Glastonbury Festival 2014 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 25th to Sunday 29th June 2014
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£210 (secured with a deposit) - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 177500
last updated: Wed 17th Sep 2014

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Fri 27th, Summer House(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) 1623 Theatre Company
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) 1xtra (DJ Set)
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) 2 Kings
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) 20 Feet from Stardom (film)
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Thu 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) 4TuneCookie
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) 4TuneCookie
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 5000 AD
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) 6Music (DJ Set)
Sat 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(TBC) band
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(TBC) secret DJ
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(TBC) secret DJ
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(TBC) secret DJ
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Cave (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Cave (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) A Sagittariun
Sat 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) A-Swarf
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Aaron Douglas
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) ABBY
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Abe Nouk
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Abe Nouk
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Above & Beyond
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ac!d Face
Wed 25th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Thu 26th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Fri 27th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Sat 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Acid Lounge DJs
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Ada
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Adam Shelton
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Adam Shelton & Subb-An
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Adamski
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Addictive TV (AV)
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Addictive TV (AV)
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Addictive TV (AV)
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Addison Groove
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Adi Ulmansky
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Admin
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Adrian Sherwood
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Adrienne Truscott
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Adrienne Truscott
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Adrienne Truscott
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Aerial Manx
Thu 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Afriquoi
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) AFX
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Age Of Glass
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ahulabula Soundsystem
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Airnadette
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Airnadette
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Airnadette
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Aisling Fahey
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Aisling Fahey
Thu 26th, Glasto Latino(C) Aji Pa Ti
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Al O'Kane
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Alabama 3
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alasdair Beckett-King
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Alba Roma
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Alexis Taylor
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Aliji
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Alison David
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Alison David
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Alison Moyet
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) All Gone Hot
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) All We Are
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Allan & Moss
Fri 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Amiss Molly
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Andi Neate
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Andi Neate
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Andi Neate
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Andres Cervero
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Andrew Curley
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Andrew Parkin
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Andrew Parkin
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Andrew Parkin
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Andy Craven-Griffiths
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Andy Craven-Griffiths
Fri 27th, Bella's Bridge(C) Andy Marshall
Sat 28th, Bella's Bridge(C) Andy Marshall
Sun 29th, Bella's Bridge(C) Andy Marshall
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P & Fraiser Funk
Thu 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Andy Riley
Sun 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Andy Riley
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Angel Haze
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Angeliki Nikolakaki
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Angeliki Nikolakaki
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Angeliki Nikolakaki
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Angie Mack
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Angie Mack
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Angie Mack
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Angie Mack
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Angie Mack
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Angie Mack
Fri 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Angus Jefford
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Animalism
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Anna Calvi
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Anna Sand
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Anna Sand
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Anna Sand
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Annie Eve
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Annie Mac
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Mac
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Annie Mac
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Ans
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anti Poet
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Anti-flag
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Antosh Wojcik
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Antosh Wojcik
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Aoife O'Donovan
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Aphrohead
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Apollonia
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Aquilo
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Arabic Belly Dance
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Arbor Circus
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Arbor Circus
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Arbor Circus
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Arcade Fire
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Arcadia Finale
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Arcadia Finale
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Arcadia Finale
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Artwork
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Artwork
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Astroboy
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Attention To Detail
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Attention To Detail
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Attention To Detail
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Audio Stud
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Avalon
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Avalon Roots
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Ayla Schafer
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) B-Side
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) B.Traits
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) B.Traits
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Baby Soul
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Thu 26th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Back Of Beyond
Fri 27th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Back Of Beyond
Sat 28th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Back Of Beyond
Sun 29th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Back Of Beyond
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Baggy Mondays
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Baila la Cumbia
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Bajofondo Tango Club
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Bajofondo Tango Club
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Band Of Skulls
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Barney Goodall
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Barren Carrousel
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Barren Carrousel
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Barren Carrousel
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Barry Ashworth
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) BartandBaker
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) BartandBaker
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Beatum ft. VJ Rooflx
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Beaty Heart
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Belinda O'Hooley & Heidi Tidow
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Bella Kinetica
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Bella Kinetica
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Bella Kinetica
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Bella Kinetica
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Bella Kinetica
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Bellatrix
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Ben & Lex
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Ben Ben
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ben Fat Trucker
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Ben Klock
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Ben Pearce
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ben Pearce
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Benga
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Benny Page
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Bernhoft
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bernhoft
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Bernhoft
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Beth Orton
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Bevis Frond
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Beyond Repair
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Beyond Repair
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Beyond Repair
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Bicep
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Big Beat
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Big Beat
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Big Beat
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Big Beat
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Big Beat
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Big Beat
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Sound System
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Sound System
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) Biggles Wartime Band
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Billy Daniel Bunter
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Billy Shinbone
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Bipolar Sunshine
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Black Butter Sound System
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Black Butter Sound System
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Blackbeard's Tea Party
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Blank Realm
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Bleachers
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Blizzard
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Block Dodger
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Block Dodger
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Blonde
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Blondie
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Blueneck
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Blues Kitchen DJs
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Bohemianauts
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Bomba Estereo
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Bombay Bicycle Club
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Bondax
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Bong-Ra
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Bonobo
Thu 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Booka Brass Band
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Boozoo Bajou
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Born on Road showcase
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Bowjangles
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Bowjangles
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Bowjangles
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Bowjangles
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Bramble FM
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) BrEaCh
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Breakfast With Howard
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Brian Jonestown Massacre
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs: The Second Coming
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs: The Second Coming
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Briefs: The Second Coming
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs: The Second Coming
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Briefs: The Second Coming
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Bruce Airhead
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Brushy One String
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Brushy One String
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Brushy One String
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Brushy One String
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Bryan Ferry
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) BubbleDubble
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) BubbleDubble
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bushkin
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Bustamento
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bustamento
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bustawidemove
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Bustawidemove
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) By The Rivers
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) By The Rivers
Thu 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) C.C. Smugglers
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) C.C. Smugglers
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) C.C. Smugglers
Fri 27th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Cal Jader
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Cal Jader
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Calibre & MC DRS
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Captain Id Of Splott
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Captain Id Of Splott
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Captain Id Of Splott
Sun 29th, Prof Panics Puppet Theatre(C) Captain Kipper
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cardboard Fox
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Caribbean Republic Of Santa Candela
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Carnabells
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Carnival Collective
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Carnival Collective
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Carnival Collective
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Caro Emerald
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Carousels And Limousines
Sat 28th, The Gully(C) Carroll Thompson
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Casey Wood
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Casey Woods
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Wed 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Catballou
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Cate Ferris
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Cate Le Bon
Thu 26th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Celeste
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Celt Islam
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Chance the Rapper
Wed 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Charley McFarley
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Charli XCX
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Charlie Kane
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Charlie P
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Chase & Status (DJ Set)
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Che Sudaka
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Cherub
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Cherub
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Chicken Brothers
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Chicken Brothers
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Chix Digme
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Chloe Howl
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Chris Bowsher (RDF)
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Bowsher (RDF)
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Chris Coco
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Chris Redmond
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Chris Redmond
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Chris Woods
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Woods
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Christophe
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Christopher 'Anaspitos' Bullzini
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Christopher 'Anaspitos' Bullzini
