Glastonbury Festival 2017 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 21st to Sunday 25th June 2017
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£238 plus booking fee - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 203000
last updated: Mon 19th Jun 2017

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) #FMI
day TBC, The Common(C) 0.B.F feat. Shanti D (Fr)
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) 12 Stone Toddler
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) 12 Stone Toddler
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) 2 Daft Monkeys
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) 24 Hour Garage Girls
Wed 21st, Babylon Bandstand(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Thu 22nd, Village Inn(C) 3 Digits
Sun 25th, Tolpuddle(C) 3 Digits
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) 67
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) 6ft Stereo
day TBC, The Common(C) 6ft Stereo
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) secret DJ
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(TBC) secret DJ
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) secret DJ
Wed 21st, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Thu 22nd, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Thu 22nd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) TBA
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(TBC) TBA
Thu 22nd, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Thu 22nd, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) TBA
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Fri 23rd, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sat 24th, Strummerville(TBC) TBA
Sat 24th, Strummerville(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(TBC) TBA
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(TBC) TBA
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) A Guy Called Gerald
day TBC, The Common(C) A Guy Called Gerald & JB
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) A Tribe Called Red
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) A Tribe Called Red
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) A2
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Abao
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Above And Beyond
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Above And Beyond
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Above And Beyond
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Above And Beyond
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Abra Cadabra
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Absolute Pantz
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ace Trio
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ace Trio
Sat 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Acid Jo
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Acid Mondays
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) acoustic open mic
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Acro-Twist
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Acroujou - The Wheel House
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Acroujou - The Wheel House
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Acroujou - The Wheel House
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Acroujou - The Wheel House
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Activism
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Adam Freeland
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Adam Scott Glasspool
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) Addison Groove
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Afriquoi
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Afriquoi
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Afriquoi (DJ Set)
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Agent Rackitt
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aidan Killian
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aidan Killian
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ailbhe Reddy
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Aileen Wilkie
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Aine Cahill
Fri 23rd, Bread and Roses(C) Aine Cahill
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) AJ Tracey
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Akua Naru
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Al Mubtadi
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Al Mubtadi
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Alabama 3 (acoustic)
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Alan Sands
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Alan Sands
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Alan Sands
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Alan Sands
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Alan Sands
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Alan Sands
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alasdair Beckett-King
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alasdair Beckett-King
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Alek Lee
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Alex & Katy
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Alex & Katy
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Alex & Katy
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Alex & Katy
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Alex Cox
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Alex Wreckage
Sun 25th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Algy Strutt
Thu 22nd, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Change
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Alison Moyet
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Alistair Barrie
Thu 22nd, Tolpuddle(C) Alkalein
Sat 24th, Tolpuddle(C) Alkalein
Sun 25th, Tolpuddle(C) Alkalein
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) All Star Guitar Forum
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) All We Are
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Alsarah & the Nubatones
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Alt-J
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Altan
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Altern-8
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Amateurism
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Amber Arcades
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Amber Shells
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Amelia Caesar
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Amii Little
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Amp Fiddler
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Amp Fiddler
Sat 24th, Strummerville(C) Amrit Kaur Lohia
Fri 23rd, Crow's Nest(C) Amy Liptrot
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
Thu 22nd, The Blues(C) Andres
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Andrew Maxwell Morris
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neill
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew O'Neill
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Andy and the Odd Socks
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Andy and the Odd Socks
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Andy Barker (808 State)
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Andy Barker (808 State)
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Andy Barlow (Lamb)
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Andy Carroll
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Andy Carroll
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Andy Craven-Griffiths
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Andy Craven-Griffiths
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Andy Dinosaur Raps
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Andy Dinosaur Raps
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Andy Dinosaur Raps
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Andy Marshall
Wed 21st, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P
Sun 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Andy P with Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Andy Quick Band
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Andy Snatch
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Andy Snatch
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Andy Snatch
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Andy Snatch
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Andy Snatch
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Andy Snatch
day TBC, Ancient Futures(TBC) Andy Twyman
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Angel Olsen
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Angelique Ross
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Angelique Ross
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Angelique Ross
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angie Belcher
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ani DiFranco
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Animal Krakers
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Anna Baines
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Anna Campeau DJ
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anna Freeman
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Anna Straker
Thu 22nd, BBC Introducing(C) Annie Mac
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Annie Mac
Wed 21st, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Thu 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Annie Trailer Trash
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Anthony Living Space
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Anthony Living Space
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Anthony Living Space
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Anthony Living Space
Wed 21st, Speakers Forum(C) Anti-Bullying
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Anti-Bullying
Thu 22nd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Aries
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Aries
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Aries
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Arlo
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Arlo - Musy - Jack Berry
Sat 24th, Strummerville(C) Arlo DJ
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Artwork
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Artwork
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Artwork
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Artwork
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Ary
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ash the Destroyer
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Ashley Radford
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Ata Kak
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Atlas Wynd
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Atlas Wynd
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Atomcraft
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Attek
Sun 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Aurbs & Flowstate
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Aurbs & Flowstate
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Aurora Dawn & Screaminskulls
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Aurora Dawn & Screaminskulls
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Avelino
Thu 22nd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Avon Soul Army
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Axel Boy
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Boris
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Back Before Breakfast
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Backyard Rhythm Orchestra
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Bad Fractals
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bad Fractals
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) BadBadNotGood
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Baggy Mondays
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Baloji
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Banco de Gaia
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bang On
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Barely Legal
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Barron Carrousel
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Barron Carrousel
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Barron Carrousel
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Barry Gibb
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bas Ibelini
Fri 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Bashment Bish
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Basil Brush
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Basil Brush
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Basil Brush
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Basil Brush
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bass Jedis
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) BBC Radio 4 Debate
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten All Stars
day TBC, The Common(C) Bearded Kitten All Stars
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Beat Boxing
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Beat Hotel Allstars
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Beating Heart
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Beating Heart
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Beating Heart
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Becca McKenzie
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Belly Dance Warmup with Bekah
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ben Denny Mo
Wed 21st, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ben Dorling
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Benga
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Benjamin D
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Benny Page
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Benny Page
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Beoga
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bert Miller and the Animal Folk
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Bethia Beadman
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Beyond Repair Dance
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Bicep
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Bicep
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Biffy Clyro
Fri 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Big Ben Jorge
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Fish Little Fish
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Big Fish Little Fish
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Big Swing Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Big Tobz
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Big Zuu
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bill Brewster
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Bill Brewster
Sat 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Bill Ferguson
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Bill Ferguson
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Bill Ferguson
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Billy Daniel Bunter
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Billy Daniel Bunter
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Birdy
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Bitvert
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Black Cactus
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Black Dyke Band
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Black Honey
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Black Jesus Experience
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Black Pepper
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Blackash
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Bladerunner
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bladerunner
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Blaenavon
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Blawan
day TBC, Block9(C) Blawan
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Bliss Zion
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Blockdodger
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Blossoms
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bloxed Beats
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Bloxed Beats
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bloxed Beats
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Bloxed Beats
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Bloxed Beats
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bloxed Beats
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Bloxed Beats
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Blue Lab Beats
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Bo Ningen
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Boca 45
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Boca 45
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Bones Garage
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Boogaloo Dee
day TBC, The Common(C) Boogaloo Dee
Sat 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Boom Sound Takeover
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bootleg Beatles
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Booze Brothers
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Booze Brothers
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Booze Brothers
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Bored Of Justice
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Bored Of Justice
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bowie Tribute: Danny Howells & Carl Loben
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Bowjangles
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Bowjangles
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Bowjangles
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Bowjangles
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Bowjangles
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Box 9
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Box 9
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Box 9
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Box 9
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Box 9
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Boy Better Know
Sun 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Boys Club
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Boys Noize
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Brass Off Final DJ Set NYBB & BYOB
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Brass Rave Unit
day TBC, Block9(C) Brawther
Thu 22nd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Break ft. Kyo
day TBC, The Common(C) Break ft. Kyo
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Thu 22nd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Bring Your Own Brass
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Bring Your Own Brass
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Bring Your Own Brass
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Bristolettes
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) British Sea Power
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bromley
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bruce Airhead
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Bruce Airhead
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bruce Airhead
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Bruce Airhead
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Bruce Airhead
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Bruce Airhead
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Buffo's Wake
Fri 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Buffo's Wake
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Buffo's Wake
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Bugged Out's Little Bugger
Sat 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Bumbling Loons
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Bunny Morethan
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) Burger Apocalypse
Wed 21st, Speakers Forum(C) Burma What is Going On?
