Glastonbury Festival 2022 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 22nd to Sunday 26th June 2022
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
around £265 (sold out)
daily capacity: 210000
last updated: Mon 30th May 2022

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) 2 Bears B2b Raw Silk
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) 4 Poofs And A Piano
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) 4 Poofs And A Piano
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) 404 Eros
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) 49th & Main
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) 50 Pence (Club Momo Takeover)
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(TBC) band
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(TBC) band
Sun 26th, Park Stage(TBC) band
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(TBC) band
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(TBC) band
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(TBC) band
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) TBA
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) TBA
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) TBA
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) TBA
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) TBA
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) TBA
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) TBA
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) TBA
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) TBA
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) TBA
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) TBA
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) TBA
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) TBA
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) TBA
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) A for Alpha
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) A Little Sound
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) A Q&a With Pam Ayres
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) A-future
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) A-future
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) A.M.0 ft Phantom
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) A.M.C & Phantom
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Able Mable (Compere)
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Able Mable (Compere)
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Able Mable (Compere)
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Absolute.
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Absolute.
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Adam Hills
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Thu 23rd, Iicon (Block9)(C) Adam Shelton
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Adam Shelton
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Adeevah
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Adeevah
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Adwaith
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Afraid Of The Dark
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Afraid Of The Dark
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Afrodita Nikolova
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Aft Raps - Carasel Live - Blacksmith & Frenic
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ahadadream
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ahadadream
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Airfish Circus
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Airfish Circus
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Airfish Circus
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Aj Lambert
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) AJ Tracey
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Ajimal
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Akira
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Akira
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Akira
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Akira
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Akira
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Akira
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Alamay & Omar Cassius
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Alberto Cadena
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Alberto Cadena
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Alberto Cadena
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Alberto Cadena
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Alewya
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Alex H Duncan - Subcubensis Live
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Alex H Duncan Mycelium Sounds
Fri 24th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Alex H Duncan Mycelium Sounds
Sat 25th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Alex H Duncan Mycelium Sounds
Sun 26th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Alex H Duncan Mycelium Sounds
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alex Hall
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Alex Hall
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alex Priddice
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Alex Rex
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Alfie Templeman
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Algy Strutt
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Alice Offley
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block9)(C) Alinka
day TBC, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Alinka
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie (Compere)
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie (Compere)
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) All We Are
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Alps 2
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Aly Rainey
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Amahla
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda & Alberto
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda & Alberto
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda & Alberto
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda & Alberto
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda Wesley
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda Wesley
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Amanda Wesley
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Amateurism
Sun 26th, unknown stage(C) Amyl And The Sniffers
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neill
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neill
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Andy C
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Andy Carroll & Friends
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Andy Tyman
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Angelique Kidjo
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Angelique Kidjo In Conversation
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Anina
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Anna Prank
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) Annie Mac
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Annie Mac
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Ans
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Antimatador
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Anz
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Anz
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Aph
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Arieklle Cottingham
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Arielle Cottingham
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Arielle Free
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Arielle Free
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Arlo
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Arlo Parks
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Arooj Aftab
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Around About Dusk
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Around About Dusk
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Artwork
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Artwork
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Artwork
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Artwork
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Asbo Disco
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Asha Gold
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Astral Riders
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Asylums
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Aum
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Avalon Emerson
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Aziza Jaye
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) B:rave
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) B:rave
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Bad Boy Chiller Crew
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bad Boy Chiller Crew
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Bad Boy Chiller Crew I3adliana
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Bad Girlz
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Baggy Mondays
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Baggy Mondays
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Bambi Bains
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Barbara Nice (Compere)
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Barry Ashworth
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Baskery
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) Baskery
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bassey Bewitched
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bassey Bewitched
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bassey Bewitched
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Bastard Love Dj
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Batu
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Bco Grime Orchestrated
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Beabadoobee
Sat 25th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Beam Ambient Chillout
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Beam Ambient Sound And Light Chillout
Fri 24th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Beam Ambient Sound And Light Chillout
Sun 26th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Beam Ambient Sound And Light Chillout
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beans on Toast
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 26th, The Temple(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Beatbox Collective
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Beatbox Collective
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Beatfox
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beatles Dub Club
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Becca Mordan (Compere)
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Bee's Knees Swing Dance Review
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Bee's Knees Swing Dance Review
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Bee's Knees Swing Dance Review
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Before Sunrise Hosted By Annie Mac
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Ben Loader
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Ben Loader
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Ben Loader
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Ben Norris
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Ben Norris
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Berwyn
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beth Porter
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Beyond Repair Entertainment
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Beyond Repair Entertainment
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Beyond Repair Entertainment
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Beyond The Stuttosphere
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Bicep
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Big Fish Little Fish W/ Arielle Free
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Big Fish Little Fish W/ Mark Xtc
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Big Joanie
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Big Joanie
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Big Thief
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Billie Eilish
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Billy Bragg
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Billy Kidd Show
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Billy Nomates
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Binbag Wisdom
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bingo Bango Bongo
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bingo Bango Bongo
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bingo Bango Bongo
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Bitvert Bob Vylan
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Black Dyke Band
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Black Midi
Fri 24th, The Temple(C) Blawan B2b Lcy
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Blind Tiger Dj's
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Bliss Zion b2b Sasha Steppa
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Blossoms
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Blue Violet
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Bob Doyle
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Bob's Blundabus
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Bob's Blundabus
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Bob's Blundabus
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Bob's Blundabus
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Body Water
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Bohdan Piasecki
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Bohdan Piasecki (Compere)
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Bohdan Piasecki (Compere)
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Bok01 Boko!
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Boko! Boko!
