Glastonbury Festival 2017 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 21st to Sunday 25th June 2017
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
find nearby
accommodation
£238 plus booking fee - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 203000
last updated: Fri 26th May 2017

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

day TBC, The Common(C) 0.B.F feat. Shanti D (Fr)
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) 24hr Garage Girls
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) 67
day TBC, The Common(C) 6ft Stereo
day TBC, The Glade(C) A Guy Called Gerald
day TBC, The Common(C) A Guy Called Gerald & JB
day TBC, The Glade(C) A Tribe Called Red
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) A Tribe Called Red
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) A2
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Abao
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Abra Cadabra
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Acid Mondays
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Adam Freeland
day TBC, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Adam Scott Glasspool
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Addison Groove
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Afriquoi
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Afriquoi
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Afriquoi (DJ Set)
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Agent Rackitt
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Aine Cahill
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) AJ Tracey
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Akua Naru
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Alex Wreckage
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Alison Moyet
day TBC, theatre / cabaret(TBC) Alistair Barrie
day TBC, unknown stage(C) All We Are
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Alsarah & the Nubatones
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Alt-J
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Altern8
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Amelia Caesar
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Amii Little
Thu 22nd, unknown stage(TBC) Amp Fiddler
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Andy Barker (808 State)
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Andy Carroll
day TBC, Ancient Futures(TBC) Andy Twyman
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(C) Angel Olsen
Sun 25th, unknown stage(C) Ani DiFranco
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Anna Straker
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Annie Mac
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Aries
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Aries
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Arlo
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Artwork
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Ary
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Asbo Disco
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Ata Kak
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Atlas Wynd
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Atlas Wynd
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Attek
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Aubs & Flowstate
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Aurora Dawn & Screaminskulls
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Avelino
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Avon Soul Army
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Axel Boy
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Back Before Breakfast
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bad Fractals
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) BadBadNotGood
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(TBC) Baggy Mondays
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Baloa
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Baloji
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Banco de Gaia
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Barely Legal
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Barry Gibb
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Baskery
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bass Jedis
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Bassman
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Beans on Toast
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Bear's Den
day TBC, The Common(C) Bearded Kitten All Stars
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Beating Heart
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Beating Heart Takeover: The Busy Twist
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Ben UFO
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Benga
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Benny Page
day TBC, Acoustic Tent(TBC) Beoga
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bhangra Grooves
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Bicep
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Biffy Clyro
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Big Tobz
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Big Zuu
day TBC, The Glade(C) Bill Brewster
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Billy Daniel Bunter
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Birdy
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Black Cactus
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(TBC) Black Dyke Band
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Black Jesus Experience
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bladerunner
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(TBC) Blake Bastion
day TBC, Block9(C) Blawan
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Bliss Zion
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Blossoms
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Blue Lab Beats
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Boca 45
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Bones Garage
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Bonobo
day TBC, The Common(C) Boogaloo Dee
day TBC, Acoustic Tent(TBC) Bootleg Beatles
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bored Of Justice
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bowie Tribute: Danny Howells & Carl Loben
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Boy Better Know
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Boys Club
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Boys Noize
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Brass Rave Unit
day TBC, Block9(C) Brawther
day TBC, The Common(C) Break ft. Kyo
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bring Your Own Brass
day TBC, Other Stage(C) British Sea Power
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bromley
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Bruno Cruz
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Bumbling Loons
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bushwacka
day TBC, The Common(C) Bustawidemove ft. MC Ishu
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Busted
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Bwim: Mix Nights
Sat 24th, unknown stage(TBC) Cab Drivers
day TBC, Block9(C) Cab Drivers (live)
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Cabbage
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Cadet
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Call Super
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Canalon de Timbiqui
Sat 24th, unknown stage(TBC) Carl Barat & The Jackals
