SW4 2017 line-up and rumours

Saturday 26th to Sunday 27th August 2017
Clapham Common, Lambeth, Greater London, SW4 9DE, England MAP
weekend and saturday sold out, Sunday £62.50
daily capacity: 20000
last updated: Wed 16th Aug 2017

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Alex Adair
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Amine Edge & Dance
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Andhim
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Andrea Oliva
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Andrew Bayer
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Annix
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) Audion
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Autograf
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) B.Traits
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Bakermat
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Camelphat
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Camo & Krooked
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Chris Lorenzo
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Claptone
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Congo Natty
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Cosmic Gate
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Cristoph
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Danny Howard
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Deadmau5
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Dimension
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Disciples
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) DJ Marky
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Don Diablo
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Duke Dumont
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) Dusky
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Eli & Fur
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Eric Prydz
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Erick Morillo
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Example & DJ Wire
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Fabio & Grooverider
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Ferry Corsten
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Friction
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Gareth Emery
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) George FitzGerald (DJ)
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Goldie vs My Nu Leng
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Gorgon City
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Hannah Wants
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Heidi
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) High Contrast
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Hype b2b Hazard
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Icarus
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Ilan Bluestone
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) JAUZ
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Jax Jones
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Jerome Price
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) John Digweed
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Jonas Blue
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) Julio Bashmore
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) KC Lights
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Klingande
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Knife Party
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Kungs
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Laidback Luke
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Loco Dice
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Mar-T
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Marco Carola
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Markus Schulz
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Marshmello
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Martin Solveig
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Matador
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) Max Cooper
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Maya Jane Coles
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) MistaJam
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) MK
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Naations (live)
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Netsky
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Nicky Romero
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Pan-Pot
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 27th, The Gallery(C) Paul Oakenfold
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Pendulum
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Redlight
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Riton ft Kah-Lo
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Robin Schulz
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Sam Divine
Sat 26th, Capital Stage(C) Sam Feldt (live)
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) SaSaSaS
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Sasha vs Joris Voorn
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Shiba San
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Sigma
Sat 26th, Ants Stage(C) Solomun
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Sonny Vodera vs Low Steppa
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Sub Focus
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Sub Zero
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) Sven Vath
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Taxman
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Tchami
Sat 26th, MK's Area 10(C) TCTS
Sun 27th, Amnesia Stage(C) The Martinez Brothers
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Tinie Tempah
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Tom Zanetti & K.O. Kane
Sat 26th, Playaz Stage(C) Turno
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) Vitalic
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) What So Not
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Wilkinson
Sun 27th, B-Traits Selects(C) Yotto
Sun 27th, The Following x Nothing Else Matters(C) Zinc

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

SW4 2017
festival details
last updated: Wed 16th Aug 2017
SW4 2017
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Thu 8th Jun 2017