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Bonobo
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Bonobo (DJ set)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Bonobo Dj
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Boom Circus
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Boom Circus
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Boom Circus
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Bored At My Grandma's House
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) Bou Ft Haribo
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9 Drumline
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9 Drumline
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9 Drumline
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Br3yna
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Brawther (Live)
Thu 23rd, The Temple(C) Brian Brainstorm
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Brian Kennedy
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Brian Madigan
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs : Bite Club
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs : Bite Club
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Briefs : Bite Club
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Brooke Combe
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Brother Nebula
Fri 24th, Totem Talks(C) Bruce Parry
Wed 22nd, Circus Field(C) Bullzini Masterclass
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Bullzini Masterclass
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Bullzini Workshop
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Bullzini Workshop
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Bullzini Workshop
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Bungzo
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bunny
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bunny
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bunny
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan (Compere)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan (Compere)
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Burna Boy
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Burning Glass
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Burnz
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Bush Bby
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Butter Side Up
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Bxks
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) C.c. Adcock
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Cable Street Collective
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Cable Street Collective
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Caleb Kunle
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Call Super b2b Parris
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Calvin Harris
Thu 23rd, Glade Stage(C) Camelphat
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cantaloop
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) Caoilifhionn Rose
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) Capitol 1212
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Caravan Of Lost Souls
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Caravan Of Lost Souls
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Caravan Of Lost Souls
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Caribou
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Carl (The Social)
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Carlos Valdes B2b David Muallem
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Carlos Valdez B2B David Muallem
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Carly Wilford
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Caroline
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Caroline Polachek
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Caroline Polachek
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Cash Cows
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Cassetteboy Vs Dj Rubbish
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Cate Le Bon
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Cc Tt
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Celeste
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Celeste Lovick
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Cerian
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) ChainSka Brassika
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Channel One Sound System
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Chant Live - Feat. Gaudi
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Chaos in the CBD
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Chapter 10
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Chapter 10
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Charli Brix Ft Bassi
day TBC, John Peel Stage(C) Charli XCX
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Charlie Bicknell
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Charlie Bicknell
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Charlie Bicknell
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Charlie Bicknell (Wrecking Ball)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Charlie Bicknell (Wrecking Ball)
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Charlie Patridge
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Charlie Tee
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Charlotte Campbell
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Chart Brix Charlotte Haining
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Chewy She
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Chezney & Maxine (Fire Pit Collective)
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Chezney 100 % Vinyl Set
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Chloe Foy
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Chloe Sage
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Chris Bullzini Show
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Chris Bullzini Show
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Chris Bullzini Show
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Chris Cruse
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Chris Cruse
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Chris Difford
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Christpher Coe
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Cinthie
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Funtasia
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Funtasia
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Funtasia
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Circus Funtasia
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Circus Raj
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Circus Raj
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Circus Raj
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Ciel (Nextgen Circus)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Ciel (Nextgen Circus)
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Ciel (Nextgen Circus)
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Vulgar
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Vulgar
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Cirque Du Vulgar
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Citizens Of The World Choir
Sun 26th, unknown stage(C) Clairo
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Client 03 Coco Maria
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Clip. Conducta
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Coco Em
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Coco Em Chloe Robinson B2b DJ Adhd
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Coco Maria
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Cody Frost
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Cold War Steve
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Colonel
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comedy Hypnotists Misty & The Sandman
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comedy Hypnotists Misty & The Sandman
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comedy Hypnotists Misty & The Sandman
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comrades In The Dark
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comrades In The Dark
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Comrades In The Dark
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Confidence Man
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Congo Iain
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Cool Beans DJs
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cool Beans Roadshow
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Copper Viper
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Copper Viper
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Copper Viper
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Cornhead
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
day TBC, Park Stage(C) Courtney Barnett
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Crae Wolf
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Craig Charles
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Craig Charles & Friends
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Craig Richards
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Crate Stack Challenge
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Crate Stack Challenge
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Crate Stack Challenge
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Crate Stack Challenge
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Crazy P (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Silver Hayes(TBC) Crazy P Soundsystem
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Critical Impact
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Critical Sound Takeover
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Crowded House
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Culain Wood
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Culain Wood
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Cumbia Kid
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Cumbia Kid
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Cuppy
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cut Capers
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Cut Capers
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf(C) Cut Capers
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) CW Jones
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) D"Minds
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) D.. b2b Euphonique
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) D.j. Dalaman
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) daddy G B2b Nick Warren
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Daisy Chapman
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Daisy Chute
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Daisy Moon
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Daju W/ Helena Star B2b Niks + More
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) DakhaBrakha
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Damien Dempsey
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Damo
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Damo
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans (Compere)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans (Compere)
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans (Compere)
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Dan Shake
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Dan Shake
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dan The Hat
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Dan The Hat
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Dance System
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dangerous Dinky
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dangerous Dinky
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Daniel Avery
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Daniel Goncalves
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Daniel Goncalves
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Daniel Goncalves
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Daniel Goncalves
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Daniel Goncalves
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Daniel Goncalves
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Danielle b2b Hodge
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Danny Howard
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Dar Disku
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Dark Angels
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Dark Angels
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Dark Angels
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Darryl Carrington
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Darryl Carrington
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Darryl Carrington
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Darryl J Carrington
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Darryl J Carrington
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Darryl J Carrington
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Darwin
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf(C) Das Brass
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Dat Brass
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Dave Chameleon (Compere)
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Dave Harvey
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Davey Malone
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) David Maurette
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Dead Horse Bay
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dead Horse Bay
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Dead Pony
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Declan McKenna
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Declan McKenna
Thu 23rd, Iicon (Block9)(C) Deena Abdelwahed
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Deena Abdelwahed
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Deep Throat Choir
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Degs
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Demi Anter
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Demi Anter
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Denis Sulta
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Denise Chaila
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Dennis Just Dennis
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Department Of Gruff
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Department Of Gruff
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Department Of Gruff
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
day TBC, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Dermot O'leary DJ
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Desree
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Diana Ross
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dimi Shoe
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Dizraeli (DJ set)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Dj Ammi
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Dj Bish
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) DJ Chris Arnold
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Cleo Savva
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) DJ Dick & MC Purky
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Early Rafferty
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) DJ Fat Tony
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) DJ Fat Tony
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) DJ Feline
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) DJ Fizzy Gillespie
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Dj Kabz
Thu 23rd, TolPuddle(C) DJ KATY
Fri 24th, TolPuddle(C) DJ KATY
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Man From Timbuktu
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Marc Sinclair
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) DJ Paulette
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) DJ Paulette
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Quto
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Reverent Ike
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Right
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) DJ Shane
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dj Squirrel
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Storm
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DJ Symptom
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) DJ Tahira
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Thrilogy
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Dj Whistling Treason
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) DjRUM
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) DjRUM
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) DNR
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Do What Ya Muma Told Ya!
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Do What Ya Muma Told Ya!
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Do What Ya Muma Told Ya!