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Carl J North
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Carl J North
day TBC, Block9(C) Caspa
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Cellardore
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Celt Islam
day TBC, The Common(C) Celt Islam & Dr Weevil
day TBC, The Common(C) Cero 39
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Cero39
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) ChainSka Brassika
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Charlie B
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Charlie Sloth
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Chic featuring Nile Rodgers
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Chloe Leigh
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Chloe Leigh and Amelia Caesar
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Chris Camplin
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Chris Jagger's Rocking Kronies
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Cinematic Orchestra
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Circa Waves
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Circa Waves
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Clean Bandit
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Clean Cut Kid
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Coely
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Colectro
day TBC, The Glade(C) Colectro
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Connie Constance
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Cougar Panther Tiger
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Cougar Panther Tiger
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Courteeners
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Craig David
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Crawford
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Crazy Cousinz
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Crinkle Cuts
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Cut Capers
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Cut Capers
day TBC, The Common(C) Daddy Nature
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Dam
day TBC, Block9(C) Dan Beaumont
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Dan Shake
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Danny Disc
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Danny Eagle
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Danny Howells
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Dark Sky
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Darkmatta
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Darlingside
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Darren Emerson
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Dave
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dave Beer
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dave Beer
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dave Seaman
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman B2B Steve Parry
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) David Moran
day TBC, The Glade(C) Davos
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Davos
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Dawn Penn
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dawn Raid
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dawn Raid
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Dayme Arocena
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) De La Swing
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dead Kennedys
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Decadent Times DJs
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Declan McKenna
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Declan McKenna
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Delhi 2 Dublin
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Dennis
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dephect
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Dhol Foundation
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dick Trevor
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dickster
day TBC, The Common(C) Dimension
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Disgraceful Squids
day TBC, The Common(C) Dizraeli & Downlow
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Dizzee Rascal
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Dizzit
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) DJ Badly
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) DJ Cassawarrior
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Chamber
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Cheeba
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Count Bassy
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Cous Cous
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Danny Wav
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Discobedient
day TBC, Block9(C) DJ Flight
day TBC, The Common(C) DJ Fred
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ FU
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) DJ Hype
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Ipcress
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) DJ James Monroe
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Lee Waller
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) DJ Lolita
Sun 25th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) DJ Luck & MC Neat
day TBC, Unfairground(C) DJ Madame
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Mike Savage
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Munbir (India)
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Nature
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Nature
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Pony
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Prophecy B2B Mark XTC
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Randall B2B DJ Die
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Ray Ray
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) DJ Ray Ray
Sat 24th, unknown stage(C) DJ Shadow
Thu 22nd, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(TBC) DJ Simon Kaye
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Tennis
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) DJ Van Toosh
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) DJ Von
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Yoda
day TBC, The Common(C) DLR ft. MC Gusto
day TBC, The Glade(C) Don Letts
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Don Letts
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Donae'o
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dotmaster
day TBC, The Common(C) Doublscotch
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Dr Blue
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Dr DJ
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Dr Meaker
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Dread MC
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Dreadzone
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Dreem Teem
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Drew Moyo
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ds Ad
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Dua Lipa
day TBC, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Dusky
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Dusky
day TBC, The Common(C) Dusky
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Dynamo
day TBC, Unfairground(C) E. Coli
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) E.M.A.
