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Darcey Iola
Thu 20th, Darkfield: Eulogy(C) Darkfield - Eulogy
Fri 21st, Darkfield: Eulogy(C) Darkfield - Eulogy
Sat 22nd, Darkfield: Eulogy(C) Darkfield - Eulogy
Sun 23rd, Darkfield: Eulogy(C) Darkfield - Eulogy
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) David Morgan
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Dina Macki
Fri 21st, The Yoga Garden(C) Disco Yoga
Sat 22nd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Disco Yoga
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Divorce
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) DJ Fantistac
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) DJ Harry K. v. DJ O.kaye
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Do Nothing
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Dolores Forever
Fri 21st, The Guest Chef(C) Don Letts
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Don Letts with The Rebel Dread band
Sat 22nd, The Bookshop(C) Dr Kevin Fong - Stargazing
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Dry Cleaning
Sat 22nd, The Yoga Garden(C) Dynamic Camp Night Recovery
Sun 23rd, The Yoga Garden(C) Dynamic Camp Night Recovery
Fri 21st, Temple Of Connection(C) Earth dance
Sun 23rd, Temple Of Connection(C) Ecstatic Dance
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Ed Byrne
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Ed Gamble
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Eddy
Fri 21st, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Eliza May
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Ella Clayton
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Eloise Fitwaffle
Sat 22nd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Embodied Flow
Sun 23rd, Temple Of Connection(C) Embodied improvisation
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) Emily Breeze
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) English Teacher
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Etta Marcus
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Family friendly breathwork
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Family friendly breathwork
Sat 22nd, The Yoga Garden(C) Family Yoga
Sun 23rd, The Yoga Garden(C) Family Yoga
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Far From Saints
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Fathiya Saleh
Thu 20th, The Waterfront Stage(C) Fatt Projects - The Big Fatt Dance Party
Sun 23rd, Temple Of Connection(C) Feel flows with Mica Francis-Angel
Sat 22nd, Craft tent(C) Femigami
Sun 23rd, Craft tent(C) Femigami
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Fern Brady
Thu 20th, In The Woods(C) Field Good DJs
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Finlay Christie
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Fizz
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Flamingods
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Flint Wines
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Flowerovlove
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Footdragger
Thu 20th, The Listening Post(C) Garth Marenghis TerrorTome
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) George Ezra
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) George Ezra - End to End (Screening)
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) Georgia
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Girlpuppy
Fri 21st, Temple Of Connection(C) Goddess Dance by Shelby Irvine
Sat 22nd, Temple Of Connection(C) Goddess Dance by Shelby Irvine
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Gretel Hänlyn
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Grid activations
Sat 22nd, Theatre Arena(C) Grumms - Something in the Water
Sun 23rd, Theatre Arena(C) Grumms - Something in the Water
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Guided meditation
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Guided meditation
Sun 23rd, The Zen Den(C) Guided meditation
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Guilty Pleasures
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) Gurriers
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Gwenno
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) Hamsandwich
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Handpan music X poetry
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Hardcore
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Heartworms
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Helen Bauer
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Helen Czerski - The Blue Machine
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Hemes
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) High Vis
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Humble the Great
Fri 21st, The Zen Stage(C) Hydravox - a vocal journey
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) ikarus
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) In Space Through Sound
Sun 23rd, Tree of Life(C) In Space Through Sound
Sun 23rd, Craft tent(C) Infinite Love Ritual
Fri 21st, Craft tent(C) Intuitive painting
Sat 22nd, Craft tent(C) Intuitive painting
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Iris and Steel
Sun 23rd, The Listening Post(C) Isaac Nartey - Life and Rhymes
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Ivo Graham and Alex Kealy - Gig Pigs
Sun 23rd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Jacana People
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Jack Botts
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Jack Skipper
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) James
Sun 23rd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Jasmin Vardimon Companys JV2
Sun 23rd, The Listening Post(C) Jazz Emu
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) JCs Hedonist Club Cabaret
Sun 23rd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Jerub
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Jeshi
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Jo Hill