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Christopher 'Anaspitos' Bullzini
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Chromeo
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Chvrches
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) Cindy Pink
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Circa Waves
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Circus Geeks
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Circus Geeks
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Circus Geeks
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Kathmandu
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Kathmandu
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Kathmandu
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Clancy
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Clannad
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Mauricio Reyes
Sat 28th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Mauricio Reyes
Sun 29th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Mauricio Reyes
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Nigel May
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Nigel May
Sat 28th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Nigel May
Sun 29th, Glasto Latino(C) Class - Nigel May
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Clayhead
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Clayhead
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Clayhead
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Clean Bandit
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Clive Henry
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) CoCo and the Butterfields
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) CoCo and the Butterfields
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) CoCo and the Butterfields
Thu 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Combat Wombat
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) Congo Natty aka Rebel MC
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Congo Natty aka Rebel MC
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Connan Mockasin
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Connan Mockasin
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Constant Fiasco
Sat 28th, Little Kidz Area(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Cornerstone Soundsystem
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Count Sizzle
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Count Skylarkin
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Coves
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Craig Bratley
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Craig Charles
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Craig Richards
Sat 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Sun 29th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Crash And Burn
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Crazy P
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Credit to The Nation
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Credit to The Nation
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Crinkle Cuts
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Crucial Kennedy
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Crystal Fighters
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Daisy Beau & Gaea Knight
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Daisy Beau & Gaea Knight
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Dan Beaumont
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dan Beaumont
Wed 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dan Cartel
Sat 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dan Clews
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Dan Hyde
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Dan le Sac vs Scroobius Pip
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) DanBanjovi
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dancefloor Meditations
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Dancefloor Outlaws
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Danger Marc
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Daniel Danger Ferro
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Danny Brown
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Danny Chivers
Fri 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Danny Krivit
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Daptone Super Soul Review
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Darius Akashic
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Dark Bells
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Darlia
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Darren Hodge
Fri 27th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Dave Beer
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Dave Gerard & The Watchmen
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Dave Harvey
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Dave Harvey
Fri 27th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) David & Stephen Dewaele
Sat 28th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) David & Stephen Dewaele
Sun 29th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) David & Stephen Dewaele
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) David Celia
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) David Celia
Thu 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) David Morales
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) David Rodigan
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) David Squillace
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Davos
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) dBridge
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) De Fuego
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) De Fuego
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) De Fuego
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) De La Soul
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Deanna Rodger
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Del Sloan
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Delores Delight
Fri 27th, Bella's Bridge(C) Delores Delight
Sat 28th, Bella's Bridge(C) Delores Delight
Sun 29th, Bella's Bridge(C) Delores Delight
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Deltron 3030
Sun 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Dennis Bovell
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Derek Dahlarge
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dermot O'Leary
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Dervish
Fri 27th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) Despacio
Sat 28th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) Despacio
Sun 29th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) Despacio
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Detroit Swindle
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Detroit Swindle
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Dexys
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DF Tram
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dicky Trisco
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Didge Workshop with Sandy
Wed 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Digs & Whoosh (DIY)
Thu 26th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Digs & Whoosh (DIY)
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Dino Lampa
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dino Lampa
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Dino Lampa
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dino Lampa
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Dino Lampa
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dino Lampa
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Dinos Chapman
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dirty Funk Syndicate
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Dirty Gentlemen
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Dirty Harry
Sun 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Dirty Harry
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Disclosure
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Disclosure (DJ Set)
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dismantle
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dive In
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Dizraeli & Downlow
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) DJ Abrantee
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) DJ Antz
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Antz
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) DJ Antz
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Badly
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) DJ Badly
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bobby Persuader (SWN)
Thu 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Crucial Kristen
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) DJ Dazee
Thu 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) DJ Die
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) DJ Die
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Die
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) DJ Ez
Thu 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) DJ Hue Jah Fink
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) DJ Hutch
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) DJ Huw Stevens
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Indianna Tones
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Jon Bongly
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Jon Bongly
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) DJ Origi
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Origi
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) DJ Pierre
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) DJ Placid
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Si Goodgroove
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Skum
Sat 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Sneak
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) DJ Spinn & Taso
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wonka
Thu 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wred
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wred
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) DJ Yoda
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ/VJ Nick Hollywood
Thu 26th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) DNA Presents Chicken Licken
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Doctor D
Sun 29th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Dodge & Fuski
Wed 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dollop DJs
Thu 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dollop DJs
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dollop DJs
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Dolly Parton
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Dolomite Minor
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Dominie Rose
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Don Cavalli
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Don Johnston
Fri 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Don Letts
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Don Letts
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Don Letts
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Donald Grant
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Donald Grant
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Donald Grant
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Donald Grant
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Donald Grant
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Donald Grant
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Donald Grant
day TBC, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dot Comedy
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Double Agent 7
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Double Agent 7
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Double O B2B DJ Mantra
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Doubtfull Sounds
Sun 29th, Crows Nest(C) Dr Alice Roberts
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Dr AmaQueen
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dr D
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Dr Feelgood
Fri 27th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Dr Seuss's Cat In The Hat
Sun 29th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Dr Seuss's Cat In The Hat
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Dreadzone
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Drenge
Fri 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Dropsteady Freddy
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Drumsound & Bassline Smith
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Drunken Sailor
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Dry The River
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Dry The River
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) DSKO
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Dub Pistols
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) Dub Smugglers
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) Dubkasm
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Duchess DJs
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Dungeon Meat (DJ Set)
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Duologue
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Duologue
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Dusky
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dusky
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Dynamite MC
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) East India Youth
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) East India Youth
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Eastern Drum & Dance
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Eats Everything
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Eats Everything
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Eats Everything
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Echo and The Empress
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ecklectic Mick
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Eclectik Mick
Wed 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Eco-Motion
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Ed Rush
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ed Sheeran
Fri 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Sat 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Edible (DJ set)
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Elbow
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Eleanor Tiernan
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Eleanor Tiernan
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Eleanor Tiernan
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Electric Punanny
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Electric Swing Circus
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Electric Swing Circus
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Electro Elvis
Fri 27th, La Folly(C) Elena Marina
Sat 28th, La Folly(C) Elena Marina
Sun 29th, La Folly(C) Elena Marina
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Ella Eyre
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Elli Ingram
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Ellie Goulding
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Elliot Steel
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Elliphant
Thu 26th, Greenpeace Field(C) Emerging Species
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Emiliana Torrini
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emily Bee
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emily Bee
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emily Bee
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Emperor Machine
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) English National Ballet
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) ESG
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ethan Johns
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Eton Messy DJs
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Etta Bond
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Exception-Elle
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Exception-Elle
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Exception-Elle
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Excerpt From Flown
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Excerpt From Flown
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Excerpt From Flown
Fri 27th, La Folly(C) External Combustion
Sat 28th, La Folly(C) External Combustion
Sun 29th, La Folly(C) External Combustion
Sun 29th, The Totem Gardens (The Common)(C) F.P.P Old School
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Faces Of Disco
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Faces Of Disco
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Facta
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Family Of The Year
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fanny Tastic
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fanny Tastic
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Fat 45
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Fat White Family
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Fat White Family
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Fat White Family
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Fat White Family
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Fatboy Slim
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Fatt Matt
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Fatt Matt
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Fazza
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Fearne Cotton
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Featurecast
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Feel The Real
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footlose Show
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footlose Show
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footlose Show
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Felix Dickinson
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Findlay
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flat Stanley
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fleetmac Wood
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Flight
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Flights of Helios
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flipron
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flipron
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Flying White Dots
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Foghorn Leghorn
Wed 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) folk session
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Forcenra!