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Dogs (Nick Kelly & Sean Millar)
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) Dogs (Nick Kelly & Sean Millar)
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dom Joly
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Dominic Berry
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Don Letts
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Don Letts
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Don Letts & Gaudi (Chant Live Dub)
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Don Letts / Zoe Devlin Love
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Doreen Doreen
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Doreen Doreen
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Doreen Doreen
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Dr Banana b2b Lukas Wigflex
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Dr Janina Ramirez
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Dr Meaker Drifty
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Dragiators
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Dragiators
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dream Nails
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Dream Nails
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Dreems
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Dresden: Ivan Smagge b2b Manfredas
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Drone-in-the-woods
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Drs In Session Ft Dogger
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Dry Cleaning
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Dry Cleaning
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) Dub Pistols
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dub Souls
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dubbal
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dubbal
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Dubkasm
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Dungeon Meat
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Duplicate
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Dutchie X Kreed
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Dwarde
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Dylan John Thomas
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Dynamite MC Eclair Rfi
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Dysllexic Mustard
Sun 26th, TolPuddle(C) Earl Raff
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Easel Peasel
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Easel Peasel
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Easel Peasel
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Easy Life
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Easy Life
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Eats Everything
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Eats Everything Presents History Of Rave
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Eclair FiFi
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Eclair Fifi Ewan Mcvicar
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Eco-Motion
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Ed Petrie (Compere)
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Ed Petrie (Compere)
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Ed Petrie (Compere)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Ed Real
Thu 23rd, The Temple(C) Ed Solo & Deekline
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Eddie Piller
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Edna Martinez
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Efé
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) EFE
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Egyptian Blue
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) El Tel
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) El Tel
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Elbow
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Electric Custard
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Eliza Rose
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Elkka
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Elle & The Pocketbelles
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Ellie Prohan
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Ellie Stokes b2b Chez de Milo
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Ellis Grover
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Ellis Grover
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Ellis Grover
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Ellis Grover
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Eloise Currie
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Eloise Currie
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Eloise Currie
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Eloise Currie
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Elvana
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Elvis McGonagall
Sat 25th, Totem(C) Emerald
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Emily Dust
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Emily Dust
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Emily Dust Emma Frankland
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Emma Jean Thackray
Sat 25th, unknown stage(C) Emma-Jean Thackray
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf(C) Emmanuel Jal
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emmanuel Sonubi
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Emmanuel Sonubi (Compere)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Emmy
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) EMZ
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Enei
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) English Disco Lovers
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) English Teacher
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) English Teacher
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) English Teacher
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Enny
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Epic Story Quest
Sat 25th, Totem Talks(C) Eric Marky
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Erol Alkan Disco 3000
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Errol Linton
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Escalation
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Esk
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Esme Banks
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Eva Lazarus
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) Eva Lazarus
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Eva Lazarus (Live)
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ewan Mcvicar (Acid House Set)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Fabienne
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fail Fail Win
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fail Fail Win
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fail Fail Win
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fail Fail Win
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fail Fail Win
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fail Fail Win
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Fairytale 23
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Fairytale 23
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Fairytale 23
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Famos Bramwells (Compere)
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Famos Bramwells (Compere)
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Famos Bramwells (Compere)
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Fantastic Man
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Fatboy Slim
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Fatboy Slim Father Funk
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Faux Real
Thu 23rd, TolPuddle(C) FBR
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Feel The Real
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Felicity Footloose
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Felix Dickinson
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Felix Dickinson
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Feral Is Kinky
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Ferris & Sylvester
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Ferris & Sylvester
Thu 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) First Aid Kit
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Fisherman's Friends
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Fishnet Jackson
Fri 24th, Totem(C) Fixate
Fri 24th, The Temple(C) Fjaak (Dj)
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Flamingods (DJ set)
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Flashmob
Fri 24th, The Bug(C) Fleetmac Wood
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Fleetmac Wood
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Fleetmac Wood
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Fleetmac Wood
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Floating Points
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Floating Points
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Floating Points
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Floorplan
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) Floorplan
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Floorplan
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Flying Machine Djs
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flying Machine Djs
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flying Machine Djs
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Flying Mojito Bros
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Flying Mojito Bros
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Flying Mojito Bros
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Foals
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) folk session
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Folly Group
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Fontaines D.C.
day TBC, Park Stage(C) Fontaines D.C.
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Four Tet
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Four Tet
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Four Tet
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Four Tet
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Four Tet: Morning Side
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Olivier
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Frank Olivier’s Twisted Cabaret
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Frank Olivier’s Twisted Cabaret
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Frank Olivier’s Twisted Cabaret
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Thu 23rd, Glade Stage(C) Franky Wah
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Fraser Hooper
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Fraser Hooper
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Fraser Hooper
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Thu 23rd, Circus Central(C) Frazer Hooper
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Freakenstein
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Freakenstein
Fri 24th, Totem Talks(C) Fredi Devas
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Ft Uncle Dugs, Mozey, Mark Xtc, Daddy Nature
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Fumez The Engineer
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footmen
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footmen
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footmen
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funkingham Palace Footmen
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Gabrielle Kwarteng
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Gabrielle Kwarteng
day TBC, Park Stage(C) Gabriels
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Gabriels
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Galina Balaban
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Galina Balaban
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Gardna & Friends All Night Takeover With…
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) Gareth Jones
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Gareth Jones
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gareth Jones
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) Gareth Jones
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Gareth Jones
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Gareth Jones
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Gecko
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Gecko
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Gecko
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Gecko
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Gecko
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Gecko
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Gecko
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Gecko
Fri 24th, TolPuddle(C) Gedz
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) General Maybe
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Geoffrey Larue
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Geoffrey Larue
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg (Compere)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg (Compere)
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg (Compere)
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) George Orange
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) George Orange
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) George Orange
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) George Orange
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) George Riley
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Ghetts
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Giant Swan (DJ Set)
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Giant Swan (DJ Set)
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Giant Swan [Live]
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Gideon
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Gideon
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Gin Bowlers
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Gin Bowlers
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Gina Breeze
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) girl in red
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Girls Don't Sync
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Girls Don't Sync
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Girls Don't Sync
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Glass Animals
day TBC, John Peel Stage(C) Glass Animals
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Glastonbury Sings!
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Glastonbury Sings!
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Glastonbury Sings!
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Global
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Goblin Market Music
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Gok Wan
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Goldie
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Goldie Fiasco (Compere)
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Goldie Fiasco And Gareth Jones (Comperes)
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Goldie Fiasco And Gareth Jones (Comperes)
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) Gong
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Gorgon City
Sat 25th, The Bug(C) Gorilla Tactics
Fri 24th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Gouranga Clan
day TBC, John Peel Stage(TBC) Go_A
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Grace
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Grace (DIY)
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Grace Petrie
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Grafix & Ruthroyall
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Grainger
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Grainne Duffy
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Greentea Peng
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Greg Mahon
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Greg Wilson
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Greg Wilson
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Greg Wilson
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Greg Wilson
day TBC, John Peel Stage(C) Griff
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Groove Armada [DJ Set]
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Grove
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Grove
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Grove
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gundhi Brothers
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) Guy Collins
Thu 23rd, Pavement Riser(C) Guy Collins
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Guy Collins
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Guy Collins
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Guy Collins
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Guy In Glasses.