day TBC, Block9(C) Earl Jeffers
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Eats Everything
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Eats Everything X Ellis Dee & MC Ribbz
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) Echo Town
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ed Sheeran
Sat 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Edward Sansom
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Edward Sansom
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) El Dusty (Mexico)
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) El Freaky (Colombia)
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Elbow
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Electric Swing Circus
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Elrow
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Elrow
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Emeli Sande
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Enjoy Kaos
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Everything Everything
Thu 22nd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) Extreme Noise Terror
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Ezy Ryder
day TBC, The Glade(C) Factory Floor
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Faith Mussa
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Fakear
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Fat Stash
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Fatboy Slim
Sat 24th, unknown stage(C) Father John Misty
Sun 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Fatman Sound
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Feel The Real
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Fekky
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
day TBC, Unfairground(C) FFF
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(C) First Aid Kit
day TBC, The Common(C) Flava D
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Fleck
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Flohio
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Foo Fighters
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Forest of Fools
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Forest Swords
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Frank Sanazi
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Franklin
day TBC, West Holts Public Bar(TBC) Freddie And The Freeloaders
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freerange DJs
day TBC, Cabaret Marquee(SR) French & Saunders
day TBC, The Common(C) Friction ft. Linguistics
day TBC, Block9(C) Frits Wentink
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Future Islands
Sun 25th, unknown stage(SR) Galaxians
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Gardna
day TBC, Block9(C) Gary Gritness
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Gaudi
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Gaudi
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Gaudi
Thu 22nd, Lizard Stage (Green Futures)(TBC) Gaz Griffiths
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Gecko
day TBC, The Common(C) Gecko
day TBC, The Glade(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Geordie Little
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) George Ezra
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Gibber & Gringo
day TBC, Block9(C) Gideon
day TBC, Williams Green Stage(C) Girl Ray
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Gizelle Rebel Yell
day TBC, The Common(C) Gizelle Rebel Yelle
day TBC, Other Stage(C) Glass Animals
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Global
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Global Local
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Goan Dogs
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Golden Rules
day TBC, John Peel Stage(C) Goldfrapp
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Goldie
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Goldie
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Goldie X My Nu Leng & MC Dread
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Gorgon City
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Gorgon City
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Gorgon City
day TBC, The Common(C) Gorgon City
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) GotSome
day TBC, Block9(C) Grace
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Grant Sharkey
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Green Kids Comedy Club
day TBC, Block9(C) Greg Belson
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo & Special Guest
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo Ska
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Guilty Pleasures
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Gypsy Unit
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Hacienda Classical
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Hackney Colliery Band
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Hackney Colliery Band
day TBC, unknown stage(C) HAIM
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(C) Halsey
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Harley Sutherland & Bermuda
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Harri Pepper
day TBC, Block9(C) Harry Romero
day TBC, The Common(C) Harry Shotta Show
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Harvey Sutherland & Bermuda
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Heartless Crew
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Heidi
day TBC, The Common(C) Heist
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Henrik Schwarz
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) Ho99o9
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Holly Morwenna
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Holy Goof
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Honey Moon
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Honey Moon
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) HoneyFeet
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Hot 8 Brass Band
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Hot 8 Brass Band
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Hot Blood
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) House Gospel Choir
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) House Gospel Choir
day TBC, The Common(C) Howie B b2b Keith Reilly
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) Huey Morgan
day TBC, The Common(C) Hugh Hardie
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Hunee & Antal
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Hymn For Her
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Hypercolour Records
day TBC, Block9(C) Ian Pooley
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Icicle
day TBC, The Glade(C) Ikee B2B Prophecy
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Indigo Child
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Indigo Child
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Infinity Ink
day TBC, John Peel Stage(SR) Inheaven
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Inkie
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Invisible Opera Company of Tibet
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Iration Steppas
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Itchy Rich
day TBC, The Common(C) Ivy Lab
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jack Berry
day TBC, The Common(C) Jackivan
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Jackmaster
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Jackmaster
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jackmaster
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(R) Jackson Browne
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Jaguar Skills
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jagz Kooner
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Jain
day TBC, The Common(C) Jam Scones
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) James Flett
day TBC, Block9(C) James Hillard
day TBC, Unfairground(C) James Welsh
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Jamie Jones
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jamie Jones
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Jamiroquai
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Jasper James
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jasper James
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Jaykae
Fri 23rd, field of avalon(C) Jesca Hoop
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) JFB