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Jodie Mitchell
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Joe Wells
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) John E Vistic
Sun 23rd, Trailer Park Stage(C) John E Vistic
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) John Meagher
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Jordan Gray
Sat 22nd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Joss Arnott
Sun 23rd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Joss Arnott
Fri 21st, The Discovery Tipi(C) Journey of Healing
Sun 23rd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Journey of Healing
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Joy in Dance
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Joy in Dance
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Joyology workshop
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Jungle Calling
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Jungle Calling
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Kai Bosch
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Kate Barron
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Kathy Maniura
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Katie Gregson-macleod
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Kerry Godliman
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Kiefer Sutherland
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Kingfishr
Fri 21st, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Koteka Wenda
Fri 21st, The Discovery Tipi(C) Kundalini Mantra
Sat 22nd, The Yoga Garden(C) Kundalini Yoga with The Zen Project
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Kyrah Gray
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Late Night Lock-In - Amelia Bayler
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Late Night Lock-In - Kate Hammer
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Late Night Lock-In - Ray Badran
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Late Night Lock-In - Robyn Herfellow
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Late Night Lock-In - Rosa Garland
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Lau.ra
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Making Workshop
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Making Workshop
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Making Workshop
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Show
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Show
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Laughing Fox Puppet Show
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Laura Lexx
Sun 23rd, The Listening Post(C) Laura Lexx - Pivot
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Laura Smyth
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) Le Boom
Fri 21st, Kids Area(C) Lee Gibling - Beatboxing
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Lesvis Preswell
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Lesvis Preswell
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Lesvis Preswell
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Lesvis Preswell
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Lewis McLaughlin
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) Lightning Seeds
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Lime Garden
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Live Art by Sarah Jane
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Live Art by Sarah Jane
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Live Art by Sarah Jane
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Live Art by Sarah Jane
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Loose Ends - Live Broadcast
Sun 23rd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Love Sick
Sat 22nd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Lucy Deakin
Sat 22nd, Theatre Arena(C) Luke Wrights Silver Jubilee
Sun 23rd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Luna Loves Dance
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Lyr
Sun 23rd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Mackenzy Mackay
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Mae Stephens
Sat 22nd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Maisi
Fri 21st, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Mama Oh No
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) Mandy, Indiana
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Mantra Meditation
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Mantra Meditation
Sun 23rd, The Zen Den(C) Mantra Meditation
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Martin Green
Sat 22nd, The Outpost(C) Mary O'connell
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Massaoke
Sat 22nd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Matilda Cole
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) Max Fulcrum and the Win
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Maya Law
Thu 20th, The Zen Stage(C) MBZ Resident DJs
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Meg Wassell
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Men I Trust
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) Metronomy
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Meyy
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Michael Akadiri
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Michael Aldag
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Michelle de Swarte
Sun 23rd, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Millie Cotton
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) Mimi Webb
Sun 23rd, The Yoga Garden(C) Mindful Slow Flow
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Mindful tea ceremony
Sun 23rd, The Yoga Garden(C) Mindful Vinyasa
Fri 21st, The Zen Stage(C) Mindfulness through music
Fri 21st, Kids Area(C) Miraikars World of Puppets
Sun 23rd, Tree of Life(C) Misfit 2 Mystic Oracle circle
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Miss Grit
Sun 23rd, The Alcove(C) Modernlove.
