BoomTown Fair 2019 line-up and rumours

buy tickets now > Wednesday 7th to Sunday 11th August 2019
Matterley Estate, near Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 1HW, England MAP
find nearby
accommodation
currently £244 (Thursday entry)
daily capacity: 66000
last updated: Fri 21st Jun 2019

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) "Narkitekt"
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) 000D
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) 2 Sick Monkeys
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) 3 Of Life
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) 69db
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) A Tight Squeeze
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) AAA Badboy
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) AAA Badboy B2B Count Bassy
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Aaron Liberator
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Abraskadabra
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Abraskadabra
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Act One
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Adam Beattie
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Addison Groove
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Aerial Salad
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Afro Cluster
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Agent Rackitt
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Ajja
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Al & The Salty Sea Dogs
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Alborosie & Shengen Clan
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) ALEXIS
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Alfie Swan
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Alfresco Disco
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Algorithmic
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Ali Campbell and Astro
Thu 8th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Alicai Harley
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Alicai Harley
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Allycat
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Almatic
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Alresford Ukulele Jam
Sun 11th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Amelie Lens
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Anarchistwood
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Anarchophonica
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Animus (Lifestyle Music)
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Antispin
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Apollyon
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Arlo & special guests
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Ashley Henry
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Asian Dub Foundation
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Astral Labyrinth
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) At The Gates
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Atari Teenage Riot
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Atki2
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Audiomission
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Avalon
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Baba Stiltz
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Babar Luck
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Backbeat Soundsystem
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Bad Girlz
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Bainbridge & Co
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Baltic Balkans
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Bangyard
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Bare Hunter
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Bare Jams
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Bassekou Kouyate
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Bazil (Dreadzone)
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) BCUC
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Beans on Toast
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Beating Heart Presents SARONDE
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Bedouin Soundclash
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Beer Beer Orchestra
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Bellatrix
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Ben Fraser
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Ben Russell and The Charmers
Fri 9th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Ben UFO b2b Joy Orbison
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Benji 303
Sat 10th, Relic Stage(C) Benny L b2b Shimon b2b T>I
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Benny Page b2b Aries
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Benny Page ft: MC SYE
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Beth Prior Collective
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Big Bad Soca Takeover
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Big In Lights
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Big Mon
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Big Red Ass
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Bill
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Billie George
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Billy 'Daniel' Bunter
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Binksy
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Bish
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Bish B2B Crom
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Bitch Please
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Bizzy B
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Black Futures
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Black Peaks
Sun 11th, Relic Stage(C) Black Sun Empire & MC
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Blackalicious
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Blastoyz
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Bodywork
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Born On Road
Sat 10th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Born On Road - Aries b2b Kelvin 373 & Inja
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Born On Road ft. Ac13 b2b Ben Snow, Gella, Euphonique b2b Kelvin 373
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Bosq
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Boston
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Bou
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Boundary
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Boxxi
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Brainiac
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Brass Against
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Brassick
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Breabach
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Break & MC GQ
Sat 10th, Relic Stage(C) Brockie & Det
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Broken Core Collective
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Brudez
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Brutality Will Prevail
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Buer
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Bukkha
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Bush Rush
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Bushbaby
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) C@ In The H@
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Cabasa
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Call Me Malcolm
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Calva Louise
Sun 11th, Relic Stage(C) Calyx & Teebee & Carasel
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Cancer Bats
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Caoilfhionn Rose
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Captain Flatcap (DJ set)
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Captain Ruin
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Cara Hammond
Sat 10th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Carl Cox
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Carny Cabaret
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Catballou
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) CC:Disco!