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Foster the People
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Four Tet
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Four Tet (DJ Set)
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Four Tet b2b Joe Goddard
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Foxes
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Fraiser Funk
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Francesca Martinez
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Francois K
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Frank Tope
Thu 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis
Fri 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Freddie Vernon
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Freddie Vernon
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freefall Collective
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freerange DJs
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Friction
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Fujiya and Miyagi
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) FunDubMental
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) FunDubMental
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) FURS
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) FURS
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Futureboogie
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gaia Guardians
Thu 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Gaia Guardians
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Galia Arad
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Gallery Circus
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Garden City Movement
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gaz Brookfield
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gaz Brookfield
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Gaz Coombes
Wed 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gazzo
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gazzo
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gazzo
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gemma Rogers
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Gengahr
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Gentle Mystics
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) George Egg
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Egg
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) George Egg
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Egg
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Egg
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) George Ezra
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) George Ezra
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Orange
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) George Orange
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Orange
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) George Orange
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) George Orange
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) George Orange
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Gerard & the Watchmen
Wed 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Gerard & the Watchmen
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Gerard & the Watchmen
Fri 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Gertie and her Gaiety
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly
Fri 27th, The Totem Gardens (The Common)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ghost Writerz
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister With Matt Barnard
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Gibber
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gibson Bull
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Gibson Bull
Sat 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gideon
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Glass Animals
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Glastonbury Film Challenge
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Glitches
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Glitches
Thu 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Global Local
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Gloriator
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Gloriator
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Gloriator
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Gloriator
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Gloriator
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Gloriator
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Gloriator
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Gloriator
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Gloriator
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Go Chic
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Goldfrapp
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Gone Choi
Sat 28th, The Gully(C) Gonne Choi
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Gonne Choi
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Gorgon City
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Gorgon City
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gorgon City
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Got Some
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) GotSome
Fri 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Graeme Park
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Graham Massey
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Gramatik
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Grant Goldie
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Grant Goldie
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Grant Goldie
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Grant Goldie
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Grant Goldie
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Grantly
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Great Dave
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Great Dave
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Great Dave
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Greco Roman Soundsystem
Sat 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Greg Belson
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Greg Dread
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Greg Wilson
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Greg Wilson
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Greg Wilson
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Gringo Ska
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gringo Ska
Sat 28th, Crows Nest(C) Gruff Rhys
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Gruff Rhys
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures with Sean Rowley
Wed 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Guns of Navarone
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Guns of Navarone
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Guns of Navarone
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Guns of Navarone
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Guy Thompson (Air Guitar UK Champ)
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) HAIM
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hannah Holland
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Hannah Holland
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Hannah Wants
Thu 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Hari Mau Matt
Thu 26th, unknown stage(TBC) Harleighblu
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Harri Pepper
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Harry King Beat
Wed 25th, Groovie Movie(C) Hattie Hatstar
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Hattie Hatstar
Thu 26th, Groovie Movie(C) Hattie Hatstar
Sun 29th, Groovie Movie(C) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, The Peoples Front Room(TBC) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, Hole In The Ground(TBC) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, Rinky Dink(TBC) Hattie Hatstar
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Hayley McKay
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Hazel O'Connor
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Hazel O'Connor
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Wed 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Heavy Sugar
Fri 27th, La Folly(C) Heidi Hickling Moore
Sat 28th, La Folly(C) Heidi Hickling Moore
Sun 29th, La Folly(C) Heidi Hickling Moore
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Helen Gregory
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Hellicar-Crago-Lewis Lloyd & Friends
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hero Fisher
Fri 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Hidden Riddim
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Hightown Crows
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hijinx Theatre
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hijinx Theatre
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Hijinx Theatre
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Hissing Mortal Coils
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Hollie Cook
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Holly Walsh
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Holly Williams
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Hospitality Take Over
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Hot Cakes vs Jungle Cakes
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hot Feet
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Hot Since 82
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) House Gospel Choir
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hozier
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Hozier
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Hudson Taylor
Sat 28th, The Totem Gardens (The Common)(C) Huey Morgan
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Hugo Heathcote
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Huw Stephens
Thu 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Hyper-On-Experience
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Ichi
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ichi
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Illuminoid Fairytale 23
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Imagine Dragons
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Immersive
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co.
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) India Electric Co.
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) India Electric Co.
