Tomorrowland (weekend one) 2018 line-up and rumours

Friday 20th to Sunday 22nd July 2018
Provinciale Domein De Schorre, Antwerp, Antwerp, Belgium MAP
from 225 euros for 3-day combi ticket - sold out
daily capacity: 60000
last updated: Mon 4th Jun 2018

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sun 22nd, Organ Of Harmony(C) 2ManyDjs (DJ set)
Fri 20th, Garden Of Madness(C) Above & Beyond
Sat 21st, Arch(C) Ace Ventura
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Adam Beyer
Fri 20th, Mushroom(C) AfroJack
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Alan Walker
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Alesso
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Alison Wonderland
Sun 22nd, Rose Garden(C) Alle Farben
Sun 22nd, Theatre Formidable(C) Aly & Fila
Sun 22nd, Core(C) Andhim
Sun 22nd, Garden Of Madness(C) Andrea Oliva
Fri 20th, Garden Of Madness(C) Andrew Bayer
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Andrew Rayel
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Armin Van Buuren
Sat 21st, Freedom(C) Axwell
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Axwell & Ingrosso
Sun 22nd, Cage(C) B-Front
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Ben Klock
Sun 22nd, Theatre Formidable(C) Ben Nicky
Sat 21st, Freedom(C) Benny Benassi
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Bonzai All Stars
Sat 21st, Rose Garden(C) Bonzai All Stars
Sun 22nd, Garden Of Madness(C) Camelphat
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Carl Cox
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Charlotte de Witte
Fri 20th, Organ Of Harmony(C) Chuckie
Sat 21st, Mushroom(C) Chuckie
Sun 22nd, Core(C) Claptone
Sun 22nd, Core(C) Claude VonStroke
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Coone
Sun 22nd, Theatre Formidable(C) Cosmic Gate
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Curtis Alto
Sat 21st, Freedom(C) D.O.D
Sat 21st, Atmosphere(C) Da Tweekaz
Sun 22nd, Atmosphere(C) Dave Clarke
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Dense & Pika
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Fri 20th, Theatre Formidable(C) DJ The Prophet
Fri 20th, Freedom(C) Don Diablo
Sat 21st, Organ Of Harmony(C) Dua Lipa
Fri 20th, Tulip(C) Edu Imbernon
Sat 21st, Freedom(C) Fatboy Slim
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Fedde Le Grand
Fri 20th, Organ Of Harmony(C) French Montana
Sat 21st, Freedom(C) Galantis
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Hardwell
Sun 22nd, Freedom(C) Henri Pfr
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Ida Engberg
Sat 21st, Arch(C) Infected Mushroom
Fri 20th, Core(C) Jamie Jones
Fri 20th, Freedom(C) JAUZ
Sun 22nd, Organ Of Harmony(C) Jax Jones
Sat 21st, Tulip(C) Johan Gielen
Sat 21st, Organ Of Harmony(C) Jonas Blue
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Joris Voorn
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Kayzo
Sun 22nd, Rose Garden(C) Klingande
Sat 21st, Garden Of Madness(C) Kollektiv Turmstrasse
Sun 22nd, Garden Of Madness(C) Kolsch
Sat 21st, Atmosphere(C) Korsakoff
Sat 21st, Mushroom(C) KrewElla
Sun 22nd, Organ Of Harmony(C) Kungs
Sun 22nd, Atmosphere(C) Len Faki
Fri 20th, Organ Of Harmony(C) Lil Pump
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Lost Frequencies
Sat 21st, Theatre Formidable(C) Luciano
Fri 20th, Tulip(C) Mambo Brothers
Sun 22nd, Atmosphere(C) Marcel Dettmann
Fri 20th, Theatre Formidable(C) Mark with a K
Sun 22nd, Theatre Formidable(C) Markus Schulz
Sat 21st, Organ Of Harmony(C) Martin Garrix
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Martin Garrix
Sun 22nd, Organ Of Harmony(C) Martin Solveig
Sun 22nd, Freedom(C) Mattn
Sun 22nd, Atmosphere(C) Mind Against
Sun 22nd, Tulip(C) Neophyte
Sat 21st, Mushroom(C) Nervo
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Netsky
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Nghtmre
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Nicky Romero
Sat 21st, House of Mask(C) Nico Morano
Fri 20th, Core(C) Nicole Moudaber
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Nora En Pure
Fri 20th, Freedom(C) Oliver Heldens
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Ookay
Sun 22nd, Atmosphere(C) Pan-Pot
Fri 20th, Theatre Formidable(C) Paul Elstak
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Paul Kalkbrenner
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Paul Oakenfold
Sun 22nd, Theatre Formidable(C) Paul van Dyk
Sat 21st, Mushroom(C) Quintino
Sun 22nd, Freedom(C) Quintino
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Rezz
Sun 22nd, Mushroom(C) Ricardo Villalobos
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Richie Hawtin
Sun 22nd, Rose Garden(C) Robin Schulz
Sat 21st, Cage(C) Roger Sanchez
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Salvatore Ganacci
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Sam Feldt (live)
Fri 20th, Atmosphere(C) Sam Paganini
Fri 20th, main stage(C) San Holo
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Seven Lions
Fri 20th, Rose Garden(C) Slander
Sun 22nd, Arch(C) Slushii
Sun 22nd, Garden Of Madness(C) Solardo
Sat 21st, Garden Of Madness(C) Solomun
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Steve Angello
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Steve Aoki
Sat 21st, Atmosphere(C) Sub Zero Project
Sun 22nd, Mushroom(C) Sven Vath
Fri 20th, Theatre Formidable(C) Technoboy
Sun 22nd, Organ Of Harmony(C) The Magician
Fri 20th, Freedom(C) Tiesto
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Timmy Trumpet
Sat 21st, Cage(C) Todd Terry
Fri 20th, Mushroom(C) Ummet Ozcan
Sun 22nd, Freedom(C) Ummet Ozcan
Fri 20th, main stage(C) Vini Vici
Sun 22nd, Freedom(C) W&W
Sat 21st, Atmosphere(C) Wildstylez
Sat 21st, main stage(C) Yellow Claw
Sun 22nd, main stage(C) Yves V
Sat 21st, Atmosphere(C) Zatox



latest on this festival