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Celli Earthling
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Chad Dubz
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Channel One
Thu 8th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Che Lingo
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Cheeba presents Double Vision
Thu 8th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Chester Hayes
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) China Shop Bull
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) China Shop Bull
Thu 8th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Chris Liberator
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Chris Liberator
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Chris Satta
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Chris Tofu
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Chris Tofu
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Christopher Rees
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Chronixx
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Cimm
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Circe's Diner
Sat 10th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Claude VonStroke
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Claypigeon
Sat 10th, Relic Stage(C) Clipz & MC GQ
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Cmpnd
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Coilinizer
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Colonel Mustard and the Dijon Five
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Coman Dante
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Concrete Jungyals
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Conducta
Sun 11th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Congo Natty ft. Nanci & Phoebe
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Contineum
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Count Skylarkin
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Counting Coins
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Coxon
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Crinkle Cuts
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Crossfaith
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Crystal Distortion
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Cut Capers
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Cut La Vis
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) CW Jones
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Cyber Steve
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Cyberfunk presents Immersion:Xtrah
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Cybernetic Ghost
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) D Double E
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Dabbla
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Dale West
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Dan Marshall
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Dana Immanuel and The Stolen Band
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Daniel Haaksman
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Daniel Pearce (Eats Everything Breaks set)
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Danny Rankin (Decoy Kurupt FF)
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Danny Rankin (Kurupt FM)
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Danny Wav
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Dave Skywalker & Demon Cabbage
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) DDR
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) De-tu
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Dead Happy
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Dead Label
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Deadbeat UK
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Death Of Guitar Pop
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Deeka B
Sun 11th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Dense & Pika
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Denzle
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Dick Trevor
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Dirty Alex
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Dirty Dike
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Dirty Saffi
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Dismantle
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Displace
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Dissident Noise Factory
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Divination
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Dizraeli
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) DJ Bone
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) DJ Cartier
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) DJ Die
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) DJ Hybrid
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) DJ K
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) DJ Kaynasty
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) DJ Kobayashi
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) DJ Lag
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) DJ Lusinda
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) DJ Moon
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) DJ No Comment!
Sat 10th, Relic Stage(C) DJ Rap
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) DJ Sammy B-Side
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) DJ Sensible
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) DJ Yoda
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) DJ Zinc b2b Redlight
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) DJAntrix
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Djipe
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Doc & The Headshrinkers
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Doghouse
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Don Johnston (live)
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Donut
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Doomham b2b Cervical Snare
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Dope Ammo b2b DJ Hybrid ft. Trafic and Sye MC
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Dr Cryptic
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Dr Meaker (DJ Set)
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Dr Syntax & Pete Cannon
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Dr. Rubinstein
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Dr.G
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Dreadsquad
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Dreadzone
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Drowning Dog and Malatesta
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) DRS & Pitch 92 present From The Deep
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Dry White Bones
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Dub Boy
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Dub Phizix & Strategy
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Dubson ft. Lady V Dubs b2b Macpherson MC Enamie & Y-Zer MC
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Duke Skellington
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Dutchie
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Dutchie
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Dutty Moonshine ft: Maria Laveau
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Duvet Vous
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Dynamic
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) E Coli & Ed Cox
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Earl Gateshead
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Earthling
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Eat Static
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Eat The Evidence
Sat 10th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Eats Everything
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Ecoli
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Ed Real
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Ed Vobronix
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Edetto
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Electrikal Sound
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Elephant Sessions
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Elephant Sessions
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Emerald
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Emily Dust
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Emma Clair feat. Alanna Lyes
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Emporer
Sun 11th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Enrico Sangiuliano
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Enzo
Fri 9th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Erol Alkan b2b Boys Noise
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Escape
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Escape Roots & Tom Spirals
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Escaperoots
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Eva Lazarus
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Evil Oil Man
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Extreme Noise Terror
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) F'da F'da
Sat 10th, Relic Stage(C) Fabio & MC GQ
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Faintest Idea
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Faith Mussa
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Featurecast
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Fernquest
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) FFF
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) FFTP
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) FFTP
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) FiFi Rong
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Fil Bray
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Final Form
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Finnegan Tui
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Firefarm
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Fixate
