Glastonbury Festival 2013 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 26th to Sunday 30th June 2013
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£205 (secured with a £50 deposit) - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 177500
last updated: Mon 24th Jun 2013

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) 14th
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) 3421
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) 5000 AD
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) 65daysofstatic
Fri 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(TBC) band
Fri 28th, Other Stage(TBC) band
Sat 29th, The Gully(TBC) band
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) A Band Called Wanda
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) A Skillz
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Abandoman
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Abandoman
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Abandoman
Wed 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Acaloopapella
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Acaloopapella
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Acaloopapella
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Acid Jo
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Acollective
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Acollective
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Acollective
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Ad Dance Company
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Ad Dance Company
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Ad Dance Company
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Ad Dance Company
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Ad Dance Company
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Ad Dance Company
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Adam Freeland
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Adam Kammerling
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Adam Kammerling
Fri 28th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Adam Prescott
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Adam Winrich
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Adam Winrich
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Adam Winrich
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Ady Suleiman
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Afriquoi
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Age Of Glass
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Aidan Lavelle
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Aindrias De Staic
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Aindrias De Staic
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Akahum
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Alabama Shakes
Sun 30th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Alex Metric
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Ali Gadema
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Ali Gadema
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ali George
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ali Tillett
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Alice Russell
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Aliji
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Hull
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Hull
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Hull
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Alison Hull
Fri 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Allo & Jack
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Alt-J
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) AlunaGeorge
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Amanda Palmer
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Amanda Palmer
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Amateurism
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Andy C
Fri 28th, Arcadia(C) Andy C + MC 2 Shy
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andy Parsons
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andy Prince
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Andy Prince
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Andy Prince
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Angel
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Anil Arras
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anna Freeman
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anna Freeman
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Ans
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Anthea Neads
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Anthea Neads
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Anthea Neads
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anti Poet
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Anti Poet
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Anyone For Tennis?
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Anyone For Tennis?
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Anyone For Tennis?
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Arctic Monkeys
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Armagh Rhymers
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Armagh Rhymers
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Armagh Rhymers
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Armagh Rhymers
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Armagh Rhymers
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Armagh Rhymers
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Artwork
Thu 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Asakusa Jinta
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Asakusa Jinta
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Asakusa Jinta
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Asakusa Jinta
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Asakusa Jinta
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ash Mandrake
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Ashley Slater (Afro Art)
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Atomic Hooligan
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Atoms for Peace
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Attention To Detail
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) AutoKratz
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Ayla Schafer
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Azealia Banks
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) B & O'
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) B-Side
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) B.Traits
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) B.Traits
Sat 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Babe Station
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Babyhead
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) BadBadNotGood
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Baggy Mondays
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Bang Face crew
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Barbarossa
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Barberella Bang Bang
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Barry Ashworth
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Barry Ashworth
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Bashment Bish
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Bastille
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bateleurs
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Bateleurs
Thu 27th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) BBC Introducing West
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beans on Toast
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Beautiful Stu
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Beautiful Stu
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Beautiful Stu
Sun 30th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Bedlam & Matty Dreadless
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Beltane Border Morris
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Ben & Lex
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Ben Caplan
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Ben Caplan
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ben Caplan
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ben Dorling
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Ben Howard
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Ben UFO
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Ben UFO & Pearson Sound
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Benita Johnson
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Benji Boko
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Beth Porter and The Availables
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Bethia Beadman
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Beverley Knight
Sun 30th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Bez
Sat 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Bicep
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Bicep
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Big Beat
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Big Nick D
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Bill Brewster
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Bill Brewster
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Billy Daniel Bunter
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Billy Kidd
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Billy Kidd
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Billy Kidd
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Billy Rowan
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Billy Undercover
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Bimble DJs
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Bite The Buffalo
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Bizarre Ride 2 The Pharcyde
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Black Balloons
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Black Kat Boppers
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Black Roots
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Blackberry Wood
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Blackberry Wood
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Blackberry Wood
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Blackberry Wood
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) BlackSkyWhite
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) BlackSkyWhite
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Block Dodger
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Blue King Brown
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Blues Boy Dan
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Bluff'swingeurs
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Bluff'swingeurs