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jim Bitch
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Jimmy The Plate
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) JMSN
day TBC, Block9(C) Jo Nathan
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Job Jobse
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Joe Goddard (live)
day TBC, Block9(C) Joe Hart
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Joe Peng
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Joe Solo
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) John Cooper Clarke
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) John Digweed
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) John Hegley
day TBC, The Common(C) Jolly & Sads
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jon Dasilva
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
day TBC, theatre / cabaret(TBC) Jon Udry
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(TBC) Jonathan Day
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jonny Woo
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Jordan Rakei
day TBC, John Peel Stage(C) Josh Barry
Thu 22nd, Block9(C) Josh Butler
day TBC, Block9(C) Josh Caffe
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Joy O B2B Solar
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jubwise
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Julia Jacklin
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Juma MC
day TBC, The Common(C) Jungle Brown
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Jus Now X Dismantle
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Justice
day TBC, The Common(C) K.O.G
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Kai Sound
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Kaiser Chiefs
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Kano
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kaotik Kartel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Katch Pyro
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Kate Tempest
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Kathryn Williams
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Katy Perry
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) KBS
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) KBS
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Keith Lawrence (Dub Organiser/MI Soul Radio)
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Kelvin 373
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kelvin 373
day TBC, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Keston Cobblers Club
day TBC, Block9(C) Kevin Saunderson
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Khruangbin
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Kiefer Sutherland
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) King Beat Hi Fi
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) King Kong Company
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(TBC) King Porter Stomp
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) King Porter Stomp
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) King Porter Stomp
day TBC, Babylon Bandstand(TBC) King Porter Stomp
day TBC, The Common(C) King Shiloh (Fr)
day TBC, The Common(C) Kings Of The Rollers
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kingubee & The Conetto
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Kite Base
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Kiwi
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Klose One
day TBC, The Common(C) Klose One
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Koast
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Kodaline
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Kolsch
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Kolsch
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Kowton
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Kowton
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Kraak & Smaak
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Krafty Kuts & A Skillz
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Kreed
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Kris Kristofferson
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Kuenta i Tambu
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Kuenta i Tambu
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Kurupt FM
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Labess
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Lady Gaga
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Lady Lox
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Laid Blak
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Land of the Giants
Sun 25th, unknown stage(C) Laura Marling
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Laura White
day TBC, The Glade(C) Layo & Bushwacka!
day TBC, The Common(C) Lazlo Legezer
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Lea Lea
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Left/Right
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Left/Right
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Leigh D Oliver
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Leon Vynehall
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Lewis Bootle
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Liam Gallagher
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Lilith Ai
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Liquid Ross
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Lisa Hannigan
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Lisa Maffia
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Lissie
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Little Dragon
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Little Kris
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Little Mammoths
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Loefah
day TBC, The Common(C) Logan D b2b Majistrate
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) London Elektricity
Sun 25th, unknown stage(C) London Grammar
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Lone
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Lord Leopard
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(C) Lorde
Sat 24th, unknown stage(TBC) Lost Colours
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Lost Horizon
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Louise Distras
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Love Grocer
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Loyle Carner
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Lucas & King
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Lucy
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Lucy Gallant
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Lucy Rose
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Luke Branch (Asylums)
day TBC, Block9(C) Luke Howard
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Luke Sital-Singh
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Solomon
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Luke Welsh
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) Luke Wright
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(TBC) Luke Wright
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(TBC) Lyenn
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Lyndsey & Peaches
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Madam X
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mafia Kiss
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mafia Kiss
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(TBC) Maggie Rogers
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Major Lazer
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Man Power
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Manasseh Hi Fi
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Mandel Turner
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mandidextrous
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Manic Street Preachers
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Marc Maya
day TBC, The Common(C) Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
day TBC, The Park Stage(SR) Margo Price
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Mark Lanegan Band
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mark Solution
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mark XTC
day TBC, The Common(C) Marta Del Valle
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Marten Horger
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Marten Horger