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Fizzy Gillespie B2B Dan de'Lion
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Flava D
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Fleck
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Flevans
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Florescence
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Foor
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Forward Momentum
Fri 9th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Four Tet
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Fractual Mind
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Fractual Spin
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Freaksta
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Freddie Martin
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Freear (Slamboree) & Friends
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Freerange DJ's
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Freshold Ross
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Friendly Fire Band
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Funke and the Two Tone Baby
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Future Dub Orchestra
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Future Flex
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Gabba Disco
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Galway Street Club
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Gardna PA
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Gash b2b Hadean
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Gathering Tides
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Gaudi
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Gav Ravenous
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) GBH
day TBC, Lions Den(C) General Levy
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Genic
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Geo
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) GG Circus
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Ghetto Funk Allstars
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Gimme Gimme Gimmes
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Glume & Phossa
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) GMS
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Godflesh
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Gogol Bordello
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Goldie Lookin' Chain
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Goldwater
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Gorilla Tactics
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Gorrila Tactics Dubtendo Allstars
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Grace Petrie
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Gradual
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Grandmixxer B2b Spooky
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Graveyard Johnnys
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Graveyard Johnnys
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Greenman Rising
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Groove Armada (live)
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Grouch
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Grouch In Dub (live)
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Grove Street Families
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Gundhi Brothers
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Guns of Navarone
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Gypsy Hill
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Gypsy Sound System Orkestra
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Gypsy Unit
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Gypsy Unit
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Haiku Hands
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Hak Baker
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Halcyonic & G Roots
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Hallouminati
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Hannah Willwood
Sun 11th, Relic Stage(C) Harriet Jaxxon
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Haslem
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Heavy Beat Brass Band
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Hedflux
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Hedge Gods
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) High Contrast & Dynamite MC
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) High Contrast Disco & Soul Set
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Hiphoppapotamus
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Hiphoppapotamus
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Hippo Sound System
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Hold Tight Records
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Hold Tight Showcase
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Hollie Anthwax b2b Cun7
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Hollie-May ft. Trafic MC
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Holy Moly & the Crackers
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Hopeless Sinners
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Hornman
Sat 10th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Horse Meat Disco
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Horses On The Beach
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Hostel Freaks
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Hotsteppas
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Hypnocoustics
Sat 10th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) I:Gor
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Ickle
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Iguanas
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Ila Brugal
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Ila Brugal
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Imagine Mars
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Imperial Leisure
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Imperial Leisure (DJ set)
Sat 10th, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Imprints
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Inanna Meets The Dawn
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Incisions
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Indra
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Inja
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Inner Terrestrials
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Intervention
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) IRAH
Thu 8th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Irritant Sounds
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Iseo & Dodosound
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Isometric & Audio Anonymous
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Ithaca
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Ixindamix
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Jac3y Checkmate
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Jada Kingdom
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Jafro
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Jagerhertz
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Jago
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Jah Scoop
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Jam Baxter
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Jam Jah
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Jamatix
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) James Kinetec
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) James Monro
Thu 8th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Jamz Supernova
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) JarraLoo
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) JC's
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Jeff23
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) JFB
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Jim Bitch
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Jim Bitch & Resist
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Jimmy Fader
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Jitterbug feat. The Anomalies
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Jodie Rose
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Joe Armon-Jones
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Joe Peng
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Joe Raygun
Thu 8th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Joel Culpepper
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Johnny Flynn & The Sussex Wit
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Jonesy Wales
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Jonny Viagra
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Joseph Trudgeon
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Josephine and The Artizans
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Journey
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Junglefever
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Junglist Alliance
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Junior Bill
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Jus Now
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Jus Now
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) K A R S I L A M A
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) K.i.M
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Kabaka Pyramid
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Kamiyada+
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Kanji Kinetic vs Rrritalin
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Kaotik Kartel
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Karyo Band
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Kate Tempest
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Kelvin 373
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Kelvin 373
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Kelvin 373 & Gardna
Sat 10th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Kenny Dope
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Keston Cobblers Club