Fri 21st, The Waterfront Stage(C) Monski Mouses Baby Disco
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) My Bad Sister
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Myra Dubois
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Myra Dubois
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) N'famady Kouyate
Sat 22nd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Natalie Shay
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Native James
Sat 22nd, The Alcove(C) Nell Mescal
Sat 22nd, The Waterfront Stage(C) New Adventures
Sun 23rd, Theatre Of Food(C) New Flavours in the Kitchen
Thu 20th, Trailer Park Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Nikhil Beats
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Niki Segnit
Sun 23rd, Temple Of Connection(C) Nurturing body and Nurtures Breath
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Okay Kaya
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Olga Koch
Sun 23rd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Oli Frost
Sun 23rd, The Zen Stage(C) Om and Bass Chakra Rave
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Oscar Lang
Sun 23rd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Paige Kennedy
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Pamper Street Collective
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Pamper Street Collective
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Pamper Street Collective
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) Panic Shack
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) Paolo Nutini
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) PAPPY'S FLATSHARE SLAMDOWN
Sat 22nd, Theatre Arena(C) Party Ghost
Sun 23rd, Theatre Arena(C) Party Ghost
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Party nap
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Fri 21st, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Peace
Sat 22nd, The Yoga Garden(C) Pick Me Up Flow
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) Picture This
Fri 21st, The Yoga Garden(C) Pilates
Fri 21st, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Plastic Factory DJs
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) Pulp
Sat 22nd, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) Queer House Party Takeover
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Rachel Chinouriri
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Rachel Parris
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Ravinder Bhogal
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Rebecca Bishop
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Red Rum Club
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) Reece Bahia
Sun 23rd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Restorative Yoga with Sound
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Richard Bainbridge
Fri 21st, Temple Of Connection(C) Rising Soul Dance
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Rocketude Rocket Launching
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Rocketude Rocket Launching
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Rocketude Rocket Launching
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Romesh Ranganathan
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Rosie Holt
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) Roxanne de Bastion
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Russell Kane
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Ryan Broderick - Garbage Day Live
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Saimas Comedy Corner
Fri 21st, Kids Area(C) Sam Barnes - Art Workshop
Sat 22nd, Kids Area(C) Sam Barnes - Art Workshop
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Sara Pascoe
Sun 23rd, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) SASHATHEBAND
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) Scustin
Sun 23rd, Trailer Park Stage(C) Scustin
Sun 23rd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Sexual Energy Activation
Fri 21st, The Discovery Tipi(C) Shakti Yoga
Sat 22nd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Shakti Yoga
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Shamanic Chakra Drum Journey
Sat 22nd, Temple Of Connection(C) Shamanic Drum Journey to the Upper World
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Shaparak Khorsandi
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) Sharon Wanjohi
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Shazia Mirza
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) She's in Parties
Sat 22nd, Kids Area(C) Shine On Stage
Sun 23rd, Kids Area(C) Shine On Stage
Sat 22nd, BBC Music Introducing (Lavish Lounge Arena)(C) SHVVN
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Sikisa
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Silent Disco
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Silent Disco
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Silent Disco
Sun 23rd, Late Night At The Sunrise Arena(C) sim0ne
Sun 23rd, The Listening Post(C) Simon Armitage
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Sindhu Vee
Sun 23rd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Siouxsie
Fri 21st, Enchanted Garden(C) Slings by the Sea