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Guy In Glasses.
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Guy Williams
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Guy Williams
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Gwyn - Crow Posse
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) HAAi
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) HAAi
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) HAAi
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) HAIM
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Hak Baker
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Hak Baker (Acoustic)
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Halloweens
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Halogenix Hamish + Toby
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ham
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Hannah Holland
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Hannah Holland
Sat 25th, Totem Talks(C) Hannah Kendaru
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Hannza
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Harri Mason
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Harriet Jaxxon
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Harrison Larner-main
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Harry Baker
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Harry Baker
Fri 24th, Totem Talks(C) Hattie Wells
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Hayley McKay
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Hayter Player
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Hazey
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Hazey Jane
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) He.she.they. - Chloe Caillet
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) He.she.they. - Elkka
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) He.she.they. - Maze & Masters
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) He.she.they. - Syreeta
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Heard Collective
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Heidi Lawden
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Helena Star B2b Niks
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Herbie Hancock
Thu 23rd, Iicon (Block9)(C) Hercules And Love Affair
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hetta Falzon
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Hetta Flazon
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) High Society
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) High Society
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) High Society
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) High Society
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Higher Intelligence Agency
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Higher Intelligence Agency
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Hijinx
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Hippo Sound System
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Hold Tight
day TBC, Glade Stage(C) Hollie Cook
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Hollie Cook
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Holly Humberstone
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Honey Dijon
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Honey Dijon
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Honeyglaze
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Hope Tala
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(TBC) Horse Meat Disco
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Horsegirl
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Horsey
Fri 24th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Hot Chip (DJ set)
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Hot Chip (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Hothouse Flowers
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Howie Morley
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Howie Morley
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Howie Morley
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Hugo Heathcote
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Husband
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Hussain Manawaer
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Hussain Manawer
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Hybrid Minds
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) I. Jordan
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ian Stone
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ian Stone (Compere)
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) IDLES
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Iglew
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Imelda May
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Imelda May
Fri 24th, The Temple(C) Imogen
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) India Jordan
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Inhaler
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Inja & Chris Munky
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Irish Mythen
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Isaac Ferry
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) ISAbella
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Isabella (Maricas)
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Ishmael Ensemble
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) ismael Ensemble (DJ)
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) J Mikey Snooze & Dj Work Experience
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Jack Chard
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Jack Tysobn Charles
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Jack Valero
Sat 25th, Totem Talks(C) Jade Shaw
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Jaguar
Sun 26th, Totem(C) Jake Savona
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Jakes Jamz Supemova
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Jam Scones
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Jamala
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jamali Maddix
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jamali Maddix
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) James Hillard
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Jamie Jones
day TBC, John Peel Stage(R) Jamie T
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Jamie Webster
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Jamurai
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Jamz Supernova
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Jamz Supernova
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jane Weaver
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) JARV IS
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Jarvis Cocker
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Jason Kwan
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Jay Carder
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Jaz Delorean's Dam Session
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Jelani Blackman
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jen Brister
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jen Brister
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Jennifer Cardini
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jesca Hoop
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Jess Silk
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Jess Phillips MP
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Jess Warp
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jesse Angeloro
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Jesse Dayton
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Jesse Malin
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Jesse Malin
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Jessie Ware
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Jessie Ware
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jessie-lu (Compere)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jessie-lu (Compere)
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Jessie-lu (Compere)
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) JFB
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) JFB
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Jim Bitch (Old Skool Rave Set)
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Jimena Angel
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Jinx In Dub
Fri 24th, The Bug(C) Jinx In Dub
Sat 25th, Totem(C) Jinx In Dub
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Jj Sterry
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jo Nathan
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Jo Nathan
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Job Jobse
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Joe Sellman-Leava
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Joe Strouzer
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Joei Supernova
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) Joh digweed
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) John Cooper Clarke
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) John E Vistic
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) John Gomez
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) John Hegley
Fri 24th, Arcadia(C) John Hopkins (DJ)
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) John Monkman (Live)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Johnny Voltik
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jojo Sutherland (Compere)
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jojo Sutherland (Compere)
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jolly Rotter
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jolly Rotter
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Jollyroger
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Jon Hicks
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Pie
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Pie
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jonny & Tilly
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jonny & Tilly
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Jonny & Tilly
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jonny Awsum
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jonny Awsum
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jools Butterfield
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Jools Butterfield
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Jordan
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block9)(C) Josh Caffe
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Josh Caffe
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Josh Ludlow
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Joviale
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Joy Anonymous
Sun 26th, The Bug(C) Joy Anonymous
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Joy Crookes
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Joy Orbison
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Joy Orbison
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Juan Ramos
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Juan Ramos
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Juice Menace
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Julie Abbe
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) July 7
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Junior Bill
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Junior Jungle
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Just 4 Funk
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Just 4 Funk
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Just 4 Funk
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Justin Strauss
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Justin Strauss
Wed 22nd, Circus Central(C) Jyoti Supernaturel
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) Jyoti Supernaturel
Thu 23rd, Circus Central(C) Jyoti Supernaturel
Thu 23rd, Pavement Riser(C) Jyoti Supernaturel
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) K.O.G
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) K.O.G
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Kacey Musgraves
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Kacey Musgraves
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Kae Tempest
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) KAM-BU
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Kampire
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Kampire
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Kane & Abel
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Kane & Abel
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Kane & Abel
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kangaroo Moon
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Kasra
Sun 26th, Totem(C) Katalyst
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Kate Rusby
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Katherine Priddy
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Katy J Pearson
day TBC, Park Stage(C) Katy J Pearson
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf(C) Katy J Pearson Band
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Kelley Swindall
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Kelvin 373 Btb Aries
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kendrick Lamar
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Kenny Allstar
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kerry Godliman
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Keshenanigans
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Kettama Krust B2b DJ Die
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Kevin Mclean
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keybourdistmatt
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keybourdistmatt
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Khartoum
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Khruangbin
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Kiara Scum
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Kid Anansi
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Kid Anansi
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Kikagaku Moyo
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Kiko Bun
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Kimmy Beatbox
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Kimmy Beatbox
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) Kimmy Beatbox
Sun 26th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) King Of Hearts
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) King Street Turnaround
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kirsty Newton
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kirsty Newton
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kitty Liv
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kitty Stewart
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Klaus Blatter
Thu 23rd, The Temple(C) Kleu B2b Phibes
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Koffee
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Kojey Radical
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Kojey Radical
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) Kotr + Inja
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Koven Krust
Fri 24th, The Bug(C) Kreed b2b Dutchie
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Krust B2b Dj Die
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Kurupt FM
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Thu 23rd, Pavement Riser(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Kyle Landman (Young Offenders)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Kyrist
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Lady Nade
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Laid Blak
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Lamb