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Key Lime Pi
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Khanum
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Killerwatts
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Killing Joke
day TBC, Town Centre(C) King Kong Company
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) King Prawn
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Kioko
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Klasey Jones
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Kosheen with Sian Evans
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Krackin Bee
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Krautwerk
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Kray-Z Legz
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Kreed
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Kreed
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) Kreed
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Krosis
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Krumble
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Krupa (live)
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Kryptone
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Kyrist
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) L U C Y
Sun 11th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) La Fleur b2b B-Traits
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) La P'tite Fumee
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Laid Blak
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Laid Blak
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Lauryn Hill
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Lauwe Schult DJ Team
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Lead Shot Hazard
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Leftover Crack
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Legal Shot
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Lemon Girl
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Lenzman b2b LSB & DRS
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Leo Justi (Heavy Baile)
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Liam Monaghan
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Limando
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Limited b2b Saxxon b2b T>I ft. Inja
Sun 11th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Liondub b2b Marcus Visionary
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Lionpulse
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Liquid Ross
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Liquid Soul
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Little Dragon
Thu 8th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Little Gay Brother
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Little Simz
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Loathe
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Local
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Lord Leopard
Sun 11th, Relic Stage(C) Lowqui
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) LPB
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Lucas
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Lucy
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Luke Vibert vs Ragga Twins
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) LuvDump
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) M-Theory
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Mad Apple Circus
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Mad Apple Circus
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Madam X
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Madi
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Mairaj & The Family
Sat 10th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Maissouille
Fri 9th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Mall Grab
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Mamilah
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Man Of 1000 Farces
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Manara
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Mandala
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Mandelbrot
Thu 8th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Mandidextrous
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Mango Factory
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) Manipulate
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Marcus Gad
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Mariachi El Pinche Grin Go
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Marten Horger
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Massive $xx
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Materia
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Matilda's Scoundrels
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Matt Acidic
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Matt Jam Lamont
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Matt Jam Lamont
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Max Volume
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Maxsta
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Mazar
Thu 8th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Maze&Masters
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) MC Snyda
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Medusa
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Mefjus & Maksim
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Mella Dee
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) Meltdown Mickey
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Michael Franti and Spearhead
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Midas
Sat 10th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Mighty Mouse
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Mike Logic
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Mikey B
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Milk Teeth
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Mind Of A Dragon
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Mindfold
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Mischa and his Merry Men
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Miss Monument
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Mista Trick
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Mollusca
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Mollusca
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Molotov
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Monk3ylogic
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Monk3ylogic
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Monkey Bizzle
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Monkeylove Stunt Team
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Monster Ceilidh Band
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Monsterometer
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Morten Granau
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Mortisville & Friends
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Moscow Death Brigade
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Moth
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Mother Ukers
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Mr Benn
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Mr Benn & Parly B
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Mr K
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Mr Tea And The Minions
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Ms Dynamite
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Muddy
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Mumu Fresh aka Maimouna Youssef
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Mungo's Hi Fi
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Mutaliems
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Muttley
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Muzi
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) My Bad Sister & Danger Marc
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) My Bad Sister & Dangermarc
Sun 11th, Relic Stage(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) N- Type
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Naaman
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Nadine
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Naomi Cowan
Thu 8th, Earache Factory(C) Napalm Death
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Natty & The Rebelship
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Natzan
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Naughty Boys
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Necessary Noise
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Neck
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Necktr
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Ned Dylan
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Need For Mirrors
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Nem
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Neo (live)
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Neutron
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Neville Staple Band
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) New Daze
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) New Daze
day TBC, The Bunker(C) New Town Kings
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Ngaio
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Nick Manasseh
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Nick Parker and Ben Wain
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Nick the Hedge
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Nickodemus
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Nicky Blackmarket
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Nicky Soft Touch
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Nikki S
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) NonameDisciple
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Nova Twins
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Nova Twins
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Nubya Garcia
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Nuky