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Burnz
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Burnz
Thu 22nd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Bushwacka
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Bushwacka
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Bustawidemove ft. MC Ishu
day TBC, The Common(C) Bustawidemove ft. MC Ishu
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Busted
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Buttoned Down Disco
Sun 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Bwim: Mix Nights
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Cab Drivers
day TBC, Block9(C) Cab Drivers (live)
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Cabaret
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Cabaret
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Cabaret
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Cabaret
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Cabbage
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Cabbage
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Cadet
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Cadet
Sun 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Cal Jader
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Call Super
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Call Super
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Callum Beattie
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Camilla Green
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Canalon de Timbiqui
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Captain Of The Lost Waves
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Captain Of The Lost Waves
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Carl Barat & The Jackals
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Carl J North
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Carl J North
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Carolyn McGoldrick & The LBJBS
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Carry Onyeabor
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Carter Sampson
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Caspa
day TBC, Block9(C) Caspa
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Celt Islam
Thu 22nd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Celt Islam & Dr Weevil
day TBC, The Common(C) Celt Islam & Dr Weevil
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Cerian
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Cerian
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Cerian
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Cerian
day TBC, The Common(C) Cero 39
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) Cero39
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Cero39
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Cerys Nelmes
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Cerys Nelmes
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Chaim Tannenbaum
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) ChainSka Brassika
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Chant
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Charles Hazlewood and Army of Generals
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Charli XCX
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Charlie B
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Charlie Sloth
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Charmian Hughes
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Chic featuring Nile Rodgers
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Chinese Lion
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Chloe Leigh
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Chloe Leigh and Amelia Caesar
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Chris Camplin
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Chris Difford & Glenn Tilbrook
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Chris Jagger's Rocking Kronies
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Chris Lynam
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Chubby Latouche & The Band of Whores
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Cinematic Orchestra
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Circa
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Circa
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Circa
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Circa Waves
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Circa Waves
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Circumference
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Circumference
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Circumference
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Circus Acts
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Circus Raj
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Circus Raj
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Clean Bandit
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Club De Fromage
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) CND Speech
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Coely
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Colectro
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Colectro
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Colectro
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Colectro
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Comedy Club 4 Kids
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Comedy Club 4 Kids
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Comedy Club 4 Kids
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Comedy Club 4 Kids
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Concerto for Comedian and Archestra
Fri 23rd, Bread and Roses(C) Confedfred
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Confidence Man
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Confidence Man
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Connie Constance
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Contact Juggling Workshop
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Contact Juggling Workshop
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Contraband Breaks Ensemble
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Coreo Hazzard
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Corinne Bailey Rae
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Cougar Panther Tiger
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Cougar Panther Tiger
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Count Skylarkin
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Courteeners
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Cousin Kula
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Craggz
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Craig David
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Hill
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Crawford
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Crazy Cousinz
Thu 22nd, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Creature Feature
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Crinkle Cuts
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Crinkle Cuts
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Crinkle Cuts
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Crucial & Fresh
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Crystal Crown
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Crystal Juggling Walkabout
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Crystal Juggling Walkabout
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Cumbia Kid DJ
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Cut Capers
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Cut Capers
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cut Capers
Sun 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Da Crease (live)
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Daddy Nature
day TBC, The Common(C) Daddy Nature
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Dado the Doorway Cabaret
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Daemon Or Doppleganger
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Dam
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Dam
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Dan Beaumont
day TBC, Block9(C) Dan Beaumont
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Dan Evans
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Dan Freeman
Fri 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Dan Shake
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Dan Steer
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Dan The Hat
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Dan The Hat
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Dan The Hat
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Dan Wiltshire (One Love) DJ
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dana Alexander
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Dana Alexander
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Dana Immanuel
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Daniel Avery
Fri 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
Sat 24th, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
Sun 25th, Bella's Field(C) Daniel McKee
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Daniel Sloss
Fri 23rd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Danny Disc
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Danny Eagle
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Danny Howells
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Danny Ward
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Danny Ward
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Danny Wav
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Danny Wav
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Dark Sky
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Darkmatta
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Darkmatta
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Darkmatta
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Darlingside
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Darren Emerson
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Dave
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dave Beer
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Dave Beer
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dave Beer
Sat 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Dave Harvey & Christophe
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Dave I.D.
Wed 21st, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Dave Kendrick
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Dave Moore
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dave P
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dave Seaman
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman B2B Steve Parry
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) David Eriksson
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) David Eriksson
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) David Eriksson
Sun 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) David Moran
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Davos
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Davos
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Dawn Penn
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dawn Raid
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dawn Raid
Thu 22nd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Dawn Raid & MC BIC
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Dayme Arocena
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Days Are Done
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Days Are Done
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Days Are Done
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Days Are Done
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) De La Swing
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dead Kennedys
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Deadman's Folk
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Deadman's Folk
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Deaf Havana
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Debris Stevenson
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Debris Stevenson
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times DJs
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Decadent Times DJs
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times DJs
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Decadent Times DJs
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Declan McKenna
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Declan McKenna
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Deja Voodoo
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Delhi 2 Dublin
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Delhi 2 Dublin
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Delhi 2 Dublin
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Denim
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Denim
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Denim
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Denim
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Denim
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Dennis
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Dephect
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Deptford Northern Soul Club
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Desperate Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Dhol Foundation
Thu 22nd, Glade Lounge(C) Dick Trevor
Sat 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Dickster
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dila Varder and The Oddbeats
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dimension
day TBC, The Common(C) Dimension
Wed 21st, Speakers Forum(C) Disability Rights
Sat 24th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Sun 25th, Village Inn(C) Disco Freaks
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Disco Halal
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Disgraceful Sounds
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Disgraceful Squids
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dismantle
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DIY Day
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Dizraeli & Downlow
day TBC, The Common(C) Dizraeli & Downlow
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Dizzee Rascal
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Dizzit
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) DJ Badly
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Blackash
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) DJ Cassawarrior
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Chamber
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Cheeba
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Count Bassy
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Cous Cous
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) DJ Cous Cous
Wed 21st, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) DJ Damo
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Dan
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Die
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Discobedient
Sat 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Eggs Legs
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Emerald
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Fizzy Gillespie
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) DJ Flight
day TBC, Block9(C) DJ Flight
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) DJ Fred
day TBC, The Common(C) DJ Fred
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ FU
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Gaudi
Thu 22nd, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Ipcress
Thu 22nd, Glade Lounge(C) DJ James Monroe
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Kaylord
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Lee Waller
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) DJ Lolita
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) DJ Lolita
Wed 21st, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Louie Louie
Thu 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Louie Louie
Sat 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Louie Louie
Sun 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Louie Louie
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Luck & MC Neat
day TBC, Unfairground(C) DJ Madame
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Madame G, Gizelle Rebel Yell & Agent Rackitt
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Michael Vinyl
Fri 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Miss Molly
Sun 25th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Miss Molly
Wed 21st, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Moselecta
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Nature
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Nick Gynn
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Paul Carroll
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Paul Carroll
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) DJ Pony
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Prophecy B2B Mark XTC
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Q
Fri 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Radioactive Man
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) DJ Randall B2B DJ Die
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) DJ Ray Ray
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) DJ Ray Ray
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Ronan Morrisey
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) DJ Shadow
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Simon Lloyd
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) DJ Skills
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) DJ Skills
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) DJ Skills
Fri 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) DJ Steve Isbell
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Target
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) DJ Tennis
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) DJ Tennis
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) DJ Van Toosh
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) DJ Van Toosh
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) DJ Von
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) DJ Westfield
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) DJ Yoda
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Yoda
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Django Django (DJ set)
Sun 25th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Django Django (DJ set)
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) DLR ft. MC Gusto
day TBC, The Common(C) DLR ft. MC Gusto
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) DNA Clay Time
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) DNA Clay Time
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) DNA Clay Time
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Doc Brown
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Doc Scott
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Documentaries
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Dolly Delicious
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Dominic Berry
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dominic Berry
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Don Letts
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Don Letts
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Don't Go
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Donae'o
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Donae'o
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Dotmaster
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Doublscotch
day TBC, The Common(C) Doublscotch
Sat 24th, Crow's Nest(C) Dr Alice Roberts
Wed 21st, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Dr Barnardo and Sue Ryder
Sat 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Dr Barnardo and Sue Ryder
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dr Bluegrass and the Illbilly 8
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dr Bluegrass and the Illbilly 8
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dr DJ
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Dr Meaker
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Dr. Dog
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Dr. Hoodoo & The Bad Medicine Road Show
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dreadlockalien
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dreadlockalien
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dreadlockalien
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Dreadzone
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Dreem Teem
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Drew Moyo
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Dropkick Murphys
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Ds Ad
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ds Ad
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Dua Lipa
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Dungeon Meat
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Dusky
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dusky
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Dusky
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Dusky
day TBC, The Common(C) Dusky
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Dutch Uncles
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Dynamix
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Dynamo
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Dynamo
day TBC, unknown stage(C) Dynamo
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) E. Coli
day TBC, Unfairground(C) E. Coli
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) E.M.A.