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Land Of Promise
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Larry Dean
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Laura Goucher
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Laura Lexx
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Laura Lexx
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Laura Viers
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Lauren Hansom
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Lauren Mcnamara
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Lava La Rue
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Lava La Rue
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Lazy Habits
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) LCY
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) LCY
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) LCY
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Leander Morales
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Leander Morales
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lebo
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Lee Knott
Thu 23rd, Iicon (Block9)(C) Leeon
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Leeon
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Lekiddo
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Lekiddo
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Lekiddo - Lord Of The Lobsters
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Lekkido Lord Of The Lobsters
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Lekkido Lord Of The Lobsters
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Lemon Lounge Dj's
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Lemon Lounge DJs
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Leo
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Leon Bridges
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Leon Vynehall
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Les Amazones d'Afrique
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Les Bubb
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Bubb
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Les Bubb
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Les Bubb
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Les Bubb
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Bubb
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Les Bubb
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Les Bubb
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Lewis McLaughlin
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Lewis McLaughlin
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Lianne La Havas
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Lil C
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Lily Blue
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Lisa Goodwin
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Little Simz
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Lizard Djs
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Logic1000 Lola Young
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Logy On Fire
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Logy On Fire
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Logy On Fire
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Logy On Fire
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Logy On Fire
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Logy On Fire
Sat 25th, TolPuddle(C) Lolade
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Lorde
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Los Dedos Mandidextrous
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf(C) Los Gusanos
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Louise Chen
Wed 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Love & Daisypetals
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Love & Daisypetals
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Lovefingers
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) LSDXOXO
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) LSDXOXO
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) LTJ Bukem
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Lucy Cooke
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Lucy Gooch
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Luke Howard
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco)
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Luke Soloman
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Luke Solomon
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Luke Stereo
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Luke Una
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Luke Una
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Luke Una Presents E Soul Cultura
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Luke Wright
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Lyrix Organix
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Ma Badboy
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) MacLo
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) MacLo
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Mafalda
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) Magnificent Kevens
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Magnificent Kevens
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Magnificent Kevens
Sun 26th, The Bug(C) Maha Quest
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Mama Jerk & The Lady Fingers
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Mamacha
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Manami b2b NIKS
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Manara
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Mandel Turner
Thu 23rd, The Common(C) Mandydexterous
day TBC, Notting Hill Carnival Float (Block 9)(C) Mangrove Steelband
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Mani (Club Momo Takeover)
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Mannequin Pussy
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Mantra
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcel Lucont
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcel Lucont - Cabaret Fantastique
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Maria Chiara Argiro
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Maribou State Dj
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan (Compere)
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan (Compere)
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Mark Gallie
Thu 23rd, Glade Stage(C) Marshall Jefferson
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mary Bourke
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mary Bourke
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Mary Coughlan
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Mash P
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Matilda Mann
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Matilda Mann
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Matt Black
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirschen
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Sun 26th, unknown stage(TBC) Matt Owens and the D.V.P
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) Matt Woosey Trio
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mawaan Rizwan
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Maze & Masters
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Maze & Masters
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) MC LowQui Metrik
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) McFly
Thu 23rd, Village Inn(C) Medlar B2B Nowt
Sat 25th, TolPuddle(C) Medlar B2B Nowt
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Medlar B2B Nowt
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Megan McKenna
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Megan Thee Stallion
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Melanie C
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mella Dee
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Mella Dee
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Mella Dee
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Mello Matic
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Mellowmatic
Thu 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Mellowmatic
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mellowmatic
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) Mellowmatic
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Mellowmatic
Thu 23rd, TolPuddle(C) MENENDEZ BROTHERS
Sat 25th, TolPuddle(C) MENENDEZ BROTHERS
Sun 26th, TolPuddle(C) MENENDEZ BROTHERS
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mera Bhai (Dj Set)
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Mereki
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Metronomy
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Metronomy
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) MIA
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Michael Eavis And Band
day TBC, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Michael Shuman
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) Michele Drees
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Michele Drees
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Michele Drees Jazz Tap Project
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Michelle Manetti
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Michelle Manetti
Sun 26th, Totem(C) Micky Finn & Carasel
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Midland
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Midland
Fri 24th, TolPuddle(C) Migz
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Milf Fm
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Milo Cradick Trio
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Mina And Bryte
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) minor conflict
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Miraa May
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Miserably Dressed
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Miss Monument
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Miss Monument
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) Mista Trick Band
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Mitchell & Vincent
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Mitski
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Mitski
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Mixmaster Morris
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Mixmaster Morris
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Molotov Jukebox
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Moonchild Sanelly
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) mORGAN +1
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Morgan+1
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf(C) Moulettes
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Movin Whata / Guerilla Tactics
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Moxie
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Moxie
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Moxie b2b Peach
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(C) MPH
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mr Bruce
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Mr Bruce
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Mr Bruce
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Mr Bruce
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sun 26th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Mr Pinks & Harri Pepper
Thu 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Mr Redley
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Murf
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Murray Lachlan Young
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Murray Lachlan Young
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Mush
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Muss Ma.
Fri 24th, The Temple(C) My Nu Leng B2b Wonka
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Nadia Sheikh
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Nadia Sheikh
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) NaiMa Bock
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Nakedpresents
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Nakedpresents
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) Nakedpresents
Fri 24th, The Temple(C) Nastia B2b Vtss
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Natty Lou b2b Ama
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Neil Balfour
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Neil Balfour
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Neil Balfour (Dark Cabaret)
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Neil Balfour (Dark Cabaret)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Neil Balfour (Dark Cabaret)
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) New Dad
Thu 23rd, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 24th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) New York Brass Band Ngaio
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Nia archives
Sat 25th, Arcadia(C) Nia archives
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Nia Archives b2b Izco
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Nia Wyn
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick May
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick May
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Nick Mulvey
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Nick Mulvey
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Nick The Hedge (Club Momo Takeover)
Thu 23rd, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Nick Warren
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Nightmares on Wax
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner's Jam In Honour Of Andrew Kerr & Arabella Churchill
Fri 24th, Totem Talks(C) Nikki Wyrd
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Niknak
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Nilufer Yanya
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Nilufer Yanya
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nina Conti
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nina Gilligan
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nina Gilligan
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Nine Dead Men
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Nine Dead Mice
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Nine Dead Mice
Sun 26th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Ninebob
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Ninebob
Fri 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Ninebob & Sugarbear
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Ninja River
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nish Kumar
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Noon Garden
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Noon Garden
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Nooriyah
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Nooriyah
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) North Fire Sound
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Nova Twins
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Nova Twins
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Nova Twins
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Novelty Island
Sun 26th, TolPuddle(C) Nowt
Fri 24th, TolPuddle(C) Nowt B2B Medlar
Sun 26th, Village Inn(C) Nowt B2B Medlar
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Nubiyan Twist
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Nubya Garcia
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Nuha Ruby Ra
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Octogon
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Oh My God! It's The Church
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Oh My God! It's The Church (DJ set)
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Oh My Rosh!