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Numa Crew
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Nusense Trooper
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) OB1
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Ocean Wisdom
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Off Me Nut ft. Ben Suff Donk & Phatworld
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Off Me Nut Takeover
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Officer Down
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) OHHMS
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Old Sea Brigade
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Om Jai
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Onoe Caponoe
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Ook
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Opus
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Origin One
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Origin One
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Original Sin
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Ozomatli ft. Chali 2na
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) P.R.A.N.K. Dancehall
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Palm Reader
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Para Fiction
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Paris Monster
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Part2Style
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Part2Style
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Pastor John
Sun 11th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Patrick Topping All Daylong
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Paulie Walnuts
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Paulie Walnuts
Thu 8th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Peacock
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Pengshui
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Pennywise
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Petrol Bastard
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Pharma Ted
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Phibes
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Phibes
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Pieman
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Pineapple
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Pink Crowbar Cabaret
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Pixel
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Pizzatramp
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Plastician
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Plasticity
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Popes of Chillitown
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Pray For Bass
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Primeval Soup
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Pronghorn
Sun 11th, Town Centre(C) Prophets Of Rage
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Psychosonic
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Public Order Act
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Pussycat & The Dirty Johnsons
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Pyramid B2B Specimen A
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Pyratrix Circus
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Quantum Flux
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Rachel K Collier
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Rafael & Lucidia
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Ramson Badbonez
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Ras Jammy (Suns of Dub)
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) RatBag
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Ray Uptown
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Razzamo
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) Razzomo
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) RDF
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Re-lick Records ft. FFF, Osh Kosh, Stivs
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Rebel Control
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Red Eye Hifi
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Red Rum Radio
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Refried Dreams
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Regan
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Relativ
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Renegade Brass Band
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Rhythmites
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Riddim Punks
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) Rimski & Handkerchief
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Riskee And The Ridicule
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) Rita Lynch
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) River Roots
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Rob Barnaville
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Robots with no Soul
Fri 9th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Rodney P & Skitz
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Rogue Siesta
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Rompa's Reggae Shak
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Rotten Foxes
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Pirate Studios(C) Roy Bar
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Ru Robinson
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Ruby Confue
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Ruby My Dear
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Rukus
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Rumba De Bodas
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Rumble In The Jungle ft. Monroller b2b Pull Up Collective
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Run Tingz Cru
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) S H I R A N
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Sabretooth
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Sacha Dieu
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Saint Acid
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Sally C
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Salt-n-Pepa
Sat 10th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) SAMA'
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Samedia Shebeen
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Sammy Virji
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) San Salvador
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) San Salvador
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Sandman Project
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Sarah Monument
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Sasha Steppa
Sat 10th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Scamp
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Scann
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Scratch Bandikoot
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Seas of Mirth
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Selecta J-Man
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Sense
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Senser
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Sepia
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Serena
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Serocee
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Seth Lakeman
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Sevana
Fri 9th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) Shanti Celeste
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Shanti Powa
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Shanti Powa Orchestra
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Shapes
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) She Drew The Gun
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Sheelanagig
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Shepdog
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Shosh
Fri 9th, Relic Stage(C) Shy FX
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Siberian Meat Grinder
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Sicaria Sound
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Sideform
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Silkie
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Silvastone
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Cyberdrone(C) Simple Technique
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Sinai Sound
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Sinful Maggie
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Sir Curse
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Sir Hiss
Sat 10th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Sir Spyro
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Six Sunsets
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Sixteen String Jack
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Skamma + Joe Blow & Bason
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Skarbone 14
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Skata Tones
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Skinny Lister
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) Skitz
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Skitz & Joe Burn
Sat 10th, Area 404 - Nucleus Stage(C) Skream
day TBC, Metropolis - Dubtendo(C) Slamboree Soundsystem
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Slaves
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Sleazy Sessions
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Slowie
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Slowthai
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Smiley And The Underclass
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Soca Vs Jungle Sounoclash
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Soeur
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Sol Ray
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Solo Banton
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Some Dogs
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Sonic Species
