inner city electronic 2019 line-up and rumours

Saturday 1st June 2019
various venues, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England MAP
currently £42
last updated: Tue 14th May 2019

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) A-future
Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) Afrodeutsche
Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) Alex T
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Baba & Ganoush
Sat 1st, Wire(C) Ben UFO
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Bobby
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) Brudenell Groove DJs
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Butter Side Up DJs
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Carl Finlow (live)
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) Clandestino
Sat 1st, Hi Fi(C) Cols Procter
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Craig Richards
Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) Craig Richards
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) Dan Shake
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Dave Beer
Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) Dimensions Soundsystem
Sat 1st, Brudenell Social Club(C) DJ Boring (live)
Sat 1st, Church Leeds(C) DJ Seinfeld
Sat 1st, Freedom Mills(C) DJ Stingray
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Downtown Science
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Efenar
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Elliot Holt
Sat 1st, Brudenell Social Club(C) Galaxians (live)
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) George Hartshorn
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Graingor
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Hatfield Brothers
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Imogen
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Jesse Stone
Sat 1st, Wire(C) Josey Rebelle
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Juju & Jordash (live)
Sat 1st, Hi Fi(C) Kag Katumba
Sat 1st, Church Leeds(C) Kelly Lee Owens
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Kepler
Sat 1st, Church Leeds(C) Kerooac
Sat 1st, Chapel(C) Kerouac
Sat 1st, Hyde Park Book Club(C) Kmah Radio
Sat 1st, Brudenell Social Club(C) Krywald & Farrer
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Kudan
Sat 1st, Brudenell Social Club(C) Leifur James (live)
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Lijero
Sat 1st, Hyde Park Book Club(C) Lindenbaum Modular
Sat 1st, Hyde Park Book Club(C) Lost Colours Nightshades
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Mariiin
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Mezla & Rowland
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Mor Elian
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Motor City Drum Ensemble
Sat 1st, Hi Fi(C) Moxie
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Natalia Phipps
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Nightmares On Wax (DJ set)
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Nikol B2b Cosm
Sat 1st, Church Leeds(C) Nina Kraviz
Sat 1st, Church Leeds(C) Octave One (live)
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Orpheu The Wizard
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Passport to Paradise
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Pleasure Connection
Sat 1st, Wire(C) Ralph Lawson
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Ralph Lawson
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Reuben
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Rubik
Sat 1st, Secret Space(C) Sera Garvey
Sat 1st, Hi Fi(C) Serene
Sat 1st, Wire(C) Shanti Celeste
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Sonny
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Stevie Cox
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) Tam Tam
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) The Ghost
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) The Native Project
Sat 1st, Sheaf Street(C) Tristan Da Cunha
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Unco
Sat 1st, Distrikt(C) Willow
Sat 1st, Open Source Arts(C) Wollfer & Lovac
Sat 1st, Old Red Bus Station(C) Yak

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour


latest on this festival

inner city electronic 2019
festival details
last updated: Tue 14th May 2019
inner city electronic 2019
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Thu 4th Apr 2019