Home Farm Fest 2019 line-up and rumours

Friday 7th to Sunday 9th June 2019
Home Farm, Main Street, Chilthorne Domer, nr Yeovil, Somerset, BA22 8RD, England
£60 for the weekend, camping £5 extra
daily capacity: 5000
last updated: Wed 22nd May 2019

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) (In Brackets)
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(TBC) TBA
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Amy May Ellis
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Anna Byrne
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) ANR
Sun 9th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Asha
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Axen
Fri 7th, Domer Stage(C) Banana High
Sun 9th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Ben Hutcheson
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Billy in the Lowground
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Black River Sinners
Sun 9th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Blohm
Fri 7th, Domer Stage(C) Bowie Fashion
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Calibr8
Fri 7th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Callum Reeve
Sun 9th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Cartridge
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Chris & Becs
Fri 7th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Chris Bonney
Fri 7th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Clumsy
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Connor Watling
Fri 7th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Cosmic Ninja
Sun 9th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Cover All Bases
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Coyote Creed
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Craig & Alex Priddice
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Cuba Libra
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) D-Vox & DJ XJ
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) David 9 Lunas
Fri 7th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Decimal 5
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Dirty Blueprint
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Disrupt
Fri 7th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) DJ Rodderz
Sun 9th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Doctors Orders
Fri 7th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Dr Oz
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Dr Stulittle & DJ Mark C
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Duskwood
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Emma Hardy & her Band
Fri 7th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Evil Edna
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Fairplay
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Filta
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Flashmob
Sun 9th, Folkroom Stage(C) Fly Yeti Fly
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Forty Elephant Gang
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Frazer Mitchell
Sun 9th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Freja Frances
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) G98
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) God Made Me Funky
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Govenor
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) GR4H4M
Sun 9th, Folkroom Stage(C) Harry Harris
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Hello Hopeville
Sun 9th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Hillbilly Sunrise
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) HRFRD
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Jack Britten
Fri 7th, Folkroom Stage(C) Jack Harris
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Jack Humphries
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Jackdaw
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Jamie Yost
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Jelly Cleaver
Sun 9th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Jemima
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Joe Hardy
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) K'fuffle!
Fri 7th, Folkroom Stage(C) Kate Stapley
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Kev Howell
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Khama Alarm
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Kindred
Fri 7th, Domer Stage(C) King Tut's Revenge
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Kitty O'Neal
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Last One Home
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Louis Brennan
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Matthew Gordon Price
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Max Bianco & the Bluehearts
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) MC Battle
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Megawaves
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Mesmanic
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Mighty Dynamite
Sun 9th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Mighty Sasquatch
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Motu
Fri 7th, Folkroom Stage(C) Nick Dudek
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Patch and The Giant
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Paul Owen
Sun 9th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Phantom Pianist
Fri 7th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Quite Brazen
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Red Sounds Takeover
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Reef
Sat 8th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Robert Oborn
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Roy Peplow
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Ryan Webb
Fri 7th, Folkroom Stage(C) Salt Moon
Fri 7th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) Simon F
Sun 9th, Folkroom Stage(C) Sincere Deceivers
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) Snakebyte
Fri 7th, Domer Stage(C) Snooky Duke
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) Stellar Fox
Fri 7th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Subversion Audio
Sat 8th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) Swampgrass
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Tenderlore
Fri 7th, Folkroom Stage(C) That Dog Was a Band Now
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) The August List
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) The Breakbeat Bandits
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) The Dabinets
Sun 9th, Domer Stage(C) The Experimental
Sun 9th, Lloyd Lounge(C) The Idle Silence
Sun 9th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) The IOUs
Fri 7th, Dutch Barn Stage(C) The John Lime Blues Trio
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) The Stand Alone Empire
Sun 9th, Lloyd Lounge(C) The Stone Angels
Sun 9th, Summer Antix Dance Tent(C) The Strayhearts
Sat 8th, Domer Stage(C) The Taboos
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Thom Ashworth
Sat 8th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Trip Wizard
Sun 9th, Lloyd Lounge(C) Truthseekers
Sat 8th, Folkroom Stage(C) Winterfalle
Sat 8th, Anderson Dance Tent(C) Zac Dyer



latest on this festival

Home Farm Fest 2019
festival details
last updated: Wed 22nd May 2019
Home Farm Fest 2019
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Thu 2nd May 2019