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) OK Williams
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) Old Baby Macharel
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Old Baby Mackerel
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Old Dirty Brasstards
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Olivia Rodrigo
Sat 25th, unknown stage(C) Olivia Rodrigo
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Open Mic with Afrodita Nikolova
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Optimo (Espacio)
Sat 25th, Silver Hayes(SR) Orbital
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Orla Gartland
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Orlando Weeks
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Oscar Dunbar
Fri 24th, Greenpeace (Beam)(C) Overheated Documentary
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) Overmono
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Overmono (live)
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Owain
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) p-rallel
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) P4nda Mc
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) P4nda Mc
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Palms Trax
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Palms Trax b2b Job Job.
Sat 25th, Totem Talks(C) Panel Discussion
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Pangaea x Pariah
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Pangaea x Pariah
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Panther Panther
Sat 25th, unknown stage(TBC) Paolo Nutini
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Papaoul
day TBC, Lost Horizon Sauna Solar Stage(TBC) Papaphone
Thu 23rd, Totem(C) Para
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Para
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Para
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Para: (Castlemorton: 30 Years Later)
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Parade Sirens
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Partiboi69
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Partok
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Partok
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Party Response
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Pasha Finn & The Ellipsis
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Patmando
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Thu 23rd, Pavement Riser(C) Paul Currie
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Paul Currie
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Foot
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott
Thu 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Paul Lambourne
Fri 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Paul Lambourne
Sat 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Paul Lambourne
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Paul McCartney
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Paul Oakenfold
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Preston Mills (Compere)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Preston Mills (Compere)
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Paul Preston Mills (Compere)
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Paula Tape
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Pav4n
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Pavey Ark
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) PBR Streetgang
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Peat & Diesel
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf(C) Penelope Isles
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Penelope Isles
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Pet Deaths
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Pet Shop Boys
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Pete Anderson (Compere)
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Pete Anderson (Compere)
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Pete Anderson (Compere)
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Pete Bones Of Red Ant Records Dj
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Pete Paphides
Sat 25th, The Gateway(C) Phil Kay
Sun 26th, The Gateway(C) Phil Kay
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Phoebe Bridgers
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Piers Thompson
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Pigeon
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Pih and Tommy [Live]
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Pinch
Wed 22nd, Circus Field(C) Pirate Taxi
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Pirate Taxi
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Pirate Taxi
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Pirate Taxi
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Pirate Taxi
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Placid
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Placid
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf(C) Plastic Mermaids
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Plump DJs
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Poet RS
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Poet RS
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Poly-Ritmo
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Pongo
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) porij
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Porridge Radio
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Portaclue: The Portaloo Escape
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Portaclue: The Portaloo Escape
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Portaclue: The Portaloo Escape
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Portaclue: The Portaloo Escape
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Potter Payper
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Potter Payper
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Power Ballad Yoga
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) PP Arnold
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Praying for the Rain
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Praying for the Rain
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Primal Scream
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Princess Koko Sadsugar
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Problem Central
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Professor Alice Roberts
Fri 24th, unknown stage(TBC) Professor Elemental
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Prosumer
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Prosumer
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Prosumer
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Psycho-acoustic Goat
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Psyjamas
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pyramids Of Snafu
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Quarry
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) R.A.E
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Rachael Dadd
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Rachel Chinouriri
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Rae
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Raggamuffin Sound Btb Gold Dubs (Club Momo Takeover)
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Randal
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Randall
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Raves R Us
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Raves R Us
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Raves R Us
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Raw Silk
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) RE:NI
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Rebecca Renisson
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Rebecca Renisson
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Rebecca Rennison
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Red & The Shameless
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Red Carousel
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Regan
Sun 26th, Totem(C) Reggae Roast
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Reginald D Hunter
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Rey Yusuf
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Richard And Greta
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Richard Fearless
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Richard Thompson
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Richy Ahmed
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Riding the Low
Sat 25th, unknown stage(C) Riding the Low
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) River Roots
Sat 25th, The Lizard Stage(C) Riverroots
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Rob De Bank's Purple Rave
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Robocobra Quartet
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Rocky Racoons
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Roger Sanchez
Sat 25th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Roi Perez
Sun 26th, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Roi Perez
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Roisin Murphy
Sun 26th, Left Field(C) Romeo Stodart
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Rompas Reggae Shack
Sat 25th, Sonic(C) Romy
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Romy
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Room Service
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Room Service
Sun 26th, San Remo(C) Room Service: Jeph Trace
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) Roseanne Reid
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Rosie Aldridge
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rosie Alena
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosie Carrick
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rosie Smith
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosy Carrick (Compere)
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Rosy Carrick (Compere)
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Rounded
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Rounded
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rsvp - Bhangra
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rsvp - Bhangra Workshop
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) RSVP Bhangra
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rsvp Bhangra - Dj Judge + Drums
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Ruby Wednesday
Sun 26th, Glade Stage(C) Rudimental Sound System
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rufus Wainwright
Sun 26th, The Rum Shack(C) Rum Shack Wild Card
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Rumble In The Jungle - Euphonique Btb Katalyst
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Rumble In The Jungle - Noisy Antics Btb Monroller
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) Run in the Jungle
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Run Logan Run
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) S.p.y & Lowqui
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sad Night Dynamite
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sagan Megadrive
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Saliah
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sally-anne Hayward (Compere)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sally-anne Hayward (Compere)
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sally-anne Hayward (Compere)
Fri 24th, The Rum Shack(C) Sam Binga
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Sam Brookes
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Sam Brookes