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Bluff'swingeurs
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Bluff'swingueurs
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bob Hartman
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bob Hartman
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Bob Hartman
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Bob Hillary and the Massive Mellow
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Bob Hillary and the Massive Mellow
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Bob Malone
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) Bobby Friction
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Bobby Tank
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Bobby Tank
Wed 26th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby The Persuader
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Bobby Womack
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Boca 45
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Bodhi
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Bohdan Piasecki
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Bohemianauts
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Bondax
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Bonze
Fri 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Boogie Cartel
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bootleg Beatles
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Boys
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Boys Noize
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Boys Noize
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Boyson B2b Offkey
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) BrainStorm
Sun 30th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Brass Band
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Brendon Burns
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Brendon Burns
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Bridie Jackson and The Arbour
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Bridie Jackson and The Arbour
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Bridie Jackson and The Arbour
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Bristol Hi-Fi Sound System
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Brooke Candy
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Brothers Dubwise
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Bruce Forsyth
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Bryan Gee
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Bump & Grind
Sat 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Bump & Grind
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(TBC) Buttoned Down Disco
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) By The Rivers & Izzy Marie Hill
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) C.C. Smugglers
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) C.C. Smugglers
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) C.C. Smugglers
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Cabaret Featuring Acts Of God
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Caezars
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Caezars
Thu 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Cal Jader
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Cal Jader
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Calexico
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Calico Jack
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Calico Jack
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Calico Jack
Fri 28th, Arcadia(C) Calyx & Teebee
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Camp Stag
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Captain Cactus
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Captain Moonlight
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Carl Craig
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Carl Lobin
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Carnival Collective
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Carnival Collective
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Caroline Lucas
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Carousels And Limousines
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Carrie Tree
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Cat In The Hat
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Cat Power
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Celeste
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Celeste Lovick
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) ChainSka Brassika
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) ChainSka Brassika
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Channel One Soundsystem
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Charles Bradley & his Extraordinaires
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Charlie Sloth
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Chase & Status
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chasing Owls
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Chasing Owls
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Che Chaplin
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Che Chaplin
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Che Chaplin
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Chic featuring Nile Rodgers
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Chicken Shed Zeppelin
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Chinese Lion
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Chinese Lion
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Chinese Lion
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Chris Coco
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Chris Coltrane
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Chris Ellis
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll
Fri 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Chris Knight
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Chris Kurisawa
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Christeene (New York)
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Clancy
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Clash DJs
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Classica Orchestra Afrobeat
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Classycool
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Classycool
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Classycool
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Clean Bandit
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Concrete Disco
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Connor Knapp
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Contact Play
Sat 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Cormac B2b Mikki Most
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Count Bobo & The Bullion
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Courteeners
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Cover to Cover
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) CR Avery
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Charles
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Craig Richards
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Crowns
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Crystal Castles
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cut a Shine
Thu 27th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Cut a Shine
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) D E N A
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Daisy & Gaea
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Daisy & Gaea
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Daisy Chapman
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Dan Beaumont
Sat 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dan Beaumont B2b Hannah Holland
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Dan Kieran
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dan Simpson
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dan Simpson
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Dan Wiltshire
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Daniel Avery
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Daniel Danger Ferro
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Dark Kabaret
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Dark Kabaret
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Dark Kabaret
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Daughter
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Daughter
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Dave Blonde
Sun 30th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Dave Kendrick
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Dave Seaman
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) David Rodigan
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Davos
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) De Fuego
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) De Fuego
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) De Fuego
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) De Fuego
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Deanna Rodger
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Deanna Rodger
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Deap Vally
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Deekline & Ed Solo
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Deep Low Matty
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Deep Street Soul
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Deep Street Soul
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DejaVoodoo
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Delilah
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Department S
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dermot O'Leary
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Devendra Banhart
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DeVille & Lo Dafoe
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Digital & Spirit
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Digital Niya Binghi
Thu 27th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Digs & Whoosh (DIY)
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Dik Swagger
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Dinosaur Jr
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dirty Funk Syndicate
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Disclosure
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Disclosure
Sun 30th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(TBC) Disclosure
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Dismantle
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Dive In
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Dizraeli
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Dizraeli and the Small Gods
