SW4 2015 line-up and rumours

Saturday 29th to Sunday 30th August 2015
Clapham Common, Lambeth, Greater London, SW4 9DE, England MAP
£115 weekend - sold out
daily capacity: 20000
last updated: Mon 27th Jul 2015

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) 'Mad' Mike Banks
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Adam Beyer
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Aly & Fila
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Ame
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Amine Edge & Dance
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Andrew Bayer
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Andrew Rayel
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Andy C
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Andy Moor b2b Lange
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Apollonia
Sun 30th, unknown stage(C) Armin Van Buuren
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Bakermat
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Basement Jaxx
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Ben Gold
Sun 30th, Together(C) Ben Pearce
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Black Coffee
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Bowler
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Calyx & Teebee
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Camo & Krooked
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Carl Cox
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Carl Craig
Sun 30th, Together(C) Chris Lorenzo
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Claptone
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Danny Daze
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) DC Breaks
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Deetron
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Dense & Pika
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Dixon
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) DJ Culture Shock
Sun 30th, Together(C) DJ EZ
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Dubfire:Live Hybrid
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Eats Everything
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Ejeca and Citizenn present Mountainking
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Eric Prydz
Sun 30th, Together(C) Example & DJ Wire
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Faithless
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Fatboy Slim
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Fritz Kalkbrenner
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Gaia
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) George FitzGerald (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Gorgon City
Sun 30th, Together(C) GotSome
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Green Velvet
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Hannah Wants
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Henrik Schwarz
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Hilton Caswell
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Hot Since 82
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Ilan Bluestone
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Infected Mushroom
Sun 30th, Together(C) Jack Francis
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Jaguar Skills
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Jesse James & Johnny Bloomfield
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) John Digweed
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Joseph Capriati
Sun 30th, Together(C) Josh Butler
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Kidnap Kid
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Kolsch
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Lewis Duggleby
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Loadstar
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Loco Dice
Sat 29th, unknown stage(C) Luciano
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Maceo Plex
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Mano le Tough
Sun 30th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Marco Carola
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Marlo
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Martin Garrix
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Maya Jane Coles
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Mind Against
Sun 30th, Together(C) MistaJam
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Nic Fanciulli
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Oliver Dollar
Sun 30th, Together(C) Oliver Heldens
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Pan-Pot
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Patrick Topping
Sat 29th, The Gallery Anniversary Stage(C) Paul Oakenfold
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Pete Tong
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Pleasurekraft
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Roni Size Reprazent
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Route 94
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Sam Divine
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Sasha
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Second City
Sun 30th, Together(C) Shift K3y
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Sigma
Sun 30th, Main Stage(C) Skrillex
Sat 29th, DJ Magazine Stage(C) Solomun
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Sub Focus
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Sven Vath
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Tale Of Us
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) The Magician
Sat 29th, Smile High Club(C) Todd Terje
Sun 30th, Together(C) Tough Love
Sat 29th, Dream Don't Sleep Arena(C) Tristan Ingram
Sat 29th, Main Stage(C) Tube & Berger
Sun 30th, MJC & Friends Arena(C) Wax Wings
Sun 30th, Andy C Presents RAM(C) Wilkinson

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour


latest on this festival

South West Four Weekender 2015
photo galleries
last updated: Tue 15th Sep 2015
SW4 2015
festival details
last updated: Mon 27th Jul 2015
SW4 2015
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Tue 30th Jun 2015