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Sam Fender
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Sam Goodburn
Thu 23rd, Circus Central(C) Sam Goodburn
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Sam Goodburn
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Sam Goodburn
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sam Interface
day TBC, BBC Introducing(TBC) Sam J Martin
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf(C) Sam Lee
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Sam Sebastian Magic
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Sam Sebastian Magic
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Sam Sebastian Magic
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Sam Sebastian Magic
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Sama Abdulhadi
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Sama' Abdulhadi
Fri 24th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Sama' Abdulhadi
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Sampa The Great
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Saoirse
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sarah Keyworth
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sarah Keyworth
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Sarah Lamptey
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) Sarah Storey
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Sarah Story
Sun 26th, Sonic(C) SaSaSaS
Thu 23rd, Glade Stage(C) Sasha
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) SASS
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Scamp
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Scarlet O' Malley
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Scarlet Pimpernel
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Scarlet Pimpernel
Fri 24th, San Remo(C) Scarlett O'Malley
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Scott Fraser Secretsundaze
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Scott Tyrrell
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Scott Walker
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Scott Walker
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Scott Walker
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Scouting For Girls
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Sea Girls
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sean Taylor
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Seann Walsh
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Seb Bailey - Ts2w - Tuskan + Special Guest Mcs
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Seb Lowe
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block9)(C) Sedef Adasi
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Seize The Day
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Sekou
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Self Esteem
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Self Esteem In Conversation
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Serkus Hosted By Jago
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Serkus, Nick The Hedge & Special Guests
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Fri 24th, Village Inn(C) Shaka Loves You
Sat 25th, Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Shaka Loves You
Sat 25th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Shanti Celeste b2b Saoirse
day TBC, The Free University of Glastonbury (The Park)(C) Shaun Keaveny's Community Garden Radio
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Shay Malt
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shenoah Allen
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Sherelle
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sherelle
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) Sherelle
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Sherika Sherard
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Showhawk
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Shy FX
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Shy One
Sun 26th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Shy One
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) Shygirl
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Shygirl (Live)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sicaria Sound
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Siegfried And Joy
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Siegfried And Joy
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Siegfried And Joy
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Sigrid
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Simone Marie
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sinead O'Brien
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Sista Selecta
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) Skeptical
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Skream
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Skream (Garage Set)
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Skunk Anansie
Wed 22nd, Circus Field(C) Slackline School
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Slackline School
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Slackline School
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Slackline School
Sun 26th, Circus Field(C) Slackline School
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) Sleaford Mods
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sleaford Mods In Conversation
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Sleaze Fm
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sleeping Trees
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees (Spaghetti Western)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees (Spaghetti Western)
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees (Spaghetti Western)
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Smellington Piff
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Smokescreen
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Sun 26th, West Holts(C) Snarky Puppy
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Snazzback
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Sofy
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Sol Cinema
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Sol Cinema
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Sol Cinema
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Sol Cinema
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Some People
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sonny Fodera
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Sonwah
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sorry
Fri 24th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Soul Summit
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Soul Summit Music (NYC)
day TBC, HMS Sweet Charity (The Park)(C) Soundway And Sofrito Records Takeover
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Space Cowboy
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Space Cowboy
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Space Cowboy
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Special Request
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Special Un-birthday Surprise
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Special Un-birthday Surprise
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Special Un-birthday Surprise
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Special Un-birthday Surprise
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Special Un-birthday Surprise
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Splinters
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Splinters
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Splinters
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Sports Banger: Mega Rave The Return
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Sportsbanger
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sprints
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Squid
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) St Etienne
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) St Vincent
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) Stanton Warriors
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Starcus
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Steam Down
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Steam Down
Sun 26th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Steffi
day TBC, Iicon (Block9)(C) Steffi
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sun 26th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Steve Fabus
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Steve Fabus
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Hughes
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Hughes And Craig Campbell
Fri 24th, Toad Hall(C) Steve Knightley
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf(C) Steve Knightley & Seth Lakeman
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Stevie P
Wed 22nd, Circus Field(C) Street Games - Zorbing
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Street Games - Zorbing
Thu 23rd, A Little More Sensation(C) Strong Enough
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Strong Enough
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Strong Enough
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Strong Enough
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Strong Enough
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) Strummerville Djs Ft Djg
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Strut Records Djs
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stuart Goldsmith (Compere)
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Stuart Goldsmith (Compere)
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Stuart Goldsmith(Compere)
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Stuart Goldsmith(Compere)
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Subira Joy
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Subtle Machines
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Subtle Machines
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Subtle Machines
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Sugababes
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sugar Free
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Sugarbear
Thu 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Summer Of Soul
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Supa Soca Show
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Supergrass
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Supplya
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Suzanne Vega
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Syreeta Systema Solar
Thu 23rd, Glade Stage(C) System 7
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) T E Yates
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) T E Yates
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) T E Yates
Sat 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) T. Jacques
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) T. Jacques
Sat 25th, The Temple(C) T>I & Carasel
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Taiko Meantime
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Taiko Meantime
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Taiko Meantime
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf(C) Taimane
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tales Of Ro
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Tamtam
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Tanita Tikaram
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) Tash LC
Sat 25th, Iicon (Block9)(C) Tash LC
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Tash LC
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Tasha
Wed 22nd, Circus Central(C) TBC
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Temp.