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Earl
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Earl Jeffers
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Earl Jeffers
day TBC, Block9(C) Earl Jeffers
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Eats Everything
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Eats Everything
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Eats Everything
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Eats Everything X Ellis Dee & MC Ribbz
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) EBH Luminaire
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Echo Town
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Ed & Ollie Goodale
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Ed Cartwright
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ed Sheeran
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Eddie Piller
Sat 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Eddy Temple Morris
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Edward Sansom
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Edward Sansom
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) El Dusty (Mexico)
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) El Freaky (Colombia)
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Elbow
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Electric Swing Circus
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Electric Swing Circus
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Elle & The Pocket Belles
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Elliot Barnes-Worrell
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Elliot Barnes-Worrell
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Elrow
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Elrow
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Elvis McGonagall
Thu 22nd, Village Inn(C) Elwood
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Em Williams
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Emeli Sande
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Emergency Exit Arts
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Emergency Exit Arts
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Emergency Exit Arts
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Emily Barker
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Emily Hammond
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Emily Harrison
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Emily Harrison
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Enjoy Kaos
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Equal Echo
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Eric Mcgill
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Erin Fornoff
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Errol's Kitchen
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Everything Everything
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Exception-Elle
Thu 22nd, Earache Express(C) Extreme Noise Terror
Sat 24th, Earache Express(C) Extreme Noise Terror
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Ezy Ryder
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Fabian Galouye
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Fabian Galouye
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Fabian Galouye
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Fabian Galouye
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Fabian Galouye
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fabio & Grooverider
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Faces Of Disco
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Faith Mussa
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Faith Mussa
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) Fake News, Post Truth Politics
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) Fakear
Fri 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Family Atlantica
Wed 21st, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Fannar
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Fantastic Man
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Fatboy Slim
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Father John Misty
Sun 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Fatman Sound
Thu 22nd, Tolpuddle(C) FBR
Sat 24th, Tolpuddle(C) FBR
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Feel The Real
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Fekky
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Feral Is Kinky
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) FFF
day TBC, Unfairground(C) FFF
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous featuring Frisky
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous featuring Frisky
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Fierce & Fabulous featuring Frisky
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Figs in Wigs
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) First Aid Kit
Sat 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Flamingods
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Flash In The Pan
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Flash In The Pan
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Flash In The Pan
Thu 22nd, The Gateway(C) Flash Mob
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Flava D
day TBC, The Common(C) Flava D
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Flea Circus
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Flea Circus
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Flea Circus
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fleetmac Wood
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Flipron
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Flohio
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Flohio
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Flossy And Boo
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Flying Ibex
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Flying Seagull Project
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Flying Seagull Project
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Flying Seagull Project
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Flying Seagull Project
Wed 21st, Babylon Bandstand(C) folk session
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Folly Rae
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Foo Fighters
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Foolhardy Circus Troupe
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Forest of Fools
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Forest of Fools
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Forest of Fools
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Forest of Fools
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Forest of Fools
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Forest Swords
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Kids Party
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Fort Romeau
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Four Seasons Giant Tree Light show
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Four Seasons Giant Tree Light show
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Four Seasons Giant Tree Light show
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Four Seasons Giant Tree Light show
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Francois Bouvier
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Francois Bouvier
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Francois Bouvier
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Frank Sanazi
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Frank Sanazi
Thu 22nd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis
Fri 23rd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Frankie Francis
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Franklin
Thu 22nd, Circus Central(C) Fraser Hooper
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Fraser Hooper
day TBC, West Holts Public Bar(TBC) Freddie And The Freeloaders
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Fredricks Unique Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Freerange DJs
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Freerange DJs
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Friction & Linguistics
day TBC, The Common(C) Friction ft. Linguistics
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Frisky
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Frits Wentink
day TBC, Block9(C) Frits Wentink
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Frukes
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Frukes
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Fujiya and Miyagi
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Full Nelson
Thu 22nd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funckingham Palace Footman
Sun 25th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Funckingham Palace Footman
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Funster
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Future Islands
Thu 22nd, Village Inn(C) FYI Chris
Fri 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) FYI Chris
Sun 25th, Tolpuddle(C) FYI Chris
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Gaea Knight
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Gaffa Tape Sandy
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Garry Animal
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Garry Animal
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Garry Animal
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gary Gritness
day TBC, Block9(C) Gary Gritness
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Gary Michaels
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Gary Michaels
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Gary Michaels
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Gary Michaels
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Gary Michaels
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Gary Michaels
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Gaudi
Thu 22nd, Lizard Stage (Green Futures)(TBC) Gaz Griffiths
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gaz Mayall
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Gazzo
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Gazzo
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Gazzo
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Gecko
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Gecko
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Gecko
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Gecko
day TBC, The Common(C) Gecko
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman George
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) George Egg
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) George Egg
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) George Ezra
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) George Orange
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) George Orange
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) George Orange
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Georgia
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Georgia D'arcy-Roden
Thu 22nd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Gerty and her Gaiety
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Get Fruity
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Get Fruity
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Giant Twister
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Gibber & Gringo
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gideon
day TBC, Block9(C) Gideon
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Girl Ray
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Gizelle Rebel Yell
Sat 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Gizelle Rebel Yelle
day TBC, The Common(C) Gizelle Rebel Yelle
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Glass Animals
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam
Thu 22nd, Earache Express(C) Glen Matlock
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Global
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) GM Food
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Goan Dogs
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) God Colony
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Goldfrapp
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Goldie
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Goldie
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Goldie X My Nu Leng & MC Dread
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Gorgon City
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Gorgon City
day TBC, The Common(C) Gorgon City
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) GotSome
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Gouranga
Thu 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Grace
day TBC, Block9(C) Grace
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Grainne DJ
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Grant Sharkey
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Grant Sharkey
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Grantly
Sun 25th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Grantly
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Greco Roman Soundsystem
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Green Kids Comedy Club
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Greenpeace
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace cabaret
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Greenpeace Late Night Ambient Sessions
Thu 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Greg Belson
day TBC, Block9(C) Greg Belson
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo & Special Guest
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Gringo Ska
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) Groove Armada (DJ set)
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Gutterfunk Takeover
Thu 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Guy Williams
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Gymnastics
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Gymnastics
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Gymnastics
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Gypsy Unit
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Gypsy Unit
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Hacienda Classical
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Hackney Colliery Band
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Hackney Colliery Band
Sun 25th, Earache Express(C) Hacktivist
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) HAIM
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Hal Cruttenden
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Halsey
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Hamilton Leithauser
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hammer
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Happy Endings
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Harri Pepper
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Harry Romero
day TBC, Block9(C) Harry Romero
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Harry Shotta Show
day TBC, The Common(C) Harry Shotta Show
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Harvey Sutherland & Bermuda
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Hattie Whitehead
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Hattie Whitehead
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Hattie Whitehead
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Hattie Whitehead
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Haunt the Woods
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Haunt the Woods
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Haunt the Woods
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Haunt the Woods
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Head First Acrobats
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Head First Acrobats
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Head First Acrobats
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Head First Acrobats
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Headshy
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Headshy
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Headstrung Criptid Zoo
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) Health effects of climate change
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Heartless Crew
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 25th, Earache Express(C) Heck
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Heidi
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Heidi
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Heidi
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Heist
day TBC, The Common(C) Heist
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Henrik Schwarz
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hercules & Love Affair Soundsystem
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) Hinkley/EDF/Nuclear
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hipsters Don't Dance
Thu 22nd, Earache Express(C) Ho99o9
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Hodge
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Holly Morwenna
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Holy Goof
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Honey Moon
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) HoneyFeet
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) HoneyFeet
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) HoneyFeet
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Hot 8 Brass Band
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Hot 8 Brass Band
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Hot Blood
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hothouse Flowers
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) House Gospel Choir
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) House Gospel Choir
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) House Gospel Choir
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) House of Lords Reform
Sat 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Howie B
day TBC, The Common(C) Howie B b2b Keith Reilly
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) Huey Morgan
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Hugh Hardie
day TBC, The Common(C) Hugh Hardie
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Hugo Heathcote
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Hugo Valentine
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Hunee
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Hunee
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Hunee & Antal
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Hymn For Her
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Hype & Hazard ft. MC Eksman
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Hypercolour Records
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Ian Pooley
day TBC, Block9(C) Ian Pooley
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Icicle
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Ikee B2B Prophecy
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Illuminaughty Ball
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) India Electric Co
Fri 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Indian Man
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Indian Man
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Indian Man Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Indigo Child
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Indigo Child
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Infinity Ink
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Inheaven
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Inja & SP:MC
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Inkie
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Insight Ensemble Orchestra
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Insight Ensemble Orchestra
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) Introducing Jonathan Bartley