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Dizzee Rascal
Thu 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Badly
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) DJ Badly
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bollocks
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Bryne
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) DJ ByrNe
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) DJ Chris Goldfinger
Wed 26th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Thu 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 30th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) DJ Danny Disc
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) DJ Deekline
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) DJ Die
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) DJ Dilli
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) DJ E.Z.M
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ El Cat
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) DJ Flora & Skylion
Thu 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) DJ Hue Jah Fink
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Indianatones
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Indianatones
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) DJ Jessica Joy
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Jon Bongly
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Just Be
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Kaye Laudretta
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Kaye Laudretta
Sun 30th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Malaka
Fri 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Mat The Hat (Swing City)
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) DJ Mo
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) DJ Monektrik
Thu 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Quality Tom
Sun 30th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Quality Tom
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Rufio
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) DJ Si Goodgroove
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Skum
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Skum
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Dj Skum & Indiana Tones
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Suni & Miss Fritty (Asian Dub Foundation)
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) DJ TYall Will
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wred
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wred & DJ Bryne
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Wred & DJ Bryne
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Yoda & The Transiberian Marching Band
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Django Django
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) DJuggledy
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) DJuggledy
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) DJuggledy
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) DJuggledy
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Doctor D
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Dog Blood
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Dog Is Dead
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Doghouse Boat Boys
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Dollop
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Dominic B
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Don Johnston
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Johnston
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Don Johnston
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Letts
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Letts
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Letts
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Letts
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Don Letts
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Don Letts
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Don Letts & Jett Letts
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Double Drop
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Double Drop
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Double Zero & Mantra
Sun 30th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Dr Alex Paterson
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Dr Bluegrass and the Illbilly 8
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Dr Meaker
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Dreadzone
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Drenge
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Dry The River
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Dub Colossus
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Dub from Atlantis
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Dub Mafia ft Buggsy
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Dub Pistols
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Dub Pistols (DJ Set)
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Dub Pistols (DJ Set)
Sun 30th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Dub Vendor Allstars Feat Papa Face & D'oxman
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Dubkasm
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Dusky
Sat 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Dusky
Thu 27th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Dutty Girl
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Dutty Moonshine
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Earl Sweatshirt
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Eats Everything
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Eats Everything
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Eats Everything
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Eclectik Mick
Fri 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Eclectik Mick
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Ed Cox
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ed Gerhart
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Ed Harcourt
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ed Tudor Pole
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Edenheight
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Editors
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) El-B
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Electric Swing Circus
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Electric Swing Circus
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Electro Blues - DJ Monetrik (Greece)
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Elite Force
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Elvis Costello
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Emmanuel Jal
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Engine Earz Experiment
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Engine Earz Experiment
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Enter Shikari
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Erin Fornoff
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Erin Fornoff
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Esta Rada
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Ester Rada
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Ester Rada
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Ester Rada
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Etta Bond X Raf Riley
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Evan Dando
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Everything Everything
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Everything Everything
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Example
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) F.A.M Lovebullets I-D Closing Party
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Faces Of Disco
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Faces Of Disco
Sat 29th, Arcadia(C) Fatboy Slim
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Fatboy Slim
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Fatoumata Diawara
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Fatt Matt
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Fatt Matt
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Fatt Matt
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Fatt Matt
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Feel The Real
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Felicity Footloose Show
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Felix Dickinson
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Fenech Solar
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Fenech Solar
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Fenech-Soler
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Filthy Six
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Fimber Bravo
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fimber Bravo
Thu 27th, Arcadia(C) Fire Tornado
Fri 28th, Arcadia(C) Fire Tornado
Sat 29th, Arcadia(C) Fire Tornado
Sun 30th, Arcadia(C) Fire Tornado
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) First Aid Kit
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Fleetmac Wood
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Flight
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) FlowSnatcha
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) FlowSnatcha
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) FlowSnatcha
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Flux Pavilion
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Foals
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Foals (DJ set)
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Fokn Bois
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) folk session
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Fonti & MC Bushkin Aka F.A.B
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Foreign Affairs
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) ForgetMeKnot
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Francois & The Atlas Mountains
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Franktastiko
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Franktastiko
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Franktastiko
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Franktastiko
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Franktastiko
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Franktastiko
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Freddie Vernon
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Freddie Vernon
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Freddy Frogs
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Freerange DJs
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Frightened Rabbit
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Fuck Buttons
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Funky Sweet Potato
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Gary Clark Jr.
