Mystery Land 2017 line-up and rumours

Saturday 26th to Sunday 27th August 2017
near Schiphol Airport, Amsterdam, Haarlemmermeer, The Netherlands MAP
149 euros weekend with camping
daily capacity: 60000
last updated: Fri 16th Jun 2017

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Above & Beyond
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Abstract
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Adrenalize
Sun 27th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Alamaison & Sunny
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Alesso
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Alok
Sun 27th, Elrow(C) Andres Campo
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) Andy C
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Ape Drums
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Armin Van Buuren
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Artistic Raw
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Atmozfears
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Axwell & Ingrosso
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) B-Front & Phuture Noize
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Bass Modulators
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Bastian Bux
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Benny Rodrigues
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Benny Rodrigues
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Boaz Van De Beatz
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Bolier
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Boombox Cartel
Sun 27th, Elrow(C) Bram Fidder
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Brennan Heart
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Broederliefde
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Butch
Sun 27th, Casa Bacardi(C) Camiel Daamen
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Camo & Krooked
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Carl Cox
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Charming Horses
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Chocolate Puma
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Chris Stussy
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Cleavage
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) CMC$
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Code Black
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Coone
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Craig David
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Cream
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Cream
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Curbi
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Cyber
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) D-Block & S-te-Fan
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Dabutes
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Daisy's DJ Team
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Dante Klein
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Dastic
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Dave Clarke
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) David Ghetto
Sun 27th, Casa Bacardi(C) David Hulsken
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) De La Swing
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Deadmau5
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Deejay Prime
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Digital Farm Animals
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Dillon Francis
Sun 27th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Disctwins
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) DJ Isaac
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) DJ Puffy
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) DJ Serg
Sat 26th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) DJ Shirley Macholina
Sat 26th, Puna(C) DJ Turne
Sat 26th, Puna(C) DJoevenile
Sat 26th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Doppelgang
Sun 27th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Doppelgang
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Dr. Rude
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Drivah
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Dubfire
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) DVBBS
Sun 27th, Elrow(C) Eats Everything
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Einzelkind
Sat 26th, Casa Bacardi(C) Eja Penelope
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Etherwood
Sat 26th, Casa Bacardi(C) Eversines
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Extrawelt (live)
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Fatman Scoop
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Ferro
Sat 26th, Casa Bacardi(C) Florinsz Janvier
Sun 27th, Casa Bacardi(C) Florinsz Janvier
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Flosstradamus
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) Frankee
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Fred V and Grafix
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Freddy Moreira
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Girls Love DJs
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Gorgon City
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) GrandTheft
Sat 26th, Casa Bacardi(C) Guido De Beer
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Gunz For Hire
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Hannah Wants
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Hasse De Moor
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Hato
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Ici Sans Merci
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Ilario Alicante
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Jack Jameson
Sat 26th, Casa Bacardi(C) Jaimer Vincentie
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Jaziah
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Jeff Rushin
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Johnny 500
Sat 26th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Joost Van Bellen
Sun 27th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Joost Van Bellen
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Joseph Capriati
Sun 27th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Julio & Baby Jesus
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) June Miller
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Just Freak
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Karotte
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Klingande
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Kny
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Kolsch
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Krakota
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Kris Kross Amsterdam
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Kryder
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) KSHMR
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) LFM
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Lucas & Steve
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Made in June
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Makoto
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Marc Maya
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Marcel Fengler
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Markus Fix
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) MC Lady Bee
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Metrik
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Michel De Hey
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Mike Williams
Sun 27th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Mikey Nice
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Miss Kittin
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Mula B & Louis
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Nastia
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Netsky
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) Nghtmre
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Nic Fanciulli
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Noisecontrollers
Sun 27th, Hospitality(C) Nu:Logic
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) Nymfo
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Oliver Heldens
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Olivier Weiter
Sat 26th, Elrow(C) Paco Osuna
Sun 27th, Elrow(C) Paul Ritch
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Phalerieau & Mc Alainde Lon
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Poke
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Psyko Punkz
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Puinhoop Kollektiv
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Ran-D
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Rave Van Fortuin
Sun 27th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Rave Van Fortuin
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) Raynor Bruges
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Rebekah
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Rico South
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Rob De Nice
Sat 26th, Paradise(C) Robert James
Sun 27th, Dave Clarke(C) Rod
Sun 27th, Main Stage(C) Sam Feldt (DJ set)
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Sander van Doorn
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Sanka Soundsystem
Sat 26th, Puna(C) SBMG
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Showtek
Sun 27th, The Big Top(C) Sigma
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Snelle Jelle
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Sound Rush
Sat 26th, Cocoon(C) Sven Vath
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Team Rush Hour
Sun 27th, Milkshake presents the Dark Gayzer Club(C) Ted Langenbach
Sat 26th, Ram Records(C) Teddy Killerz
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) The Darkraver
Sun 27th, Vunzige Deuntjes(C) The Partysquad
Sun 27th, Cocoon(C) Tim Green
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Tinlicker
Sun 27th, Elrow(C) Toni Varga
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Tony Junior
Sat 26th, The Big Top(C) Trobi
Sun 27th, X Crazy Town(C) TroyBoi
Sat 26th, X Crazy Town(C) Walter Looks
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Waxfiend
Sat 26th, Annie's Fiesta(C) Weslo
Sat 26th, Q-Dance(C) Wildstylez
Sun 27th, Casa Bacardi(C) XTCYN
Sat 26th, Main Stage(C) Yellow Claw
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Yung Internet
Sun 27th, Q-Dance(C) Zatox
Sat 26th, Puna(C) Zwart Licht

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Mystery Land 2017
festival details
last updated: Fri 16th Jun 2017
Mystery Land 2017
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Wed 29th Mar 2017