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Indian Dance With Sitar
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Infinity Ink
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Inja
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Interplanetary Liberation Front
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Interplanetary Liberation Front
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Interplanetary Liberation Front
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Interpol
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Itchy & Skratchy
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Itchy & Skratchy
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Itchy Rich
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Ivan G Torre
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Ivan G Torre
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Ivan G Torre
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Izzy Bizu
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Izzy Bizu
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) J-Man
Sun 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jack & Arlo with MC Bic
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Jack Beats
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Jack White
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jackie Oates
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jackie Oates
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Jackmaster
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Jackmaster
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jackmaster & Oneman
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Jagwar Ma
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jagwar Ma
Fri 27th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz Kooner
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Jaipur Kawa Circus
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Jaipur Kawa Circus
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Jaipur Kawa Circus
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Jake Bugg
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Jake Bugg
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Jake Isaac
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Jake Isaac
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jake Sovona
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jaki Windmill
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jaki Windmill
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Jambinai
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) James Bay
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) James Blake
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) James Bustar
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) James Bustar
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) James Bustar
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) James Bustar
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) James Bustar
Thu 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
Sun 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
Thu 26th, The Glade(C) James Monro
Thu 26th, Glade Lounge(C) James Monro
Fri 27th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) James Murphy
Sat 28th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) James Murphy
Sun 29th, Despacio (Silver Hayes)(C) James Murphy
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Jamie Jones
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Jamie Jones
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Jamie XX
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Jamie XX
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Janna Goodwille
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Japaleno Sound System
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Jay Rawlings
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Jay Rawlings
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Jay Rawlings
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jazz Disaster
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jazz Disaster
Fri 27th, unknown stage(TBC) Jeff Green
Thu 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Jen & Ally (DJ Set)
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jenna G
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Sat 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jeremy Underground Paris
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jerome Hill
Fri 27th, Bella's Bridge(C) Jerri Hart
Sat 28th, Bella's Bridge(C) Jerri Hart
Sun 29th, Bella's Bridge(C) Jerri Hart
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Jess Glynne
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Jess Goyder
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jess Green
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jess Green
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jessica Goyder
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) JFB
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) JFB
Thu 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Jim Bitch
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jim Bitch
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Jim Bitch
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Jimi Goodwin
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Jimmy Davis and the Barefoot Apostles
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jimmy Davis and the Barefoot Apostles
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Jimmy Squall
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Jinx In Dub
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Jinx In Dub
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Jinx In Dub
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) JJ Rosa
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jo Girl
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Joanna Palmer
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Joanna Palmer
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Joanna Palmer
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Joanna Wang
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joey Page
Sun 29th, Crows Nest(C) John Crace
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) John Fairhurst
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) John Grant
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Hegley
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) John Illsley & Band
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) John Metcalfe
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) John Metcalfe
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) John Newman
Sat 28th, Groovie Movie(C) John Otway
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Otway
Fri 27th, Crows Nest(C) John Robb
Thu 26th, Storytellers Tent(C) John Row & Friends
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) John Stapleton
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) John Talabot
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) John Wizards
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) John Wizards DJS
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Johnno
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Johnno
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit
Wed 25th, Groovie Movie(C) Jolly Jock
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Jolly Jock
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Jon Carter
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Jon Hopkins
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Jon Langford
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Jon Udry
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Jonjo Jury
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jonny Fluffypunk
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jonny Fluffypunk
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Jonny Lang
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Josco
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh B Circomedia
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh B Circomedia
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh B Circomedia
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Josh Caffe
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Josh M And Rosie Circomedia
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Josh Record
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Thu 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Josko
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jouis
Fri 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jovonn
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Juan Thyme
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Juan Thyme
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Juana Molina
Fri 27th, Crows Nest(C) Julian Cope
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Jump 66
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Jump 66
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Jungle
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Jurassic 5
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jus Now
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Jus Now
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Jus Now
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Jus Now
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Jus Now
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Justin Robertson
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Justin Robertson
Sat 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Justin Robertson
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Kacey Musgraves
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Kagoule
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Kaiser Chiefs
Sun 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Kalli
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Kaptins Not Dead
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kasabian
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Katch Pyro
Thu 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Katou
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) KBS
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Keith Allen
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Keith Allen
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kelis
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kev n Gregg
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kev n Gregg
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Kevin Brooking
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kevin P. Gilday
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kevin P. Gilday
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kidnap Alice
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Kidnap Kid
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Kidnap Kid
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Kidnap Kid
Sun 29th, Muzikademy(C) Kidzfield End Of Year Show
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Kiesza
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki Bittovabitsch
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki Bittovabitsch
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki Bittovabitsch
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Killamonjambo
Sat 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Killamonjambo
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Killerwatts
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Kim Churchill
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kim Churchill
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) King Charles
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) King Farmer
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) King Farmer
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) King Farmer
Thu 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) King Porter Stomp
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) King Porter Stomp
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) King Vegas
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Kitty Bang Bang
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Kizzy Crawford
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Klose1
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Klute
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Kodaline
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Kolsch
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Korrupt FM
Wed 25th, Groovie Movie(C) Kotchin
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Kove
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Krackpotkin
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Krafty Kuts & A-Skillz
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) KrossBow
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) KrossBow
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Kwabs
Thu 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Kyd Disleksik
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Ladi6
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Lady Lykez
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Lady Waks
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) Laid Blak Soundsystem
Sun 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Laminate Radio
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lana Del Rey
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Lapsley
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Larkin Poe
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Lau
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Lauren Laverne
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Lazibyrd
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lazibyrd
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Lazy Habits
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Le Navet Bete
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Le Navet Bete
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Le Navet Bete
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Le Navet Bete
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Le Navet Bete
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Le Navet Bete
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Lee Agro
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lee Nelson
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Lee Pattison
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Lee Thompson's Ska Orchestra
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lenkemz
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Lenny Ibizarre
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo & Yam
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo & Yam
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo & Yam
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Lewah
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Lewah
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Lianne La Havas
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Lil Louis
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lily Allen
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash)
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Little Dragon
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Little Dragon
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Little Simz
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Little Sister Blue
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Little Sister Blue
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Living In A Disco
