NASS 2017 line-up and rumours

Thursday 6th to Sunday 9th July 2017
Royal Bath and West Showground, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 6QN, England MAP
£119 for weekend with camping (+ booking fee)
daily capacity: 15000
last updated: Fri 23rd Jun 2017

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Fri 7th, Truck & Bearing (C) Andy Quick Band
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Bad Company UK
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Barely Legal
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Big Narstie
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) Black Beat Soundsystem
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) BVA
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Cadenza
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Calyx & Teebee
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Capo Lee
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) ChainSka Brassika
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) Channel One
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Charlie Bowdery
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) Charlie Sloth
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Chunky
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Coco
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Cozzie Wat
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Crisis
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) Crisis
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Crisis
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) Crissy Criss
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Daisy Clark
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Daniel OG
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Danja
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Danny Byrd
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) David Rodigan
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Daytoner
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Devilman & Badness
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Devinyl & Leroy
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Dimension
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Dirty Dike
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) DJ Darko
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) DJ Guv
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) DJ Hype
Fri 7th, Truck & Bearing (C) DJ Melissa Clarke
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) DJ Melissa Clarke
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) DJ Melissa Clarke
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) DJ Sammy B-Side
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) DJ Target
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) DJ Zinc
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Don Trilby
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) Dub Pistols
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Dynamite MC
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Eksman
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) Evil B
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) Fatman D
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) Felon
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Fliptrix
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) General Roots
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) Giggs
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Hazard
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) Hedluv & Passman
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) High Contrast
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Holly Flo Lightly
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) IC3
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Inja
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Ivy Lab
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Jamie Duggan
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Jaykae
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) Josephine and The Artizans
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Jus Now
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Kano
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Kiko Bun
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Killa P
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Klimax
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Koala
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Krept & Konan
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Kurupt FM
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Leaf Dog
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Linguistics
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) Logan D
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Loyle Carner
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Luxe Boys
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) M Blaze
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Mal
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) Mala
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) Mampi Swift
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Matrix And Futurebound
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Messy
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) Method Man vs Redman
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Metrik
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Mollie Collins
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Mr Key
Fri 7th, Truck & Bearing (C) Mr Woodnote
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Mr Woodnote and Lil Rys
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Ms Banks
Sat 8th, Southbank(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Nadia Rose
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Nastee Boi
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Noisia
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Novelist
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Nu:Logic
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Omus One
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) P Money
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) Palm
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Patrick Nazemi
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Patrick Nazemi
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Pendulum
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) Preditah
Sun 9th, Southbank(C) Premise
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) Randall
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Rejjie Snow
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Roska
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Rude Kid
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) Ruggero
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) SaSaSaS
Fri 7th, Truck & Bearing (C) Saskia Maxwell
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Shanty
Fri 7th, Main Stage(C) Shapes
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Sigma
Sat 8th, Warehouse(C) Sir Spyro
Fri 7th, Hangar(C) Slimzee
Sat 8th, Truck & Bearing (C) Snazzback
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) Snazzback
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Sox
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Star.One
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Stefflon Don
Sun 9th, Truck & Bearing (C) The Momentoz
Fri 7th, Truck & Bearing (C) The Stalks
Fri 7th, Warehouse(C) Toddla T & DRS
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Too Many T's
Sun 9th, Hangar(C) Trigga
Sun 9th, Warehouse(C) Verb T
Sat 8th, Main Stage(C) Wide Awake
Sun 9th, Main Stage(C) Wiley
Sat 8th, Hangar(C) Wookie
Fri 7th, Southbank(C) Youngman

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

NASS 2017
festival details
last updated: Fri 23rd Jun 2017
NASS 2017
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Fri 23rd Jun 2017