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Invisible Opera Company of Tibet
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Iration Steppas
Sun 25th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Isaac Ferry
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Isaac Gracie
day TBC, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Itchy Rich
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ivan Brackenbury
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ivan Brackenbury
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Ivo Graham
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Ivo Graham
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Ivy Lab
day TBC, The Common(C) Ivy Lab
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Jack and Alfa
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jack and Alfa
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jack and Alfa
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jack Berry
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Jack Chard
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Jack Jones
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Jack Tyson Charles
Thu 22nd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jackivan
day TBC, The Common(C) Jackivan
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Jackmaster
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Jackmaster
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jackmaster
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Jagwar Ma
Sat 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz Kooner
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jagz Kooner
Fri 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sat 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Jah Wobble - Chinese Dub
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Jain
Fri 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Jake Savona & MC Monk (Aus)
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jam Scones
day TBC, The Common(C) Jam Scones
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) James Heather
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
day TBC, Block9(C) James Hillard
Sun 25th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) James Monro
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) James Riley
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) James Riley
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) James Riley
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) James Riley
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) James Towner-Coston
Fri 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) James Welsh
day TBC, Unfairground(C) James Welsh
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Jamie Cullum
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Jamie Jones
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Jamie XX
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jamz Supernova
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jani Nightchild
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jarvis Cocker
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jasmine Gardosi
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jasmine Gardosi
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Jasper James
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Jasper James
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Jay Rawlings
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Jaykae
Wed 21st, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Jaymo
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) JeanGa and George
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jem Roberts
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jemma Foxtrot
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jemma Foxtrot
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Jennifer Cardini
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Jeremiah Asiamah
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Jerri Hart
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Jesca Hoop
Thu 22nd, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Fri 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Sat 24th, Bella's Field(C) Jez Mansfield Master Magician
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Jim Bitch
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Jim Bitch
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Jim Bitch
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jim Bitch
Thu 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jim McGuinn
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jim McGuinn
Sun 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Jim McGuinn
Sat 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Jimmy The Plate
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) JMSN
Thu 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jo Nathan
day TBC, Block9(C) Jo Nathan
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Job Jobse
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Job Jobse
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Job Jobse
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Joe Goddard (Hot Chip)
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Joe Goddard (live)
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Joe Goddard (live)
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Joe Hart
day TBC, Block9(C) Joe Hart
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joe Rooney
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Joe Sellman-Leava
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Joe Solo
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Joei Supernova
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joey Page
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Joey Page
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Cooper Clarke
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) John Digweed
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Hegley
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) John L G
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) John McDonnell MP
Sat 24th, Crow's Nest(C) John Niven
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jolly & Sads
day TBC, The Common(C) Jolly & Sads
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Jon Dasilva
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jon Dasilva
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Jon Hicks
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Jon Udry
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Jonny Fluffypunk
day TBC, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jonny Woo
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Jordan Rakei
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Joseph
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Josephine and The Artizans
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Josh Barry
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Josh Barry
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Josh Barry
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Josh Barry
Thu 22nd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Josh Butler
Thu 22nd, Block9(C) Josh Butler
Sun 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Josh Caffe
day TBC, Block9(C) Josh Caffe
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Joy O B2B Solar
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) JS & The Lockerbillies
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Jubwise
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Jubwise
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Jude Greenway
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Juggling.TV
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Juggling.TV
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Juggling.TV
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Juggling.TV
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Julia Jacklin
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Jungle Brown
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jungle Brown
day TBC, The Common(C) Jungle Brown
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Jus Now X Dismantle
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Just Judd
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Justice
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Justin Townes Earle
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) K.O.G
day TBC, The Common(C) K.O.G
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Kaftan Discotheque
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kai Humphries
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kai Humphries
Thu 22nd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Kai Sound
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Kai Sound
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Kaiser Chiefs
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Kano
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Kaotik Kartel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kaotik Kartel
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Katch Pyro
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Katch Pyro
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Katey Brooks
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Katherine Abbot
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Kathryn Williams
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Katie Wright Dynamite!
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Katy Perry
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kay Dent Hula Hoop Lesson
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kay Dent Hula Hooping Walkabout
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kay Pink Hoops
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) KBS
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) KBS
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Keir
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Keith Lawrence (Dub Organiser/MI Soul Radio)
Sat 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Keith Reilly
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Kelsey Lu
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Kelvin 373
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kelvin 373
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Ken Fanning
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Ken Fanning
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Ken Fanning
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kernow King
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Keto
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Kevin Saunderson
day TBC, Block9(C) Kevin Saunderson
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Kezia
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Kezia
Sun 25th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Khanage
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Khruangbin
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kids Skate Session (incl lessons)
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kids Skate Session (incl lessons)
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Kids Skate Session (incl lessons)
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Kidzfield Muzikademy Finale
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Kiefer Sutherland
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kieren King
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kieren King
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki and Pascal
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Kiki Bittovabitsch
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Kimmybeatbox
Wed 21st, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) King Beat Hi Fi
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) King Beat Hi Fi
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) King Kong Company
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) King Porter Stomp
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) King Porter Stomp
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) King Porter Stomp
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) King Porter Stomp
Fri 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) King Shiloh
day TBC, The Common(C) King Shiloh (Fr)
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Kings Of The Rollers
day TBC, The Common(C) Kings Of The Rollers
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Kingubee & The Conetto
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Kingubee & The Conetto
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kirsty Newton
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Kite Base
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Kitty Walton
Sat 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Kiwi
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Klose One
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Klose One
day TBC, The Common(C) Klose One
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Kodaline
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Kojo Funds
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Koko Brown
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Koko Brown
Thu 22nd, The Blues(C) Kolsch
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Kolsch
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) Kraak & Smaak
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Krafty Kuts & A Skillz
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Kris Kristofferson
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) KT Tunstall
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Kuenta i Tambu
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Kurt Jackson
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Kurupt FM
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Kurupt FM
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Kwabana Lindsay
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) L U C Y
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Labess
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Labess
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Lady Lox
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Lady Lox
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Laid Blak
Wed 21st, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Lamp Posts
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Lamp Posts
Thu 22nd, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Land of the Giants
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Las Kellies
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Laura Lamn
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Laura Marling
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Lauren Lane
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Laurie Bolger
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Layo & Bushwacka!
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Lazlo Legezer
day TBC, The Common(C) Lazlo Legezer
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Lea Lea
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Left/Right
Sun 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Left/Right
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Left/Right
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Leigh D Oliver
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Lemmy & Jonno
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Lemmy Ashton
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Lena Willikens
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Leo Stannard
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Leo Stannard
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Leon Vynehall
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Leon Vynehall
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Leonn
Sat 24th, Bread and Roses(C) Leonn
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Bubb
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Les Bubb
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Les Bubb
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Bubb
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Let's Eat Grandma
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lewis & Leigh
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Liam Gallagher
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Lianne La Havas
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Lilith Ai
Thu 22nd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Lindsey & Peaches
Sat 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Liquid Ross
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Lisa Hannigan
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Lisa Maffia
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Lisa Marini
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Lisa Mercedez
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Lissie
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Little Dragon
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Little Kris
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Little Mammoths
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Little Mammoths
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Little One
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Liz and the Lofty Things
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Loefah
Thu 22nd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Logan D
day TBC, The Common(C) Logan D b2b Majistrate
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Logy Logan
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Logy Logan
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Logy Logan
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Logy Logan
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Logy Logan
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Logy Logan
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Lolo - Gitano Flamenco
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Lolo - Gitano Flamenco
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Lolo - Gitano Flamenco
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) London Elektricity
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) London Grammar
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Lone
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Loonaloop
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Lord Leopard
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Lord Leopard
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Lorde
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Louise Distras
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Louise Hart
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Love and the Daisy Petals
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Love Grocer
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Lovefingers
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Low Chimes
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Loyle Carner
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Lucas & King
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Lucas & King
Wed 21st, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Lucinda
Thu 22nd, The Cave (The Common)(C) Lucinda
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Lucy Gallant
Sat 24th, The Gully(C) Lucy Gallant
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Lucy Kitt
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Lucy Rose
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lucy Spraggan
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Luke Branch (Asylums)
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
day TBC, Block9(C) Luke Howard
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Solomon
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Luke Welsh
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Luke Wright
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Lulu James
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) LV
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Lyndall Merry
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Lyndall Merry
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Lyndall Merry
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Lyndsey & Peaches
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Macpherson