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Sounds of Harlowe
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Speed Alliance
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Spiritual Mode
day TBC, Hitechnicians (C) Stallic Overdose
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Stella Donnelly
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Sterling Moss
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Sterling Moss
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Steve Proctor
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Stil Bizzy
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) Stivs & Jim Bitch
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Stoat
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Stoat
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Stonebwoy
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Storm4ce
day TBC, Area 404 - Acid Leak(C) Straight Jackitt
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Strategy
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Strawberry Jam Sound System
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Stu Barr
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Stylo G
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Sub Basics
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Subhumans
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Subliminal System
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Submotion Orchestra
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Suburbass (23 Years Of)
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Suck Puck Recordz ft. Fat Frumos, PZG, Doc
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Suddah
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Sugar Sound
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) Summers and The Dirty Field Whores
day TBC, Lions Den(C) Super Cat
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Sutekh
day TBC, Tribe of Frog(C) Svess
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Svetlanas
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Swindle (live)
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Symbolic
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) System 7
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Talisk
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Tallah
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Tamu Massif
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Tanukichi
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) TBM b2b DC
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Tenja
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Dystopia(C) Terminatrix
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Terra Viva
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) Tetchi
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) That's It
Sat 10th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) The 2 Bears
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Activators
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) The Age Of L.U.N.A
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) The Age Of L.U.N.A
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) The Allergies
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) The Back Wood Redeemers
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Balkaneers
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Bare Souls
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) The Barefoot Bandit
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) The Barracks
day TBC, Lions Den(C) The Black Seeds
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) The Blister Pack
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) The Blunders
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) The Bomo Swing
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) The Boot Hill All Stars
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) The Brandy Thieves
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) The Breath
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) The Bug ft. Miss Red
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Cabarats
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) The Carny Villains
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) The Ceilidh Liberation Front
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) The Dancing Morons
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Datura Roots Collective
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Defekters
Fri 9th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) The DJ Producer
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) The Dreadnoughts
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) THE DUB RIGHTERS
Sun 11th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) The Four Owls
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) The Gaslight Troubadours
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) The Goblin
day TBC, Floating Lotus(C) The Gravity Drive
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) The Great Malarkey
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) The Hawkmen
Sat 10th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) The Heatwave
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) The Heatwave
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The High Breed
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) The Infested
day TBC, Freak Boutique(C) The Infested
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) The Majestic
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) The Mauskovic Dance Band
Thu 8th, Metropolis - Pagoda Plaza(C) The Menendez Brothers
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) The Menstrual Cramps
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Meow Meows
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Midnight Zu
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) The Murder Capital
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) The Newcranes
day TBC, The Bandstand(C) The Railway Sleepers
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) The Restarts
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Rev Schnider And The Band Of Angels
day TBC, Rimski's Yard(C) The Roustabouts Collective
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Roustabouts Collective
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Scribes
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) The Showhawk Duo
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) The Speedfreak
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Sporadics
day TBC, The Bunker(C) The Stiff Joints
day TBC, Lions Den(C) The Streets
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) The Sweetchunks Band
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) The Upbeats
day TBC, Copper County - Foggers Mill(C) The Zipheads
day TBC, Town Centre(C) Therapy?
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Third Nipple ft. Selector Spinach b2b Mooreman b2b Wamjam
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) This Is The Kit
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Thrilogy
Thu 8th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Tiffany Calver
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Timbali & Peppery
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Toby Spin
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Tom McGuire & The Brassholes
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Tom Spirals
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Tongue & Groove
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Tootin Ska Moon
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Town Of Cats
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Traxx
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Tree House Fire
day TBC, Electric Forest(C) Tristan
day TBC, Area 404 - Fallout Disco(C) Tristan Furguson
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Tropigwana
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Tun Up! Stage show
day TBC, Villa Avarice(C) Twerkout DJs
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Broken Core(C) Twinhooker
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Uncle Dugs
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Uncle Dugs (Garage set)
day TBC, Copper County - Wrong Side Of The Tracks(C) Unglued b2b Whiney ft. Degs
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Union 13
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Uprooted
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) Urban Angel
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Urban Lions
day TBC, Old Town Square(C) Ushti Baba
Sun 11th, Dstrkt 5 - Scrapyard(C) Vandal vs Zone-33
day TBC, Hotel Paradiso(C) Vibe Roulette
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) Vinyl Junkie
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Vixen
day TBC, Massive SP23 (Spiral Tribe)(C) VJ : Feenix 13 Decor + Design: Mark Angelo
day TBC, Paradise Ballroom(C) Waggles
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Werecats
Thu 8th, Area 404 - The Grid(C) Whut?
Fri 9th, Barrio Loco - Poco Loco(C) Wonka and Syn
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Wonka and Syn
day TBC, The Bunker(C) Wrongtom (2 Tone Set)
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) X Ray Cat Trio
day TBC, Buskers Wharf(C) X-Ray Spexercise
day TBC, Copper County - The Forge(C) Xavier Rudd
day TBC, Earache Factory(C) Xenoblight
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Xl Mad
day TBC, Dstrkt 5 - Sub Lab(C) Xl Mad
day TBC, The Lighthouse(C) Yazmin Lacey
day TBC, Copper County - Flying Moustache(C) Year Of The Dog
day TBC, Metropolis - Little Pharma(C) Yo Speed
day TBC, Hidden Woods(C) Young Culture
day TBC, Tangled Roots(C) Young Culture
day TBC, Barrio Loco - Kaotik Kartel(C) YT
day TBC, Barrio Loco - 24 Hour Garage Girls(C) Zero
day TBC, Hangar 161(C) Zounds

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour


latest on this festival

BoomTown Fair 2019
festival details
last updated: Fri 21st Jun 2019
BoomTown Fair 2019
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Tue 11th Jun 2019
Chapter 11 - Official Trailer
video of the day
last updated: Sat 8th Jun 2019