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Lizzo
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Loco Dice
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Loco Motion
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) London Elektricity
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) London Grammar
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Lonely Schizophrenic
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Lonely The Brave
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Loop Force
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Louie Louie
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Love Revolution
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Love Revolution
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Love Revolution
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Luca C
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Lucas
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Lucas
Wed 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Lucinda
Thu 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Lucinda
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lucinda
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Luckybus Soundsystem
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Luckybus Soundsystem
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Lucy Rose
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Lucy Ward
Thu 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Luke Concannon
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Sun 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Luke Sital-Singh
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Luke Stereo
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) LV
Thu 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Lxury
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Lxury
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Lykke Li
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Lyla Foy
Thu 26th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Fri 27th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Fri 27th, Greenpeace Field(C) Lyrix Organix
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lyrix Organix
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lyza Jane
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) M+A
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) M+A
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) MachineDrum
Wed 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Macpherson
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mad Cows
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar
Fri 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Major Upset
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Makala
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Mal Webb
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Mal Webb
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Mal Webb
Sun 29th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Mal Webb
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Mamadoo
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Mamadoo
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Mamadoo
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mamadoo
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Manic Street Preachers
Sun 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Manos
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Maple Staplegun
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Maple Staplegun
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Maple Staplegun
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Maple Staplegun
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Maple Staplegun
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Maple Staplegun
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Marc JB
Sat 28th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Marc Stylus
Sun 29th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Marc Stylus
Thu 26th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Marc Stylus & DJ Makala
Fri 27th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Marc Stylus & DJ Makala
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Marcel Dettmann
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Marcus Moore
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Marcus Moore
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Marika Hackman
Thu 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Mark Jenkyns
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mark Jones
Sun 29th, Crows Nest(C) Mark Kermode
Sun 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mark Solution
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Steel
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Mark Steel
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Steel
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Marmozets
Thu 26th, Groovie Movie(C) Mashup with VJ Riddles
Sun 29th, Groovie Movie(C) Mashup with VJ Riddles
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Massive Attack
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Mat Skinner
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Matrix And Futurebound
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Matt Black
Sat 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Matt Jam Lamont
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Matt Pond
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Richardson
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Richardson
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Matthias Tazmann
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mattycore
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mattycore
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Max Cooper
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Max Volume
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Maxi Priest
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Maxxi Soundsystem
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Maxxi Soundsystem
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Maya Jane Coles
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mayflys
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Mayflys
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mayflys
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) MC Brother Culture
Sun 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) MC Brother Culture
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Sat 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Sun 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Chickaboo
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) MC DRS
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Mele & Slick Don
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mella Dee
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Melt Yourself Down
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Melt Yourself Down
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Merry McCloud
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Merry Mcloud
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Metallica
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Metrik
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Metronomy
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mexican Dubwiser
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) MGMT
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) MI7 DJs
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) MIA
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Michael Campari
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Michael Campari
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Michael Campari
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Michael Kiwanuka
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Michael Rosen
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Midlake
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Midlake: Live In Denton, TX (film)
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Midland
Wed 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 27th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Mike Hancock
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Mike Howarth
Thu 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Mike OK
Sat 28th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Mike OK
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mike West & Truckstop Honeymoon
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Mikki Most
Sat 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Miles Cleret
Sun 29th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Miles Cleret
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Ministry Of Happy
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Ministry Of Happy
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Ministry Of Happy
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Miss Behave
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Miss Behave
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Miss Behave
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Miss Monument
Wed 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Miss Pink
Fri 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Miss Pink
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) Mista Savona
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) MistaJam
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mixnots
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Mnek
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mo
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Mo'Kalamity
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Mogwai
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Molly Case
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Molly Case
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Molly Smitten-Downes
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Money For Rope
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Monkey Marc
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Monkey Pilot
Fri 27th, Glade Lounge(C) Monkey Pilot
Sun 29th, Groovie Movie(C) Monochrome
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Morning Service with Ecklectic Mick's Gospel Remix
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Moshi Moshi DJs
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Moss, Moore, Rutter
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Moss, Moore, Rutter
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Moya Brennan
Thu 26th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mr & Mrs Steadman
Thu 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mr Duffell's Suitcase
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mr Keep Calm & The Cancelled Cheques
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Mr Scruff
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Mr Solid Gold
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita
Thu 26th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Mr Yipadee
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) Ms Dynamite
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Ms Dynamite
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Ms Merlin
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mushy
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Musical Bingo
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Thu 26th, BBC Introducing(C) My Nu Leng
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) My Nu Leng
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Myron + E
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) N'toko
Fri 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Nacho
Thu 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Nanoplex
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nathan Caton
Sun 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) nd_baumecker
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Nero (DJ Set)
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) New Build
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) New Build
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) New Moon Cacao Ceremony with Rebekah Shaman
Wed 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 26th, Greenpeace Field(C) New York Jazz Band
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Newton Faulkner
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ngaiire
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Ngaiire
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Field
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Frew
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Nick Green
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Nick Lowe
Sun 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Nick Manasseh
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Nick Mulvey
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Nick Mulvey
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Nick Parker & The False Alarms
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Nick The Martian
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Nick The Martian
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Nick Warren
Thu 26th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Sat 28th, The Gully(C) Nicky Bomba's Bustamento
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) Nihal
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Nina Nesbitt
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Nina Persson
Wed 25th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Ninebob
Thu 26th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Sat 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Nitin Sawhney
Sat 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Noel Watson
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Nofit Howie
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Nofit Howie
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Nofit Howie
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Norman Jay
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Normski
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) North Mississippi Allstars
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) OAP
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Oceane
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Oceane
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Oceane
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Odjbox
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Odjbox
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Off Me Nuts Records
Thu 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Old Dirty Brasstards
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Old Dirty Brasstards
Fri 27th, Storytellers Tent(C) Oliver Broad
Sat 28th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Oliver Broad
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Ollie Forester
Fri 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Olly Furnace
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) One Bomb
Thu 26th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) One Wheel Sam
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Only Girl
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) open mic session
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Opiuo
Fri 27th, Arcadia(C) Opiuo
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Optical
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Optimo