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mad Cows
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Madam X
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Madam X
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Madame D'orificio
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Maddie Godfrey
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Maddie Godfrey
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mafia Kiss
Sun 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Mafia Kiss
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mafia Kiss
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Maggie Rogers
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Magic Singh
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Magic Singh
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Magic Singh
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Magical Woodland Stilt Walking Duo
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mair Bronwen
Thu 22nd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Majistrate
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Major Lazer
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Man Power
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Man Power
Thu 22nd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Manasseh Hi Fi
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Manasseh Hi Fi
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Manasseh Hi Fi
Fri 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Mandel Turner
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Mandel Turner
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mandidextrous
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mandidextrous
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Mansplaining and Misogyny
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Marc Maya
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Marc Maya
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Marc Stylus
day TBC, The Common(C) Marc Stylus (Copperdollar)
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Marcus Du Sautoy
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Marcus Upbeat
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Margo Price
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Marika Hackman
Wed 21st, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mark (Solution Soundsystem)
Thu 22nd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mark (Solution Soundsystem)
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mark (Solution Soundsystem)
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mark (Solution Soundsystem)
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mark Allan Barnes
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Dolan
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Mark Lanegan Band
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Simmons
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Simmons
Thu 22nd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mark XTC
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Marsh Fires
Sat 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Marta Del Valle
day TBC, The Common(C) Marta Del Valle
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Marten Horger
Sun 25th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Marten Horger
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Marten Horger
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Martha Wainwright
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Marv Brookes
Wed 21st, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mash
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Masilva
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Masilva
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Masilva
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Masters at Work
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Matias Aguayo
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Matt and IMO
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Matt and IMO
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Matt and IMO
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Matt Black
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Matt Jam Lamont
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Matt Maltese
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Matt Maltese
Fri 23rd, Crow's Nest(C) Matt Sewell
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Matthew Tiffany
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Matthew Tiffany
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Matthew Tiffany
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Matzka
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mau Mau
day TBC, The Common(C) Mau Mau
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Max Pask
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) MC Bic
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Bic
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) MC Carousel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Carousel
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) MC Dave Chameleon
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) MC Dave Chameleon
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) MC Dave Chameleon
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) MC Inja
day TBC, Unfairground(C) MC Inja
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MC Kie
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) MC Kinky
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) MC Stamina
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MC Vapour
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) MCMC Spoken Megan Chapman
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) MCMC Spoken Megan Chapman
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) MCMC Spoken Megan Chapman
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Mecanik Informal
Thu 22nd, Tolpuddle(C) Medlar
Fri 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) Medlar
Fri 23rd, Village Inn(C) Medlar
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Meeble Circus
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Megs Emrys
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Mele
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Mele
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mella Dee
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Melle Dee
Thu 22nd, The Blues(C) Melon Bomb
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Merry Go Round
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Metronomy
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Metronomy (DJ Set)
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Michael Eavis in conversation
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Michael Serafini
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Micky Bartlett
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Midland
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Midland
day TBC, Block9(C) Midland
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Thu 22nd, The Gateway(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 23rd, Crow's Nest(C) Mike Massimino
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Mike OK
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Mike Pickering
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mike Pickering
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Mike Raffone
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Mike Raffone
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Mike Skinner & Murkage present Tonga
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Mikey B
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Miles Crawford
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Milkshake Live!
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Milkshake Live!
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Milkshake Live!
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Milkshake Live!
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Mini Da Minx
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Miniscule of Sound
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Miniscule of Sound
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Miniscule of Sound
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Miniscule of Sound
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Miraculous Mule
Sat 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Mirror System
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Miss Pink
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Mist
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Mist
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MistaJam
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) MistaJam
Wed 21st, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Thu 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Sat 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mister Tooley
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mitchell & Vincent
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mitchell and Vincent
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mitchell and Vincent
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Mix Your Own
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Mix Your Own
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Mix Your Own
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Thu 22nd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Mixnots
Fri 23rd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) MJ Cole
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Moderat
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Modern Studies
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Moniker (India)
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Monkey Pilot
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Monkey Pilot
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Monki
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Monki
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Moscoman
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Moscoman Live Band
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Moshi Moshi DJs
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mount Nakara
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Moxie
Sat 24th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Moxie
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Moya Brennen + Family
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Mr Bloom
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Mr Bloom
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Mr Bloom
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mr Bloom
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Mr Bloom
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Mr Mass
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Mr Pineapple Head
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Mr Pineapple Head
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Mr Pinks
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Mr Price
Thu 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Mr Price
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Mr Solid Gold
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Mr Tea and the Minions
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mr Tea and the Minions
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Mr Vita TNT Show
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Mr. Nice
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Ms Banks
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Ms Banks
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ms Merlin Hoop Workshop
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ms Merlin Hula Hoop Show
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Mt Wolf
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Muffy
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Mullally
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mumdance
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Muncie Girls
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Mundo Jazz
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Mura Masa
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Murray Lachlan Young
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Murray Lachlan Young
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Mushy
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) My Baby
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) My Baby
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) My Baby
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) My Baby (Unplugged)
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) My Nu Leng
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
Sun 25th, Arcadia(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
day TBC, The Common(C) My Nu Leng & Dread MC
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Mykki Blanco
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Mykki Blanco
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Mylo
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Mzz Kimberley
Wed 21st, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Nacho
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nacho
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Nadia Lumley
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Nadia Rose
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Nadia Rose
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Nadine Shah
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Naduve
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Naomi
Thu 22nd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Napalm Death
Wed 21st, Crooner's Corner(C) Nara Taylor
Thu 22nd, Crooner's Corner(C) Nara Taylor
Fri 23rd, Crooner's Corner(C) Nara Taylor
Sat 24th, Crooner's Corner(C) Nara Taylor
Sun 25th, Crooner's Corner(C) Nara Taylor
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nathan Ball
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nathan Ball
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Naughty Morty
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Naya
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Naz Osmanoglu
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) New Business DJs
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 22nd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 22nd, The Gateway(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) New York Brass Band
Sat 24th, Bread and Roses(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) New York Brass Band
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) New York Brass Band
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Ngaio
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Nick Ereaut
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Nick Grimes
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Nick Mulvey
Thu 22nd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Nick Warren
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Nicky Blackmarket
day TBC, Block9(C) Nicky Blackmarket
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Nicky Blackmarket
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) Nicola Cruz
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Nigel Shaw and Carolyn Hillyer
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Nik Turner
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Nina Simon
Wed 21st, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Thu 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Ninebob
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Nines
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ninotchka
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Nish Goyal
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Nish Goyal
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) No Fit Howie
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Noah
Fri 23rd, Village Inn(C) Noah
Sat 24th, Bread and Roses(C) Noah
Sat 24th, Village Inn(C) Noah
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Noble Jacks
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Noble Jacks
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Noble Jacks
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Noel Watson
Sat 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Noel Watson
Sun 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Noel Watson
Thu 22nd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Noisia
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Noisia
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) Noisia
day TBC, The Common(C) Noisia
Thu 22nd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Norman Jay
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Norman Jay
day TBC, Block9(C) Norman Jay
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Norman Nodge
day TBC, Block9(C) Norman Nodge
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Normski
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Normski
Sat 24th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) North Base
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Not3s
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) Nothing But Thieves
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Nubiyan Twist
Sun 25th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Nuyorican Soul (DJ set)
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Nyta X Gotsome
Fri 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) OBF ft. Shanti D
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Ocean Tardigrade
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Ockham's Razor
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Ockham's Razor
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Ockham's Razor
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) October
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) October Drift
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Off Bloom (live)
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Off Me Nut
Thu 22nd, Bimble Inn(C) Oh My God! It's The Church
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Oh My God! It's The Church
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Oh Pep!
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) Old Dirty Brasstards
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Olli Ryder
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Olli Ryder - Luke Welsh
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Ollie B
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ollie B
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Onyda
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Open Mic hosted by Paula Varjack
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Open Mike
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Orca Sound
Sun 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Orchestra Baobab
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Oren Marzam
Sun 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Oren Marzam
day TBC, Block9(C) Oren Marzam
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Original Mixture
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Original Mixture
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Original Mixture
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Oscar Jerome
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Oska Zaky
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Oska Zaky
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Otis Mensah
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Oui Ja Yes
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Oumou Sangare
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Outhentic
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Oxford Poets
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) P Money
Fri 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Pablo Psychonaut
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paddy Bramwells
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Paddy Nash
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Palm Honey
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Palms Trax
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) Panther Panther!