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Martha Wainwright
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Marv Brookes
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Masilva
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Masters at Work
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Matt Jam Lamont
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Matzka
day TBC, The Common(C) Mau Mau
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) MC Bic
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Bic
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Carousel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Inja
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MC Kie
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) MC Kinky
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) MC Stamina
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MC Vapour
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Mecanik Informal
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Mele
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Mele
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mella Dee
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Melle Dee
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Melon Bomb
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Metronomy
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Michael Serafini
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Midland
day TBC, Block9(C) Midland
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 23rd, Summer House(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, Summer House(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Summer House(TBC) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Mike OK
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mike Pickering
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Mike Skinner
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Mikey B
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Milli Major
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mini Da Minx
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Miraculous Mule
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Mirror System
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Miss Pink
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Mist
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) MistaJam
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Mixmaster Morris
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Mixnots
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MJ Cole
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Moderat
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Mollie Collins
day TBC, The Glade(C) Monkey Pilot
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Monkey Pilot
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Monki
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Moscoman Live Band
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Moxie
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mr Pinks
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Mr Price
day TBC, The Glade(C) Mr. Nice
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Ms Banks
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Muffy
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Muncie Girls
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Mura Masa
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Murray Lachlan Young
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mushy
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) My Baby
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) My Nu Leng
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
day TBC, The Common(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Mykki Blanco
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Mykki Blanco
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Mylo
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Nadia Rose
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Nadine Shah
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Napalm Death
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nathan Ball
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nathan Ball
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Natty Campbell
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Naughty Morty
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Ngaio
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(TBC) Nick Mulvey
day TBC, Block9(C) Nicky Blackmarket
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Nicky Blackmarket
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Nicola Cruz
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nik Turner
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nik Turner
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nik Turner
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Nik Turner
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Nines
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Nish Goyal
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Nish Goyal
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Noisia
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Noisia
day TBC, The Common(C) Noisia
day TBC, Block9(C) Norman Jay
day TBC, Block9(C) Norman Nodge
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Normski
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Normski
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) North Base
day TBC, unknown stage(R) North Mississippi Allstars
Sun 25th, Silver Hayes(C) Nubiyan Twist
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Nyta X Gotsome
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(TBC) October Drift
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Off Bloom
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Oh Pep!
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Old Dirty Brasstards
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Olli Ryder
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ollie B
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Orca Sound
day TBC, Block9(C) Oren Marzam
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Oscar Jerome
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) Oska Zaky
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Oska Zaky
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Oumou Sangare
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) P Money
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Paddy Nash
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Pangaea
day TBC, The Glade(C) Panther Panther!
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Paolo Francesco
day TBC, Lost Horizon Sauna And Solar Stage(TBC) Papaphone
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Paranoid London
day TBC, The Glade(C) Paranoid London
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Parcels
day TBC, Block9(C) Partok
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Pat Thomas & The Kwashibu Area Band
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Pathaan
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, The Common(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Patrick Topping
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Pearson Sound
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Pearson Sound
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Peggy Gou
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Pet Shop Boys
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Pete Josef
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Peterpan Complex
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Phibes
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Phibes
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Phoenix
day TBC, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Pink Cigar
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Pink Oculus
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Pixvae
day TBC, Block9(C) Placid
day TBC, The Common(C) Playhead DJs
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Plump DJs
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Pond
day TBC, The Common(C) Popof
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Princess Nokia
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Propaganda DJs
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Pumarosa
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Punctual
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Punks Music