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Optimo
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Optiv & BTK
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Oshi
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ossie
Sat 28th, Prof Panics Puppet Theatre(C) Over The Top Puppet Company
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Ox
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) P Funk & M Boogie
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) P.F.Sloan & Friends
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Paint Fight
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Pandr Eyez
day TBC, Kidz Field(C) Panic Circus
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Paolo Nutini
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Paqua
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Paradise9
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paradise9
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Paranoid London ft. Paris Brightledge
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Parasite
Fri 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Pardon My French
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Park Ranger
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Parov Stelar
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) Parquet Courts
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Parra
Wed 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Partok
Fri 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Partok
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Dabek
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Dabek
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Dabek
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Dabek
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Dabek
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee's
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee's
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee's
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Evans
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Evans
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Evans
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Paul J Stevens
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Peatbog Faeries
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Peeping Tom
Thu 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Perhaps Contraption
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Perhaps Contraption
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Perhaps Contraption
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Perhaps Contraption
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Perhaps Contraption
Sun 29th, Greenpeace Field(C) Perhaps Contraption
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Pet Shop Boys
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Pete Dobbing
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Pete Dobbing
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Pete Dobbing
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Pete Matthews
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Pete Matthews
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Pete Matthews
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Pete Matthews
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Pete Matthews
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Pete Matthews
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Pete Tong
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Pete Tong
Sat 28th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Phat Plastic
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Phil Dudman
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Kay
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Phil Mison
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Phill Jupitus
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Fri 27th, Crows Nest(C) Philosophy Haircuts
Sat 28th, Crows Nest(C) Philosophy Haircuts
Sun 29th, Crows Nest(C) Philosophy Haircuts
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Phosphorescent
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Pick & Mix Circus
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pick & Mix Circus
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Pick & Mix Circus
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Pick & Mix Circus
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Pictish Trail
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Pieface
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Pillowtalk (DJ Set)
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) Piney Gir
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Pip Mountjoy
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Pip Mountjoy
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Pixies
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Plucky Purcell
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Plump DJs
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Polica
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Polica
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Polly Money
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Pony Montana
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Pony Montana
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Pool DJs
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Port Erin
Sun 29th, BBC Introducing(C) Port Isla
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Post Percy
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Pretty Lights
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Prince Fatty
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Sat 28th, Groovie Movie(C) Professor Elemental
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Professor Elemental
Thu 26th, Prof Panics Puppet Theatre(C) Professor Panic
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Pronghorn
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Pronghorn
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Pronghorn
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Pronghorn
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Pronghorn
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Propaganda DJs
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Propulsion
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Psychemagik
Fri 27th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Psychemagik
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Psychemagik
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Public Service Broadcasting
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Pulsar
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Pulsar
Wed 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Quatermass
Fri 27th, The Gully(C) Queen Bee
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy Playing
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rachael Dadd
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rachael Dadd
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) Rachel Ponsonby
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Ragga Twins
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ragged Trousered Philanthropists
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ragsy
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Railroad Bill
Fri 27th, Bella's Bridge(C) Railroad Bill
Sat 28th, Bella's Bridge(C) Railroad Bill
Sun 29th, Bella's Bridge(C) Railroad Bill
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Rainy Boy Sleep
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Raleigh Ritchie
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ralfe Band
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Ratpack
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Raymond Antrobus
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Raymond Antrobus
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Redlight
Sat 28th, Sonic(C) Redlight
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Redlight
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Reeps One
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Reggae Roast
Sun 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Reggae Roast
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Reignwolf
Thu 26th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Remi Mazet
Fri 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Renegade Hardware
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Resist
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Reverend Ike
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rhianne
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Rhodes
Fri 27th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Richard Norris
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Richie Hawtin
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Richie Hawtin
Wed 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Richie Rundle
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Richy Ahmed
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rimski's Piano
Fri 27th, unknown stage(TBC) Rivers Of England
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rob Auton
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rob da Bank
Fri 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Rob Mello & Luke Soloman
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Robb Johnson
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Robbo Ranx
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Robbo Ranx
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Robert Owens
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Robin Brown Blues Duo
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Robin Brown Blues Duo
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Robin Ince
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Robin Ince
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Rocksome & Wrecksome
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Rod Laver
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rodney Branigan
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Rodney Branigan
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 28th, Muzikademy(C) Rodney Branigan
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rodrigo Kerr
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Roni Size and Dynamite
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Rosie Nobbs
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Ross Allen
Thu 26th, Wow! Stage(C) Route94
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Roy Hutchins
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Royal Blood
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) RSD
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) RSVP
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) RSVP
Sun 29th, The Bimble Inn(C) Ruarri Joseph
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Ruby My Dear
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rudimental
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rum Buffalo
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Rum Buffalo
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rum Buffalo
Sun 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rumba De Bodas
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppa
Sat 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppa
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Run Tingz Cru
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Run Tingz Cru
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Run Tingz Cru
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Rusty Shackle
Sat 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rusty Shackle
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Mega Drive
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sally Jenkinson
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sally Jenkinson
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sally-Anne Hayward
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Salsa Celtica
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Batt
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Batt
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) Sam Sebastian
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Sam Sebastian
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) Sam Smith
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Walker
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Sam Walker
Sun 29th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Sammy Senior
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Sanxion ft. MC Ribbs
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sara-Jane Arbury
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Sara-Jane Arbury
Thu 26th, The Glade(C) Sasha
Fri 27th, The Blues(C) Saz
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Saz
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Scamp
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Scarlet Lady
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Scarlet Lady
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Scarlet Lady
Sat 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrrell
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrrell
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Scratch Sisters
Sat 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ set)
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Sculpture Music
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Se7en Deadly Breaks
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Seani B
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Seas of Mirth
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Seas of Mirth
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seiko Susso
Sun 29th, Little Kidz Area(C) Seikou Susso
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Seize The Day
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sat 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Senseless Records DJs
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Seraphim
Sat 28th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Serial Killaz
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Set In Stone ft. Simon Richmond and John Metcalfe
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler
Fri 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Seth Troxler
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Seth Troxler
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) Seth Troxler
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Seun Kuti and Fela's Egypt 80
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shaai'r n Func
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Shaai'r n Func
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Shadow Child
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shakti Sings
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Shandy South
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Shandy South
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Shandy South
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Shandy South
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Shandy South
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Shandy South
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Shane UFO
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Shanty
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Shaolin Afronauts
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) Shaolin Afronauts