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Paolo Francesco
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Paolo Francesco
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Papa Juju
day TBC, Lost Horizon Sauna And Solar Stage(TBC) Papaphone
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Paranoid London
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Paranoid London
Sat 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Paranoid London
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Parcels
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Park Ranger
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Parkour Acrobatic Walkabout
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Partok
day TBC, Block9(C) Partok
Fri 23rd, West Holts Stage(C) Pat Thomas & The Kwashibu Area Band
Fri 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Pathaan
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Pathaan
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Patrick Topping
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, The Common(C) Patrick Topping
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Patrick Topping
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Paul Carrack
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Paul Currie
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Currie
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Paul Currie
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Paul Currie
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Paul Dabek
Wed 21st, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee
Sun 25th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Paul Dee
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paul Donaldson
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Paul Morocco
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Paul Morocco
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Paul Morocco
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Paul Morocco
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Paula Varjack
Thu 22nd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Pax Nindi
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Peaking Lights Acid Test
Sat 24th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Pearson Sound
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Peggy Gou
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Peggy Gou
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) People's Front Room
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) People's Front Room
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) People's Front Room
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Perhaps Contraption
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Perhaps Contraption
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Perhaps Contraption
Thu 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Pete (DIY)
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pete Dobbing
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Pete Fowler
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Pete Josef
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Peter Dobbing
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Peter from Europe
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Peter Pan Complex
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Peterpan Complex
Fri 23rd, Earache Express(C) Petrol Girls
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Phibes
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nicol
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nicol
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Wang
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Wang
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phill Jupitus
Wed 21st, Babylon Bandstand(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Phoenix
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Piano Jukebox with Vicky O'Neon
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Piano Jukebox with Vicky O'Neon
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Pictish Trail
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Pink Oculus
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Pip's Jukebox
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Pirate Productions Red Riding Hood
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Pirate Taxi
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Pirate Taxi
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Pirate Taxi
Fri 23rd, The Gully(C) Pixvae
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Placid
day TBC, Block9(C) Placid
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Playhead DJs
day TBC, The Common(C) Playhead DJs
Sat 24th, Strummerville(C) Poetry Slam
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Popof
day TBC, The Common(C) Popof
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Porky The Poet (Aka Phil Jupitus)
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Port Erin
Wed 21st, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Poshratz
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Poshratz
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Poshratz
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Poshratz
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Pourgasm
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pourgasm
Sun 25th, Mavericks Stage(C) Pourgasm
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) power ballad yoga - rock your chakra
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Priita
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Princess Nokia
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) Progressive Alliances
Thu 22nd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Propaganda DJs
Sat 24th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Prosumer
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) Pumarosa
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) Punctual
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Punks Music
Fri 23rd, Earache Express(C) Puppy
Thu 22nd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Quatermass
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Quatuor Stomp
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Quatuor Stomp
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Quatuor Stomp
Thu 22nd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Fri 23rd, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 24th, Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)(C) Rach Speakeasy
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Rachel
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Rachel
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Rackhouse Pilfer
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Rackhouse Pilfer
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Rackhouse Pilfer
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Radio Active
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Radioactive
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Radiohead
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Raf Daddy
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Rag n Bone Man
Sun 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Raggs
day TBC, Block9(C) Raggs
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Rainbow Dome Musick
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Rasha Nahas
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rat Boy
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Rat Boy
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) Rationale
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Rats On Rafts
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Rats On Rafts
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Ray BLK
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Raye
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Rayguns Look Real Enough
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Rayguns Look Real Enough
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Rayguns Look Real Enough
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Readers Wifes
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Real Estate
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Redlight
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Redred
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Reeps
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Reeps One
day TBC, The Common(C) Reeps One
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Refugee Debate
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Reggae Roast
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Regime
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Regime
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Regime
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Rejjie Snow
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Renegade B
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Resist
day TBC, The Common(C) Resist
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Reverend Ike
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) REWS
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) REWS
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Rex Orange County
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rezaloot
Wed 21st, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Rhi Spec
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Rhiannon and Dan Cavewalker
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Rhiannon and Dan Cavewalker
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Rhiannon and Dan Cavewalker
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Rhubarb Theatre
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Rhubarb Theatre
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Rhubarb Theatre
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rhythm Of The 90s
Sun 25th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Rhythm Sister
Sat 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Richard Kahwagi
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Richy Ahmed
day TBC, The Common(C) Richy Ahmed
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) Ride
Fri 23rd, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Rob da Bank
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Rob da Bank (Prince Tribute Set)
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Rob Mello
day TBC, Block9(C) Rob Mello
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Robert James
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Robert James
day TBC, The Common(C) Robert James
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Robin Ince
Sun 25th, Crow's Nest(C) Robin Ince
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Rod Laver
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Rod Laver
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Rod Laver
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Thu 22nd, Bimble Inn(C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Rodney P & Skibadee
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Roe
Fri 23rd, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Roi Perez
day TBC, Block9(C) Roi Perez
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) Roney FM
Thu 22nd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Room on the Broom
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Room on the Broom
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Room on the Broom
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Room on the Broom
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 23rd, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Ring
Wed 21st, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Sensation
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Sensation
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Ting
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Roots Ting
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's Rotation Motivation
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rosa Hoop's Rotation Motivation
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Roscius
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Roska
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Roska
Fri 23rd, Wow! Stage(C) Ross From Friends (live)
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rosy Carrick
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rosy Carrick
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rosy Carrick
Sat 24th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Route 94
day TBC, The Common(C) Route 94
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Route94
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Rowan McCabe
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Roy Hutchins reads Heathcote Williams
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Roy Hutchins reads Heathcote Williams
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Roy Hutchins reads Heathcote Williams
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) Royal Blood
Wed 21st, Circus Central(C) RPM
Thu 22nd, Circus Central(C) RPM
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) RSVP
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Rubbish Fairy
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Ruby Wax
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Ruby Wax on Mindfullness
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Sun 25th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rum Shack Resident DJs
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Rumpsteppers
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Run the Jewels
Wed 21st, The Beat Hotel(C) Rundle's Balearic Soujourn
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Russ Ryan
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Russ Yallop
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rusty Dustaphonic
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rusty Dustaphonic
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Rusty Shackle
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rusty Shackle
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Rusty Shackle
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Rye Milligan
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Rye Milligan
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Ryley Walker
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) RYX
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Sad13
Wed 21st, Speakers Forum(C) Safe Gigs for Women
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sally-Anne Hayward
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sally-Anne Hayward
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Sam Goodburn
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Sam Heggerty
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sam Walker
Thu 22nd, Bimble Inn(C) Sam Walker
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) Sampha
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Sampha
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Samuel Jack
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Samuel Jack
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) San Juan Project
day TBC, The Common(C) San Juan Project
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Sancho Panza
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandy Yidaki Workshop
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandy Yidaki Workshop
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandy Yidaki Workshop
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Santini
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Sarah Salter
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Sarah Salter
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Sarah Salter
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Sasha
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Sasha
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Sasha & Digweed
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Saul Adamczewski
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Scarletinas
day TBC, The Common(C) Scientist (Ja)
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Scott Tyrell
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Scouting For Girls
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Sculpture Music
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Seani B's Brukout
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Seann Walsh
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastian Valade
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Sebastien Valade
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) Secret Circus
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Secret Circus
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Secret Circus
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Secret Circus
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) Secret Circus
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Secret Circus
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sat 24th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Selecta Bros
day TBC, The Common(C) Selecta Bros
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Selecta J Man
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Selecta J Man
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Serum
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Serum
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Seth Lakeman
Thu 22nd, The Blues(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 25th, The Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler
Sat 24th, The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace(C) Seth Troxler and Jackmaster
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Shaded
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shaded
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Shades Of Rhythm
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Shadow Child
day TBC, The Common(C) Shadow Child