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Rachel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Radioactive
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Radiohead
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Rag n Bone Man
day TBC, Block9(C) Raggs
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Rainbow Dome Music
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) RaRa Reynolds
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Rasha
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rat Boy
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Rationale
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Ray BLK
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Raye
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Redlight
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Reeps
day TBC, The Common(C) Reeps One
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Reggae Roast
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Rejjie Snow
day TBC, The Common(C) Resist
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Rex Orange County
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rezaloot
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(TBC) Rhythm Of The 90s
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Rhythm Sister
day TBC, Other Stage(R) Richard Ashcroft
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Richy Ahmed
day TBC, The Common(C) Richy Ahmed
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Ride
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rob da Bank (Prince Tribute Set)
day TBC, Block9(C) Rob Mello
day TBC, The Common(C) Robert James
Sat 24th, unknown stage(TBC) Rodney Branigan
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Rodney P & Skibadee
day TBC, Block9(C) Roi Perez
day TBC, The Glade(C) Roney FM
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Roni Size
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Sensation
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Ting
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Roska
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Roska
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Ross From Friends (live)
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Route 94
day TBC, The Common(C) Route 94
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Royal Blood
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Rubbish Fairy
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppers
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Run the Jewels
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Rushkeeper
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Russ Ryan
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Rusty Shackle
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Rye Milligan
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Rye Milligan
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Rye Milligan
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Rye Milligan
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Ryley Walker
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Sabatta
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Sad13
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Sam Heggerty
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Sampha
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Samuel Jack
day TBC, The Common(C) San Juan Project
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Sancho Panza
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Sasha
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Sasha & Digweed
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Sassy J
day TBC, The Common(C) Scientist (Ja)
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Scouting For Girls
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Seani B's Brukout
day TBC, The Common(C) Selecta Bros
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Selecta J Man
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Serum
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Seth Troxler
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Seth Troxler
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shaded
day TBC, The Common(C) Shadow Child
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Shaggy
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Shaggy
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Shame
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Shane
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shane Hope
day TBC, Crow's Nest(TBC) Shaun Keaveny
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Shay D
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Shaydee
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) She Drew The Gun
day TBC, Block9(C) Shed
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Shosh
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shosh
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Shy FX & Stamina
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Sian Anderson
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Sidney Charles b2b Sante
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Silences
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Sister Bliss
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Skinny Lister
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Skream
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Skream b2b Solardo
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Slamboree Soundsystem
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Slaves
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Sleaford Mods
day TBC, Unfairground(C) SleepTalking
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) Slice Of Life
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Sly One
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Sly One
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Smerz
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Smiley & The Underclass
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Smiley And The Underclass
day TBC, Block9(C) Smokin Jo
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Snow
day TBC, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) So Solid Crew
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Solange
day TBC, Block9(C) Solar & Galen
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Solardo
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Solardo
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Solardo
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Songhoy Blues
day TBC, The Common(C) Sophia Thakur
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Sophie Ellis-Bextor
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Soul Food DJs
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Soul Habitat
day TBC, Block9(C) Soul Hole
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sun 25th, unknown stage(R) Soulwax
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Sound of the Sirens
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Spyda
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, The Common(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, The Common(C) Star:One
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Stathis
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(SR) Status Quo
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Stay Hungry
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Stay Hungry
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ste Robert
day TBC, Block9(C) Steffi & Virginia
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Steve Bedlam
day TBC, The Common(C) Steve Bedlam & Friends
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Steve Harley and Cockney Rebel
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Steve Hillage Band
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Steve Knightley
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Steve Nalepa
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Stivs
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Stivs
day TBC, Acoustic Tent(TBC) Stone Foundation
Sat 24th, unknown stage(C) Stormzy
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Strong Asian Mothers
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Stuart Wilkinson
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Subculture Sage (live)
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Sundara Karma
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Super Hans
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Sweetie Irie & Millie Major