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) TEMS
day TBC, unknown stage(C) TEMS
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) Terry Reid
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) That Ray
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The 2 Bears B2b Raw Silk
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) The Avalanches
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 25th, Village Inn(C) The Beatles Dub Club
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Big Sky
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) The Bitten Peach
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) The Bitten Peach
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Bootleg Beatles
Sat 25th, The Bug(C) The Bug
Thu 23rd, The Lizard Stage(C) The Burning Glass
Thu 23rd, Genosys (Block9)(C) The Carry Nation
Thu 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) The Carry Nation
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) The Carry Nation
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Cool Greenhouse
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) The Crazy Golf Company
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) The Crazy Golf Company
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) The Crazy Golf Company
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Damned
Sat 25th, Strummerville(C) The Deadlians
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Delta Du Bruit
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) The Dualers
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Dusk Art Rhythm Quartet
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) The Egg
day TBC, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Egg
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) The Encoragable Rogue
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) The Encoragable Rogue
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) The Encoragable Rogue
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) The Encoragable Rogue
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) The Encoragable Rogue
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) The Encouragable Rogue
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) The Encouragable Rogue
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) The Flying White Dots
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Future Shape Of Sound
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Future Shape Of Sound
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Future Shape Of Sound
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Future Shape Of Sound
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) The Ghost Think Tonk
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Gin Bowlers
day TBC, The Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Glasgow African Balafon Orchestra (Gabo)
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Goa Express
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) The Hoosiers
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) The Jas Fat Jazz Band
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) The Jestar
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) The Jestar
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) The Jestar
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) The Jesus and Mary Chain
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) The Khandi Shop
Thu 23rd, The Rum Shack(C) The Last Skeptik (Dj)
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) The Libertines
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) The Little Unsaid
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) The Longest Johns
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf(C) The Longest Johns
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Magic Gang
Sun 26th, Left Field(C) The Magic Numbers
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) The Magnettes
Thu 23rd, Bella's Field(C) The Magpie's Fortune
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) The Magpie's Fortune
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) The Magpie's Fortune
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) The Magpie's Fortune
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Mariachis
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) The Midnight Playground
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) The Midnight Playground
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) The Midnight Playground
Wed 22nd, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 23rd, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) The Odd Beats
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Odd Beats
Sun 26th, The Lizard Stage(C) The Odd Beats
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) The Portraits
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Portraits
Sun 26th, Left Field(C) The Regrettes
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Rumble-os
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sun 26th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Shires
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Showhawk Duo
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) The Showhawk Duo
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Snuts
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Space Falcons
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Starlings
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Strays
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) The Striking Clock
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) The String Project
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf(C) The Troublenotes
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Undercover Hippy
Fri 24th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Undertones
Fri 24th, Glade Stage(C) The Utopia Strong
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The War and Treaty
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) The Waterboys
Thu 23rd, Glade Dome(C) The White Lamp
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Thee Ones
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Thee Ones
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) This Is Inja
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) This Is Inja
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) This Is Now DJ's
Sun 26th, Toad Hall(C) Threads On Canvas
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Threads On Canvass
Thu 23rd, Bread & Roses(C) Thrill Collins
Fri 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
Sat 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
Sun 26th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna & Lea
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Tiffany Calver & Friends
Sat 25th, Glade Dome(C) Tiffany Pisani
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tim Burgess
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Tim Burgess
Fri 24th, Totem(C) Tim Reaper
day TBC, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Tim Reaper
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Tim Reaper Presents Future Retro W/ Dwarde + Mantra
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Timbali & Peppery
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing(C) Tinyumbrellas
Fri 24th, West Holts(C) TLC
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Tobias Jacob
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Tobias Jacob
Sun 26th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Toby Spin (Club Momo Takeover)
Thu 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Toby Spin (Compere)
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Toby Spin (Compere)
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Toby Spin (Compere)
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Toby Spin (Compere)
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Todd Edwards
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Todd Edwards
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Tom A Smith
Thu 23rd, Strummerville(C) Tom Bright
Fri 24th, Strummerville(C) Tom Bright
day TBC, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Tom Jay
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tom McQ
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Mones
Thu 23rd, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Tom Ravenscroft
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Tom Robinson Band
Fri 24th, Bread & Roses(C) Tom Seals
Sat 25th, Bread & Roses(C) Tom Seals
Sun 26th, Bread & Roses(C) Tom Seals
Sun 26th, The Bug(C) Tom Tapey
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Tom Webber
Sat 25th, Glade Stage(C) Tony Andrews Eclectic Groove
Sat 25th, Acoustic Stage(C) Tony Christie
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Tony Walsh
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Too Many Man
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Toshiki Ohta
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words tent(C) Travis Alabanza
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Tribes
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Trigga
Sun 26th, Glade Dome(C) Tristan
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Trol 23
Fri 24th, Sonic(C) TSHA
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) TSHA
Sun 26th, unknown stage(C) Turnstile
Fri 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Twister - With D. Pulsing
Sat 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Twister - With D. Pulsing
Sun 26th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Twister - With D. Pulsing
Thu 23rd, Toad Hall(C) Ukulele Wkshop
Sun 26th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ultimate Power
Fri 24th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sat 25th, Summerhouse Stage(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sun 26th, A Little More Sensation(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Fri 24th, Wow Stage (silver hayes)(C) Unai Troth
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Uncle Boo
Sat 25th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Uncle Dugs And Friends Presenst 30 Years Of Breakbeats
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Unoriginal Smirkins Experience
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Unoriginal Smirkins Experience
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Ushti Baba
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ushti Baba
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Venus
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Venus
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Venus
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Venus
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Venus
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Venus
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Vibe Roulette
Sat 25th, The Rum Shack(C) Village Cuts
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Vinyl Hits Disco
Sat 25th, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Virginia
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block9)(C) Virginia
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Virginia
Thu 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Fiji Dance Company (Untold)
Fri 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Fiji Dance Company (Untold)
Sat 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Vou Fiji Dance Company (Untold)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) VVishmaster
Sun 26th, The Bug(C) Waggles
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Walt Disco
Fri 24th, The Lizard Stage(C) Walt Disco
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Walt Disco
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Ward Thomas
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Wargasm
Fri 24th, The Bug(C) Warm Up Bug
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Warmduscher
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Warmduscher
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Warmduscher
Thu 23rd, San Remo(C) Wasted Space
Fri 24th, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
Sat 25th, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
Sun 26th, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Watch The Ride
Fri 24th, The Blind Tiger (Unfairground)(C) Watch The Ride (Dj Randall, Dismantle, Dj Die)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Watch The Ride [DJ Set]
Thu 23rd, Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Fri 24th, Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Sat 25th, Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Werkha
day TBC, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Wes Baggaley
Sun 26th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) West End Kids
Sun 26th, Summerhouse Stage(C) West End Kids
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Wet Leg
Fri 24th, unknown stage(C) Wet Leg
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Wh Lung
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Whiney
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Wilkinson Willow Kayne
Sun 26th, Strummerville(C) Will Skillz DJ
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Will Varley
Fri 24th, Left Field(C) Will Varley
Fri 24th, Glade Dome(C) Will White
Sun 26th, Genosys (Block9)(C) Wilson Phoenix
day TBC, Block 9 (unknown stage)(C) Wilson Phoenix
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Windsor (Compere)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Wisdom Teeth
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Wolf Alice
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Woody Cook
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Woody Cook
Fri 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sat 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sun 26th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Worm Disco Club
Sat 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Wu-Lu
Fri 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Yard Act
Sat 25th, Left Field(C) Yard Act
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Yasmin Williams
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Yaya Bones
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Years & Years
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Years & Years
day TBC, Shangri-La(C) Yes Mel
Sun 26th, Left Field(C) YNES
Sun 26th, Left Field(C) Yola
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Young Waters
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Young Waters
Sat 25th, San Remo(C) Yu Su
Sat 25th, Totem(C) Yung Sing
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Yung Singh b2b Ahadadream
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Yussh
Sat 25th, West Holts(C) Yves Tumor
Fri 24th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Fri 24th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Sat 25th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sat 25th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Sun 26th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sun 26th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Zen Lewis And Dj Jerry Sober
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ziggy Marley
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Zola Courtney

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2022
photo galleries
last updated: Thu 30th Jun 2022