Sat 24th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Shadow Demon Coalition
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Shadowlark
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Shaena & Barnz
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Shaena & Barnz
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Shaena & Barnz
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Shaggy
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Shaggy
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shakti Sings
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Shame
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Shame on Us (Balearic Set)
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Shame on Us ft. Abrao
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shan Smile
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Shane
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Shane Hope
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shane Hope
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Sharon Shannon
Sat 24th, Crow's Nest(C) Shaun Keaveny
Sun 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Shay D
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) She Drew The Gun
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Shed
day TBC, Block9(C) Shed
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Sheila
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) SHITV Launch
Sun 25th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Shosh
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Shosh
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Shy FX & Stamina
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) Sian Anderson
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Sidney Charles b2b Sante
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Siekkou Susso
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Siekkou Susso
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Siekkou Susso
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Sigrid
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Silences
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Silences
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Silver
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) Silver
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) Silver
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) Silver
Fri 23rd, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Silver Hayes Crew Takeover
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Silvia Pavone
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Simeo
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sindhu Vee
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Sindhu Vee
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Sister Bliss
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Skinny Lister
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Skream
Fri 23rd, Arcadia(C) Skream b2b Solardo
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Sladest
Sun 25th, Other Stage(C) Slaves
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) Sleaford Mods
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Sleaze
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(C) Sleaze
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees Theatre
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees Theatre
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Sleeping Trees Theatre
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) SleepTalking
day TBC, Unfairground(C) SleepTalking
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Sleepwalker's Station
day TBC, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) Slice Of Life
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Sly One
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Sly One
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Smash HiFi
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Smerz
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Smiley & The Underclass
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Smiley And The Underclass
Sat 24th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Smokin Jo
day TBC, Block9(C) Smokin Jo
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Smokin' Jo
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Smooth Sailors
Fri 23rd, Bread and Roses(C) Smooth Sailors
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Snazzback
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Snooty Foxes' Stilts Walkabout
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Snooty Foxes' Stilts Walkabout
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Snow
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Sody
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Solana
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Solange
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Solar & Galen
day TBC, Block9(C) Solar & Galen
Thu 22nd, Wow! Stage(C) Solardo
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Solardo
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Solardo
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Solardo
Fri 23rd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Soloud
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Solution Sounds and Friends
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Songhoy Blues
Sun 25th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Sonwah
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Sophia Thakur
day TBC, The Common(C) Sophia Thakur
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Sophie Green
Sun 25th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Soul Habitat
Sun 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Soul Hole
day TBC, Block9(C) Soul Hole
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) Soul Stew
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sound Familiar Music Quiz
Sun 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Sound of the Sirens
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) South London All Skas
Sat 24th, Wow! Stage(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) Speak and Spell
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) Speakman Sound
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 25th, Strummerville(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Spencer Jones
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Squaretails
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Stables
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Stables
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Standing Rock Anti-Dakota Access Pipeline Protestors
Fri 23rd, The Temple (The Common)(C) Stanton Warriors
Fri 23rd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Stanton Warriors
day TBC, The Common(C) Stanton Warriors
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Star:One
day TBC, The Common(C) Star:One
Fri 23rd, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Starkidz
Sat 24th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Starkidz
Sun 25th, Kidzfield Big Top(C) Starkidz
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) State of Undress
Fri 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Stathis
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Status Quo
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Stay Hungry
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Stay Hungry
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Ste Robert
Fri 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Ste Roberts
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Steffi & Virginia
day TBC, Block9(C) Steffi & Virginia
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stephen K Amos
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stephen K Amos
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) Steve Bedlam
Sat 24th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Steve Bedlam & Friends
day TBC, The Common(C) Steve Bedlam & Friends
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Steve Harley and Cockney Rebel
Fri 23rd, Earache Express(C) Steve Ignorant
Sat 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Steve Knightley
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Steve Knightley
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley & Tom Robinson
Sat 24th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Steve Mackey
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Steve Mills
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Steve Mills
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Steve Mills
Sat 24th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Steve Nalepa
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Stevie P Ensemble
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Stivs
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Stivs
Sat 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Stone Foundation
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Stormzy
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Storytime - Magpie Dragonteller
Fri 23rd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Storytime - Magpie Dragonteller
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Storytime - Magpie Dragonteller
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) Storytime - Magpie Dragonteller
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Strangelings
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Strangelings
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Strangelings
Wed 21st, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Streetgames UK
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Streetgames UK
Fri 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Strong Asian Mothers
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Sun 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Stuart Wilkinson
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Stylus
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Sub:System ft. Natty Speaks
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Subculture Sage (live)
Thu 22nd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Sugarbear
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Sundara Karma
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Supersonic
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Susie Blue
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Susie Blue
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Sustainability in the Stars
Thu 22nd, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Swing Boats
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Syd Arthur
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Sylvia Pavone
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Sylvia Pavone
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Sylvia Pavone
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Symptom
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Symptom
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Symptom
Sat 24th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) System 2
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) System 7
Sat 24th, Arcadia(C) T Q D
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) T. Willams
Sun 25th, The Gully(C) Talisman
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Talk Show Ghost
Fri 23rd, Strummerville(C) Talk Show Ghost
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Tall Heights
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Tamar Nafar
Fri 23rd, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tania Edwards
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tania Edwards
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Tankus the Henge
Thu 22nd, Avalon Cafe(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Tantrum Desire
day TBC, The Common(C) Tantrum Desire
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Tape Rock
Wed 21st, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tash LC
Thu 22nd, Village Inn(C) Tash LC
Wed 21st, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tasty Lopez
Wed 21st, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Thu 22nd, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) Tatty Modern
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Team Vintage Remix
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Temples
Thu 22nd, Glade Lounge(C) Thad Lester
Thu 22nd, The Gateway(C) The 45's
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) The 45's
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Activators
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Activators
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Activators
Sun 25th, Sonic(C) The Age of LUNA
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Aliped Project
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Aliped Project
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Allergies
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) The Amazons
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sun 25th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) The Antipoet
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) The Avalanches
Sun 25th, The Park Stage(C) The Avalonian Free State Choir
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Ballina Whalers
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) The Beat ft Ranking Roger
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 23rd, The Gateway(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 24th, The Gateway(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 25th, The Gateway(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Big Moon
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Black Eagles
Fri 23rd, Sonic(C) The Blast DJs
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Boat Band
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Boat Band
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Bomb
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Boot Hill All Stars
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Boot Hill All Stars
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sat 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Brass Funkeys
Sat 24th, Village Inn(C) The Brazen
Fri 23rd, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Sat 24th, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Sun 25th, Glebeland(C) The Brooklyn Healer
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) The Busy Twist
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Carny Villains
Fri 23rd, Genosys (Block 9)(C) The Carry Nation
Fri 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) The Carry Nation
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Chicken Brothers
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) The Correspondents
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) The Cosmics
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Crate Stack Challenge
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Crate Stack Challenge
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Crate Stack Challenge
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Crate Stack Challenge
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Dirty Gentlemen
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Duckworths
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Egg
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) The Egg
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Egg
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Egg
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Eskies
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Eskies
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Establishment
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Fedz
Sun 25th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Fedz
day TBC, The Common(C) The Fedz
Sun 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) The Fedz Sound System
Sun 25th, The Blues(C) The Fedz Sound System
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Flamenco Thief
Fri 23rd, The Park Stage(C) The Flaming Lips
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Fri 23rd, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sat 24th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Sun 25th, Outside Circus Stage(C) The Flying Dutchmen
Thu 22nd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Four Owls
day TBC, The Common(C) The Four Owls
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) The Freewheelin' Troubadour
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Future Dub Project
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) The Great Dave
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) The Great Dave
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) The Great Dave
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The High Society
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The High Society
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The High Society
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Indian Man and XJX
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Indian Man and XJX
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) The Jacksons
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Jive Aces
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Jo Burt Experience
Sun 25th, John Peel Stage(C) The Killers
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The LBJBs
Fri 23rd, John Peel Stage(C) The Lemon Twigs
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) The Leylines
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) The Leylines
Fri 23rd, Bread and Roses(C) The Leylines
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Leylines
Sun 25th, Bimble Inn(C) The Leylines
Sun 25th, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) The Light Surgeons (live)
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Little Unsaid
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Lock In Remixed
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Lock In Remixed