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Symptom
day TBC, The Glade(C) System 7
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) T Q D
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) T. Willams
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Talisman
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tall Heights
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Tamar
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(TBC) Tankus the Henge
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(TBC) Tankus the Henge
day TBC, The Common(C) Tantrum Desire
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Temples
day TBC, Glade Lounge(C) Thad Lester
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) The Age of LUNA
day TBC, John Peel Stage(SR) The Amazons
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) The Avalanches
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) The Beat ft Ranking Roger
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) The Blast DJs
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) The Bloody Beetroots
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Brass Funkeys
day TBC, field of avalon(C) The Brass Funkeys
day TBC, unknown stage(C) The Can Project
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Carny Villains
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) The Carry Nation
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Chicken Brothers
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) The Coral
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) The Correspondents
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Crucial Kennedy
day TBC, The Glade(C) The Egg
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Egg
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Egg
day TBC, field of avalon(C) The Eskies
day TBC, The Common(C) The Fedz
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) The Fedz Sound System
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(C) The Flaming Lips
day TBC, The Common(C) The Four Owls
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Indian Man and XJX
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) The Jacksons
day TBC, unknown stage(C) The Lemon Twigs
Thu 22nd, unknown stage(TBC) The Leylines
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(TBC) The Leylines
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) The Light Surgeons (live)
day TBC, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) The Little Unsaid
day TBC, unknown stage(R) The Maccabees
Fri 23rd, field of avalon(C) The Mavericks
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(TBC) The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
day TBC, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) The Mighty Jah Observer
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) The Moonlandingz
day TBC, unknown stage(C) The National
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) The Orb
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Purple Lights
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Ramona Flowers
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) The Red Stars
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) the RPMs
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Shimmer Band (DJ set)
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) The Showhawk Duo
day TBC, The Glade(C) The Ska Vengers
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Ska Vengers
day TBC, Babylon Uprising Stage(TBC) The Skanky General
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) The Smyths
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) The Smyths
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Acoustic Sessions
day TBC, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) The Thatchers
day TBC, The Common(C) The Tribe
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Trojans
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) The xx
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) THePETEBOX
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Thrill Collins
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Throes and Shine
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Throwing Shade
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Thundercat
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Thunderdogs
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tigger
day TBC, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Tim Na Techno
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) Toby One
day TBC, The Common(C) Toby Thompson
Fri 23rd, unknown stage(TBC) Toddla T
day TBC, unknown stage(R) Tom Clarke
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tom Demac
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Tom Forbes
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Tom Forbes
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tom Forbes
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tom Mattey
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(SR) Tom Robinson and band
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Tommy Cash
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Toni Varga
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tonn Piper
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tony Bowen
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tony Ross
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Toots and the Maytals
day TBC, The Common(C) Total Science
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Tove Lo
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Trampolene DJs
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Tribe Steppaz
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Trigga
day TBC, Block9(C) Tristan Da Cunha
day TBC, Block9(C) Trouble Vision
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tumble Audio vs Off Me Nut
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Twogood
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Txarango
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Tyni
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Ultimate Power DJs
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Upgrade
day TBC, The Common(C) UV Paint Fight
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Vinyl Junkie
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Voltage
day TBC, The Common(C) Voltage
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Waff
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Waff
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Waifs and Strays
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Ward Thomas
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Warpaint
day TBC, The Glade(C) Way Out West
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Whocares Takeover: Diplo & Jillionaire
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Wiki
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Wild Beasts
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Wildwood Kin
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Wiley
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Wilkinson
day TBC, field of avalon(C) Will Varley
day TBC, The Glade(C) Will White
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) William Serfass
day TBC, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(TBC) Wobble and Wheeze
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Wonka and Syn
day TBC, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Wonkavision
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) Wormrot
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) WOWH
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) WOZ
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Wreckon
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Xamvolo
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) YGG
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Yorkston Thorne Khan
Sun 25th, Strummerville(TBC) Young Offenders
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Young Yizzy
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Youth
day TBC, Silver Hayes(C) Yuna
day TBC, The Common(C) Z-Star Delta
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Zoe West

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2017
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Yesterday, 10:07am
Arcadia announced for Glastonbury 2017
last updated: Fri 26th May 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017
festival details
last updated: Fri 26th May 2017