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sun 29th, Crows Nest(C) Shaun Keaveny
Sat 28th, Crows Nest(C) Shaun Keaveny & Mark King
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shazia Mirza
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sheema Mukherjee
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sheema Mukherjee
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Shit Robot
Sun 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Shotty Horror & DJ Edge
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Shy FX
Sun 29th, The Blues(C) Shy FX & Stamina
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Sigma
Fri 27th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon
Sun 29th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Silver
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) Silver
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Silver
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) Silver
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Silver
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) Silver
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Silvia Pavone
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Silvia Pavone
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Silvia Pavone
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Simeon
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Simian Frenzy
Sat 28th, Crows Nest(C) Simon Day
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Simon Emmerson
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Evans
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Evans
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Simon Moo
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sir Funk
Sun 29th, Kidz Field(C) Sircas Circus
Fri 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Sirius (dj set)
Wed 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Situation DJs
Thu 26th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Situation DJs
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Situation DJs
Fri 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Situation DJs
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) SJ Esau
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Skanky Generals
Wed 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Skarper
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Skinny Lister
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Skip & Die
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Skream
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Skream
Fri 27th, Other Stage(C) Skrillex
Sun 29th, Groovie Movie(C) sleepytom
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Slightly Offensive Steve
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Slipmatt
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Slugrave
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Smash Up Set
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Smoke Eaters
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Smoke Eaters
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Smoke Eaters
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Smoke Fairies
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Smokey Bastard
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Smooth Sailing
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Snake Pit Final Mash Up
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Snakehips
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Snap Boogie
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Snap Boogie
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Snap Boogie
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Snap Boogie
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Snap Boogie
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Snap Boogie
Sat 28th, BBC Introducing(C) Soak
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Soft Rocks
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Solution Sound
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Son Of Dave
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Son Of Dave
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Son Of Kick
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Fri 27th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Sat 28th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Sat 28th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Sun 29th, Glasto Latino(C) Son Yambu
Sun 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Soom T & Konchis
Sat 28th, The Gully(C) Soothsayers
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Sophie Barker
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Sophie Barker
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Souk Bab El Louk
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Souk Bab El Louk
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Soul Train
Fri 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 27th, Greenpeace Field(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 27th, Arcadia(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 28th, Storytellers Tent(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 29th, Greenpeace Field(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 29th, Arcadia(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 29th, Storytellers Tent(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 27th, Other Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 29th, HMS Sweet Charity(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Spector
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) Speech Debelle
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Spencer
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Spoctet
Sat 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Squeaky
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) St Vincent
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) Stanton Warriors
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Stephen James Smith
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Stephen Malit
Sun 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Steve Bedlam
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Steve Knightley
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) Steve Rawlings
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Steve Rawlings
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Rawlings
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Stevie P
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Stickman Cartel
Thu 26th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Stivs
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Stringerbessant
Sun 29th, Sonic(C) Stromae
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) Strummerville Sessions
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Sturgill Simpson
Sun 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Subb-an
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Subroto Roy and Mitel Purohit
Fri 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Sugarbear
Sat 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Sultan of the Disco
Sun 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sultan of the Disco
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Summer Camp
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Sun Ra Arkestra
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Superfood
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Susie Ro And Ayla
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Susie Ro And Ayla
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Suspect Alibi
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Suzanne Vega
Fri 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Swamp81 DJs
Thu 26th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Sweet Charity DJs
Thu 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sweetlife Society (DJ Set)
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Swindle
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Swing Circus
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Swing Circus
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Swing Circus
Fri 27th, The Glade(C) System7vGong
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Tale Of Us
Sun 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Tama Sumo
Thu 26th, The Blues(C) Tania Vulcano
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Tayo
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Tayo & Rob Da Bank
Thu 26th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
Fri 27th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Tea And Jam (Open Mic Session)
Fri 27th, Beat Hotel(C) TEED (DJ Set)
Sat 28th, Arcadia(C) TEED (DJ Set)
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Telling the Bees
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Telling the Bees
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Temples
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Temples
Sun 29th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Terry Hooligan & Rico Tubbs
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) The 1975
Thu 26th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The 2 Bears
Fri 27th, The Park Stage(C) The 2 Bears
Sat 28th, Avalon Stage(C) The Bad Shepherds
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Ballina Whalers
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) The Beat
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The BeauBowBelles
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The BeauBowBelles
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The BeauBowBelles
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The BeauBowBelles
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Black Flowers
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Black Keys
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) The Black Tambourines
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Blues Band
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Bohicas
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Bookshop Band
Thu 26th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Fri 27th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Sat 28th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) The Breakfast Selection
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Burning Glass
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) The Burning Glass
Sat 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) The Carry Nation
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Chain
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Chain
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Chain
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Correspondents
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Cuban Brothers
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Cuban Brothers
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Damn Busters
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) The Dance Off DJs
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Delegators
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Delegators
Fri 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Delegators
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Demon Barbers
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Din
Fri 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Dirty Gentlemen
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Dirty Gentlemen
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Dirty Gentlemen
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The DJ Pipes
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) The DJ Producer
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Dodge Brothers
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Downsetters
Wed 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Wed 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Drystones
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Sat 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Duckworths
Sun 29th, The Gully(C) The Dutty Inspectors
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) The Eel
Sat 28th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) The Egg
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Egg
Sat 28th, Kidz Field(C) The Festival Of Walkabout
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Fisherman's Friends
Sat 28th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) The Flying Seagull Project
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Fontanas
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Fox Problem
Fri 27th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Fugitives
Thu 26th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) The Girl and the Robots
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Great Xar
Sun 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Henry Girls
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Hornby Brothers
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) The Horrors
Sat 28th, Leftfield stage(C) The Hurriers
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Iluminaughty Ball
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Iluminaughty Ball
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Iluminaughty Ball
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) The Internet
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Jezabels
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(SR) The Kooks
Fri 27th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sat 28th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Sun 29th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) The Ladybirds Of Paradise
Fri 27th, The Gateway(C) The Land Of Giants
Sat 28th, The Gateway(C) The Land Of Giants
Sun 29th, The Gateway(C) The Land Of Giants
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Lounge Kittens
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) The Low Keys And The Wilder Men
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Magic Lantern
Sun 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Mariachis
Fri 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Melbourne Ska Orchestra
Thu 26th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Thu 26th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Menendez Brothers
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mighty Peas
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Moles
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) The Monster Sideshow
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) The Monster Sideshow
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) The Monster Sideshow
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Monsters of Schlock
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Original Smirkins
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Original Smirkins
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Peoples String Foundation
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Peoples String Foundation
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) The Pink Ladies
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) The Pink Ladies
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) The Pink Ladies
Wed 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Portraits
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Powersteppas
Sun 29th, John Peel Stage(C) The Preatures
Fri 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The Psychonauts
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 28th, The Glade(C) The Radiophonic Workshop