Sun 25th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Lock In Remixed
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Lounge Kittens
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Magic Gang
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Magic Numbers
Fri 23rd, Avalon Stage(C) The Mavericks
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
Thu 22nd, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Fri 23rd, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Sat 24th, Tolpuddle(C) The Menendez Brothers
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mighty Dub Generators
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 22nd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) The Mighty Jah Observer
Fri 23rd, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) The Mighty Jah Observer
Sat 24th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) The Mighty Jah Observer
Sun 25th, The Greenhouse (Shangri-La)(C) The Mighty Jah Observer
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mighty Peas
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) The Moonlandingz
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Mustangs
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) The National
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) The Nextmen vs Askillz
Fri 23rd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Noble Jacks
Thu 22nd, The Glade(C) The Orb Sound System
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) The Pale White
Fri 23rd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Peaks
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Peoples String Foundation
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Peoples String Foundation
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) The Pool DJs
Fri 23rd, Other Stage(C) The Pretenders
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) The Purple Lights
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Purple Lights
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 23rd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Raggedy Men
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Raggedy Men
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Raggedy Men
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
Sun 25th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) The Ramona Flowers
Sat 24th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) The Real Miss Universe
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) The Real Miss Universe
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) The Red Stars
Thu 22nd, BBC Introducing(C) The Residency live on Radio 1
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) The RPM's
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The RPM's
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sat 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Schmoozenbergs
Fri 23rd, The Cave (The Common)(C) The Scientist
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Sea Kings
Thu 22nd, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) The Secret Life of Things
Sun 25th, Green Kids Performance Marquee(C) The Secret Life of Things
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) The Shakers
Sun 25th, BBC Introducing(C) The Sherlocks
Sat 24th, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) The Shimmer Band (DJ set)
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Shimmer Band (DJ set)
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) The Showhawk Duo
Sat 24th, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Ska Vengers
Sun 25th, The Glade(C) The Ska Vengers
Sun 25th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Ska Vengers
day TBC, Babylon Uprising Stage(TBC) The Skanky General
Wed 21st, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) The Slackline School
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) The Smyths
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Smyths
Thu 22nd, Circus Central(C) The Space Cowboy
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) The Space Cowboy
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) The Space Cowboy
Wed 21st, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Acoustic Sessions
Thu 22nd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 23rd, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sat 24th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Sun 25th, The Spike (Glade)(C) The Spike Sessions
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Striking Clock
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Sundowners
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Thatchers
Sat 24th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Thatchers
Sat 24th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Thurston Moore Group
Wed 21st, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) The Travelling Band
Wed 21st, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Tribe
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Tribe
Thu 22nd, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Tribe
Fri 23rd, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Tribe
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) The Tribe
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Tribe
Sun 25th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) The Tribe
day TBC, The Common(C) The Tribe
Wed 21st, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Thu 22nd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Trojans
Fri 23rd, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) The Trojans
Fri 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The Trojans
day TBC, Unfairground(C) The Trojans
Fri 23rd, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Ugly Animal Preservation Society
Sat 24th, Astrolabe Theatre(C) The Ugly Animal Preservation Society
Sun 25th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Veils
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) The Wonder Woman Hula Show
Fri 23rd, Pyramid Stage(C) The xx
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) The Young 'Uns
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Theaker Von Ziarno
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Theaker Von Ziarno
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Theaker Von Ziarno
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Theatre vs Big Oil
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Thee Ones
Fri 23rd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Thee Ones
Sun 25th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Thee Ones
Sat 24th, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) THePETEBOX
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) THePETEBOX
Wed 21st, Babylon Bandstand(C) Thrill Collins
Thu 22nd, ShiTV (Shangri-La)(C) Thrill Collins
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Thrill Collins
Fri 23rd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Throes and Shine
Thu 22nd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Throwing Shade
Sat 24th, The Beat Hotel(C) Throwing Shade
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Thundercat
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Thunderdogs
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Thunderdogs
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Tianna The Traveller
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Tianna The Traveller
Fri 23rd, Mavericks Stage(C) Tiff
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tigger
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Timo Maas
Fri 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Wed 21st, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tobias Jacob
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tobias Jacob
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) Toby One
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Toby Thompson
day TBC, The Common(C) Toby Thompson
Fri 23rd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Toddla T
Fri 23rd, Acoustic Tent(C) Tom Chaplin
Fri 23rd, Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Tom Demac
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tom Demac
Wed 21st, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Tom Forbes
Sat 24th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Tom Forbes
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tom Mattey
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(SR) Tom Robinson and band
Fri 23rd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Tom Walker
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Tommy Cash
Wed 21st, Avalon Cafe(C) Tongue Fu
Thu 22nd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Toni Varga
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Toni Varga
day TBC, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tonn Piper
Sat 24th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Tony Ross
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Tony Ross
Sat 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Toots and the Maytals
Fri 23rd, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Toria Garbutt
Sat 24th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Toria Garbutt
Fri 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sat 24th, Bella's Field(C) Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sun 25th, Bella's Field(C) Total Eclipse Of The Head
Sun 25th, The Cave (The Common)(C) Total Science
day TBC, The Common(C) Total Science
Thu 22nd, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
Fri 23rd, BBC Introducing(C) Tourists
Sat 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Tove Lo
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) Towards Food Democracy
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Trampolene DJs
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) Treelife... Nightlife.. With Greenpeace
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices
Fri 23rd, The Blues(C) Tribe Steppaz
day TBC, Block9(C) Tristan Da Cunha
Fri 23rd, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Trouble Vision
day TBC, Block9(C) Trouble Vision
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Truan - Get a Broom
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Truan Jay Mathias
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Tumble Audio vs Off Me Nut
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tune Up/People's Soundcheck
Thu 22nd, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Tupinamba
Sat 24th, HMS Sweet Charity(C) Tupinamba
Fri 23rd, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Twin Sun
Thu 22nd, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Twogood
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Txarango
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Tyni
Sun 25th, Strummerville(C) Ujjayi
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Uke Workshop
Thu 22nd, Williams Green Stage(C) Ultimate Power DJs
Fri 23rd, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sat 24th, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Sun 25th, Summer House(C) Umami Dance Theatre
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Sun 25th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Undercover Police Inquiry
Sat 24th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Upgrade
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Upgrade
Sun 25th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Urban Sedated Soundsystem
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Ushti Baba
Sun 25th, The Temple (The Common)(C) UV Paint Fight
day TBC, The Common(C) UV Paint Fight
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Vans Pro Skate Sessions
Sat 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Vans Pro Skate Sessions
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Vegetable Instrument Workshop
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Venus
Fri 23rd, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Venus
Sat 24th, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Venus
Sun 25th, The Pavement(C) Venus
Sun 25th, Bread and Roses(C) Verushka
Thu 22nd, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Via Trio
Sat 24th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Via Trio
Wed 21st, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Vicky O'Neon & The Electric Skywalker
Sat 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Vieux Farka Toure
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Vikki Stone
Sat 24th, Mavericks Stage(C) Village Disco
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) Vintage Swing Cartel
Sat 24th, Bread and Roses(C) Vintage Swing Cartel
Fri 23rd, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Vinyl Junkie
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Vinyl Junkie
Fri 23rd, Williams Green Stage(C) Virginia Wing
Sat 24th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Voltage
day TBC, The Common(C) Voltage
Fri 23rd, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Waff
Sun 25th, Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)(C) Waff
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Waff
Sun 25th, Lovebullets (Glade)(C) Waifs and Strays
Sun 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ward Thomas
Sat 24th, The Park Stage(C) Warpaint
Fri 23rd, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
Sat 24th, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
Sun 25th, Bella's Field(C) Watch The Birdie
Sat 24th, The Glade(C) Way Out West
Thu 22nd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Fri 23rd, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Sat 24th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Sun 25th, Theatre and Circus Field(C) Wayne And Wanda
Wed 21st, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Wes Baggaley
Sun 25th, The Meat Rack (Block9)(C) Wes Baggaley
Thu 22nd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Fri 23rd, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Sat 24th, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) Wheel Of Four Tunes
Sat 24th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) White Rose
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Whitney
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) Whocares Takeover: Diplo & Jillionaire
Sun 25th, Wow! Stage(C) Wiki
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Wild Beasts
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Wild Front
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Wildwood Kin
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) Wildwood Kin
Sat 24th, Other Stage(C) Wiley
Sat 24th, Sonic(C) Wilkinson
Sun 25th, Crow's Nest(C) Will Carruthers
Sat 24th, Strummerville(C) Will Skillz DJ
Sat 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Will Varley
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Will White
Sat 24th, HEDS Party in Sonic(C) William Serfass
Wed 21st, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Thu 22nd, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Sun 25th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Wobble and Wheeze
Wed 21st, Greenpeace Stage(C) Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout
Fri 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Wonder Woman Hula Walkabout
Sun 25th, The Spaceport (Glade)(C) Wonka and Syn
Thu 22nd, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Wonkavision
Sun 25th, Crow's Nest(C) Woody Woodmansey
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Wookey Hole Circus
Thu 22nd, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Fri 23rd, Earache Express(C) Wormrot
Sat 24th, Truth Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Wormrot
Sat 24th, Earache Express(C) Wormrot
Thu 22nd, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) WOWH
Thu 22nd, Bread and Roses(C) WOWH
Sat 24th, BBC Introducing(C) WOWH
Sun 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) WOWH
Fri 23rd, Gas Tower (Shangri-La)(C) WOZ
day TBC, Unfairground(C) Wreckon
Sat 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Xamvolo
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Yeknom
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Yeknom
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Yeknom
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) YGG
Thu 22nd, Speakers Forum(C) Yoga
Fri 23rd, Speakers Forum(C) Yoga
Sat 24th, Speakers Forum(C) Yoga
Sun 25th, Speakers Forum(C) Yoga
Sun 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Yorkston Thorne Khan
Sun 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) You Dirty Blue
Thu 22nd, The Beat Hotel(C) Young Marco
Thu 22nd, Strummerville(C) Young Offenders
Thu 22nd, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Young Waters
Fri 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Young Waters
Sat 24th, Bimble Inn(C) Young Waters
Sun 25th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Young Waters
Sat 24th, The Blues(C) Young Yizzy
Sat 24th, Rabbit Hole (The Park)(C) Young Yizzy
Fri 23rd, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta
Fri 23rd, The Glade(C) Youth
Sun 25th, Clash (Shangri-La)(C) Youth and Friends
Thu 22nd, Pussy Parlure(C) Yuna
Sat 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Yuriko Kotani
Sun 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Yuriko Kotani
Fri 23rd, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol and Jade Tinkler
Sat 24th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol and Jade Tinkler
Sun 25th, Circus Big Top(C) Yvette Dusol and Jade Tinkler
Wed 21st, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Z Star Delta
Thu 22nd, Greenpeace/The Engine Room(C) Z Star Delta
Fri 23rd, Bimble Inn(C) Z-Star Delta
day TBC, The Common(C) Z-Star Delta
Thu 22nd, Stonebridge Bar(C) Zane Cunningham
Fri 23rd, Circus Central(C) Zap Circus
Sat 24th, Circus Central(C) Zap Circus
Sun 25th, Circus Central(C) Zap Circus
Fri 23rd, Leftfield stage(C) Zoe West

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2017
photo galleries
last updated: Wed 28th Jun 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Tue 27th Jun 2017