Sat 22nd, Enchanted Garden(C) Slings by the Sea
Sun 23rd, Enchanted Garden(C) Slings by the Sea
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Sons of the East
Sat 22nd, Theatre Of Food(C) Sonya Hundal
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Sun 23rd, Sunrise Arena(C) Sophie May
Sat 22nd, In The Woods(C) Soul Stew
Sun 23rd, Tree of Life(C) Sound and ground
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Sound bath
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Sound bath
Sun 23rd, The Zen Den(C) Sound bath
Fri 21st, The Listening Post(C) Stamptown
Fri 21st, Tree of Life(C) Stories under the tree
Sat 22nd, Tree of Life(C) Stories under the tree
Fri 21st, The Zen Stage(C) Story time at Latitude
Sat 22nd, The Zen Stage(C) Story time at Latitude
Sat 22nd, The Outpost(C) Stuart Mcpherson
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) Su Mi
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Sunshine State
Sat 22nd, Comedy Arena(C) Suzi Ruffell
Sun 23rd, The Waterfront Stage(C) Swing Patrol
Sun 23rd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Tai Chi
Sun 23rd, The Outpost(C) Tatty Macleod
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) Teddy Swims
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Tenn
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Tessa Coates
Fri 21st, The Listening Post(C) Tessa Coates and Guest - Nobody Panic
Fri 21st, Comedy Arena(C) Thanyia Moore
Sun 23rd, Trailer Park Stage(C) The 45s
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) The Beths
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Big Bad Wolf
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Big Moon
Sat 22nd, The Zen Stage(C) The Blue Lions
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Bootleg Beatles
Thu 20th, The Outpost(C) The Cocoa Butter Club
Fri 21st, The Outpost(C) The Cocoa Butter Club
Sun 23rd, Comedy Arena(C) The Comedy Store
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena: Lakeside(C) The DisOrgan
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena: Lakeside(C) The DisOrgan
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena: Lakeside(C) The DisOrgan
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena: Lakeside(C) The DisOrgan
Sun 23rd, Trailer Park Stage(C) The Dodge Brothers
Sat 22nd, The Zen Stage(C) The High Breed
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Instant Scorechestra
Fri 21st, The Alcove(C) The Joy Hotel
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Kooks
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) The Last Dinner Party
Sat 22nd, The Outpost(C) The LOL Word
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) The Mary Wallopers
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) The Murder Capital
Thu 20th, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Museum of Memory
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Museum of Memory
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Museum of Memory
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Museum of Memory
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Mysterines
Sat 22nd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Mysterines
Sun 23rd, Obelisk Arena(C) The Proclaimers
Thu 20th, Trailer Park Stage(C) The Scribes
Sat 22nd, The Zen Stage(C) The seed - to you - from me
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Silver Darlings
Sat 22nd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Silver Darlings
Sun 23rd, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) The Silver Darlings
Thu 20th, Theatre Of Food(C) The Theatre of Food Disco
Fri 21st, Obelisk Arena(C) Tinariwen
Fri 21st, Theatre Of Food(C) Tommi Miers
Fri 21st, Theatre Arena(C) Tomorrow Is Already Dead
Sun 23rd, In The Woods(C) Ultimate Power
Fri 21st, Youth Climate Bus Stage(C) Uni Action with UEAs BCAN
Fri 21st, The Waterfront Stage(C) Vanhulle Dance Theatre
Fri 21st, Lavish Lounge Arena(C) Victor Ray
Sat 22nd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Vinyasa and Crystal Bowl Sound Journey
Sat 22nd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Vinyasa Foundations 101
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) Waiting for Smith
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Warmduscher
Fri 21st, Sunrise Arena(C) Wasia Project
Sun 23rd, The Zen Stage(C) Wellbeing Wisdom
Fri 21st, Trailer Park Stage(C) William The Conqueror
Sun 23rd, Tree of Life(C) Wim Hof Breathing
Sat 22nd, The Discovery Tipi(C) Womb-ens Wellness Yoga
Fri 21st, Kids Area(C) Worm walk and talk
Sat 22nd, Kids Area(C) Worm walk and talk
Sun 23rd, Kids Area(C) Worm walk and talk
Sat 22nd, Sunrise Arena(C) Wunderhorse
Sat 22nd, Trailer Park Stage(C) YARD
Fri 21st, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Yard Act
Sat 22nd, The Listening Post(C) Yevonde - A Colourful Legacy
Sat 22nd, BBC Sounds Stage(C) Young Fathers
Fri 21st, Theatre Arena(C) Yuck Circus
Sat 22nd, Theatre Arena(C) Yuck Circus
Fri 21st, The Zen Den(C) Zen Men
Sat 22nd, The Zen Den(C) Zen Men

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

Latest Updates

Latitude 2023
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Sat 22nd Jul 2023
Latitude 2023
festival details
last updated: Fri 21st Jul 2023