Sun 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Railing Stains
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Rails
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) The Rails
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Sat 28th, West Holts Stage(C) The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Sun 29th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) The Rewinder
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Riptide Movement
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Sea Kings
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Fri 27th, Avalon Stage(C) The Selecter
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Seniors
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Seniors
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Shellac Sisters
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Shellac Sisters
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Shellac Sisters
Thu 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Showhawk Duo
Thu 26th, Groovie Movie(C) The Sirens
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Sirens
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Sirens
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Sirens
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Sirens
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Smyths
Wed 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Thu 26th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 27th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 28th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 29th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) The Stepkids
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Sterlings
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) The Subways
Sat 28th, The Bimble Inn(C) The Sweet Life Society
Sat 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) The Tuts
Sun 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Undercover Hippy
Sat 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 27th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Very Devils
Sat 28th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Very Devils
Sun 29th, Mavericks Stage(C) The Very Devils
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) The Wailers
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) The War on Drugs
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) The White Lamp
Sun 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Willows
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) The Wood Burning Savages
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) The Wookies
Sun 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Wraiths
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Wytches
Fri 27th, Leftfield stage(C) The Young'Uns
Sat 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Thea Gilmore
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Theaker
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Theaker
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Theaker
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) These Reigning Days
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Thunderbirds Are Go
Fri 27th, Sonic(C) Tiga
Fri 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Tiga
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Tiga
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Tiga
Thu 26th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Tim No Techno
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tim Snider
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Timo Maas
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Tinariwen
Wed 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Sun 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Todd Dorigo
Sat 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Todd Terry
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Toddla T
Sat 28th, The Blues(C) Toddla T
Sat 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Toddla T
Sat 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Tokimonsta
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Binns
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Tom Findlay (Groove Armada)
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Tom Middleton
Sun 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Tom Middleton
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tom Real
Sun 29th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Tom Rio & Dan Wild
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Stade
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Tomato Fight
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tongue & Groove
Fri 27th, Acoustic Tent(C) Tony Joe White
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tony Law
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Too Many T's
Sat 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Too Many T's
Sat 28th, Greenpeace Field(C) Too Many T's
Sat 28th, Summer House(C) Torran Drummers
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Torran Drummers
Sun 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Sun 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Tough Love
Sun 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Toumani & Sidiki Diabate
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Sat 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Toy
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Fri 27th, La Folly(C) Triples Trapeze
Sat 28th, La Folly(C) Triples Trapeze
Sun 29th, La Folly(C) Triples Trapeze
Sat 28th, Glade Lounge(C) Tristan (DJ)
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Tristan Da Cunha
Sun 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Troker
Fri 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Troumaca
Sat 28th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Trufix
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Tumbellina
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Tumbellina
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Tumbellina
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) tUne-yArDs
Fri 27th, Pyramid Stage(C) Turtle Island
Fri 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Turtle Island
Fri 27th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) TWIN PRIMES
Sat 28th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) TWIN PRIMES
Sun 29th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) TWIN PRIMES
Sun 29th, Ancient Futures (Tipi Field)(C) Two Rivers - Ravi Ji & Aidrian Freedman
Sun 29th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Uierach Speakeasy & DJ Lo
Wed 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ukelele Workshop
Sat 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Underground Paris & Brawther
Sat 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) up close
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) up close
Thu 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Ushti Baba
Sat 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Ushti Baba
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Utopian Talks
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Utopian Talks
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Utopian Talks
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Vance Joy
Sun 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vandal
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Venus
Fri 27th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Venus
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Venus
Sat 28th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Venus
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Venus
Sun 29th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Venus
Fri 27th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vicky Arlidge
Sat 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vicky Arlidge
Sun 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vicky Arlidge
Sun 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Victoria Shineman
Fri 27th, A Little More Sensation(C) Village Disco
Sat 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Village Disco
Sun 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Village Disco
Sat 28th, Copperdollar Stage (The Common)(C) Village DiscoTacos
Sun 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Vin Gordon
Sat 28th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Vintage Remix
Fri 27th, West Holts Stage(C) Vintage Trouble
Sat 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Vinyl Junkie
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Violentango
Fri 27th, BBC Introducing(C) Violet Skies
Sat 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Virginia
Sat 28th, Crows Nest(C) Viv Albertine
Sun 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Voyeur
Thu 26th, Kidz Field(C) Walkabouts
Sat 28th, Other Stage(C) Warpaint
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Wayward
Thu 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Waze & Odyssey
Sat 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Waze & Odyssey
Fri 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) We Are Goose
Thu 26th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) We Don't Play
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) We Were Evergreen
Fri 27th, Summer House(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Sun 29th, Summer House(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Sun 29th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Weapons Of Mass Percussion
Fri 27th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) What The Ladybird Heard
Sun 29th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) What The Ladybird Heard
Thu 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Fri 27th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Sat 28th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Thu 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Fri 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 29th, Other Stage(C) White Lies
Fri 27th, John Peel Stage(C) Wild Beasts
Sat 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Wild Geese DJs
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Wilkinson + Ad-Apt
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Will And The People
Fri 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Will And The People
Sun 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Will And The People
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Will And The People
Fri 27th, Crows Nest(C) Will Hodgkinson
Sun 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Will Saul
Fri 27th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Will Skillz
Fri 27th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Will White
Fri 27th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Will White
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(TBC) Will White and DJ Gibber
Fri 27th, The Bimble Inn(C) Wille and The Bandits
Sun 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Wille and The Bandits
Sun 29th, Prof Panics Puppet Theatre(C) Willie The Wicked Wolf
Sat 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Wolf Alice
Sun 29th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Wonka
Thu 26th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Wonka-Vision
Sun 29th, Kidz Field(C) Woodcraft Folk
Thu 26th, The Bimble Inn(C) Woohoo Revue
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Woohoo Revue
Sat 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Woohoo Revue
Sat 28th, Greenpeace Field(C) Woohoo Revue
Sun 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Woohoo Revue
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Woohoo Revue
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Thu 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Thu 26th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) World's Tallest DJ
Fri 27th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) World's Tallest DJ
Sun 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) World's Tallest DJ
Sat 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Worry Dolls
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Worry Dolls
Fri 27th, LBHQ - Million Bullet Club(C) Y R Digital Experience
Sun 29th, Glade Lounge(C) Yanis Koudj
Sun 29th, The Glade(C) Yasmine Hamdan
Thu 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Yes Sir Boss
Fri 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Yes Sir Boss
Sun 29th, The Park Stage(C) Yoko Ono/Plastic Ono Band
Sun 29th, Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Yosi Horikawa
Sat 28th, The Park Stage(C) Young Fathers
Fri 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) Young Knives
Sat 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta & SP:MC
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Your Dad
Fri 27th, The Cave (The Common)(C) YT
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Du Sol
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Du Sol
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Du Sol
Fri 27th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Fri 27th, The Pavement(C) Zanzibar
Sat 28th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sat 28th, The Pavement(C) Zanzibar
Sun 29th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sun 29th, The Pavement(C) Zanzibar
Fri 27th, Circus Big Top(C) Zara Macbeth
Sat 28th, Circus Big Top(C) Zara Macbeth
Sun 29th, Circus Big Top(C) Zara Macbeth
Fri 27th, Kidz Field Big Top(C) Zaz
Sun 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Zed Bias
Sun 29th, Arcadia(C) Zion Train
Thu 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Zoe Phillips
Fri 27th, Glebeland(C) Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Sat 28th, Glebeland(C) Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Sun 29th, Glebeland(C) Zoielogic Dance Theatre
Fri 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) ZubZub

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2015
festival listing
last updated: Yesterday, 03:12pm
Glastonbury Festival 2015
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Yesterday, 02:56pm

more on this festival



not logged in? Sign in here | not registered? Register here

search future festivals only   advanced search

 
most popular festivals (all pages) in the last week
Glastonbury Festival 2015 Wed 24th to Sun 28th Jun 2015
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Yesterday, 03:12pm
Glastonbury Festival 2014 Wed 25th to Sun 29th Jun 2014
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Wed 17th Sep 2014
Porthcawl Elvis Festival 2014 Fri 26th to Sun 28th Sep 2014
Grand Pavilion, Porthcawl, Bridgend
last updated: Thu 14th Aug 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2013 Wed 26th to Sun 30th Jun 2013
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Mon 24th Jun 2013
Bestival 2014 Thu 4th to Sun 7th Sep 2014
Robin Hill Country Park, Downend, Isle of Wight
last updated: Mon 1st Sep 2014
Belladrum Tartan Heart Festival 2015 Thu 6th to Sat 8th Aug 2015
Belladrum Estate, Beauly, Inverness-shire
last updated: Thu 25th Sep 2014
OnBlackheath 2014 Sat 13th to Sun 14th Sep 2014
Blackheath Common, Blackheath, Greater London
last updated: Tue 16th Sep 2014
Download Festival 2015 Fri 12th to Sun 14th Jun 2015
Donington Park, Donington, Derbyshire
last updated: Yesterday, 03:57pm
V Festival (Chelmsford) 2014 Sat 16th to Sun 17th Aug 2014
Hylands Park, Chelmsford, Essex
last updated: Tue 19th Aug 2014
Tokyo Dub 2014 Sat 27th Sep 2014
Eastville Park, Bristol, City of Bristol
last updated: Tue 26th Aug 2014


Festivals
Shop
About