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Gaz Brookfield
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Bandstand(TBC) Gaz Brookfield
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Gazzo
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gecko
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Gemma Rogers & The Mil Men
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Gene Hunt
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Generals HiFi
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Generic Derek
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Generic Derek
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Generic Derek
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Geoff Berner
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) George Barker
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) George Ezra
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) George Fitzgerald
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Gerard
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ghandi Warhorse
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ghandi Warhorse
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Ghost
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Gideon
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Glen Hansard
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Goat
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Goat
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Gold Dubz
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Gold Panda
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Goldie
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Golly
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Goodnight Lenin
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Goodnight Lenin
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gorgon City
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Gorgon Sound
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Grace Petrie
Sat 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Graeme Park
Sun 30th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Graham Evens
Sat 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Grant Nelson
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Grantly
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Great Dave
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Great Dave
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Great Dave
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Great Dave
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Greco Roman Soundsystem
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Green Rock River Band
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Green Rock River Band
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Greg Belson
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Greg Wilson
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Greg Wilson
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gretchen Peters
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Gringo Ska
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gringo Ska
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Guilty Pleasures
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Guns of Navarone
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Guns of Navarone
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Guns of Navarone
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Guns of Navarone
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gypfunk
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gypfunk
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Gypsy Hill
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Gypsy Hill
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gypsy Queens
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Hackman
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Hackman
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) HAIM
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) HAIM
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Hairy Hands
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Half Moon Run
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Half Moon Run
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Hattie Hatstar
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Hattie Hatstar
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Hazel & Blk
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Head F UK Soundsystem
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Headmix
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Heal the Last Stand
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Heavy Sugar DJs
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Heds Party DJS
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) Heds Party DJS
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Heds Party DJS
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) Heds Party DJS
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Hell Performers / Twilight Players
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Herbie Treehead
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Heymoonshaker
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Hibernation
Sat 29th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Hollie Cook
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Hollie McNish
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Holly Walsh
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Holy Esque
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Honeymoon Shaker
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Hong Kong Ping Pong
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) Hope & Thorn
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Horse And Louis
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Hot D'Jour
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hot Feet
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Hot Natured
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Howard Marks
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hudson Taylor
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Hullabula Soundsystem And Magical Bones
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Hurts
Sat 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Huxley
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Hybrid
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) I Am Kloot
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) I Killed Kenny
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Ian Keteku
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Ian Keteku
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Iggy Azalea
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) In The Dark
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) In The Dark
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) In The Dark
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Indiana
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Indigo Williams
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Indigo Williams
Thu 27th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Invisible Circus
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Invisible Circus
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Invisible Circus
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Iration Steppas
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Isaiah Dreads
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Ishan Sound
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Iva Lamkum
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Iva Lamkum
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) J Star
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Jack Savoretti
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Jackmaster
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jackmaster
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Jagwar Ma
Fri 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz Kooner
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Jake Bugg
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Jake Bugg
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Jalapeno Sound System
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Jalapeno Sound System
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Jam Jah
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) James Blake
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) James Endeacott
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) James Hillard
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) James Monro
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) James Monro
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Jamie Jones
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Janie Dare & The Action Men
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Janie Dare & The Action Men
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Janie Dare & The Action Men
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Janie Dare & The Action Men
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Jason Maverick
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Jason Maverick
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Jason Maverick
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Jay Brown
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jazz Disaster
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Jazz Disaster
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Jehst, Fliptrix, Verb T & Special Guest
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Jenke
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jennifer Crook
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Jerome Hill
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Jessica Arpin
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Jessica Arpin
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Jessica Arpin
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Jessica Goyda
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Jessie Ware
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jez Hellard
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Jez Hellard
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Jim West
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) JJ Grey & Mofro
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Joe Dunthorne
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Joe Goddard (Hot Chip)
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Joel Rafael
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) John Bingly Bongly
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) John Bingly Bongly
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Hegley
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) John Langan
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) John Langan
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) John Langan
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) John Mitchinson
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) John Osborne
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Otway
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) John Smith
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Johnno
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Johnno
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Johnny Marr
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jon Hicks
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Jonathan Kay
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Jonathan Kay
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Jonathan Margulies
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jose Luis
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Josephine
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Josh Doyle
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Josh Record
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Josko
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Joy Orbison
Fri 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) JP Soul
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) Jstar
Sun 30th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Jstar
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Julio Bashmore
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Julio Bashmore
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Jumping Jack Frost
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Jus Now
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Justin Martin
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Kahn
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Kangaroo Moon
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Katch Pyro
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Katchafire
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Kate Banyard
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kate Fox
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Kate Nash
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Kate Tempest
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Katey Brooks
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Katherine Ryan
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Katherine Ryan
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Kaya Project
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Keebo
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Keisha Thompson
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Keith Allen
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Keith Allen
day TBC, Strummerville(TBC) Keith Allen
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Kenny Rogers
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Kernow Vibration
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kernow Vibration
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kernow Vibration
Sat 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Kerri Chandler
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Kerri Chandler
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Keston Cobblers Club
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Keytar
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Kidnap Alice
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Kidnap Kid
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Killerwatts
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) King Farmer
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) King Krule
Fri 28th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) King Shiloh
Sun 30th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) King Shiloh
Sun 30th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) King Shiloh Soundsystem
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) King Size Slim
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) King Yoof
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Kitten and The Hip
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Kitten and The Hip
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Kitten and The Hip
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Kitten and The Hip
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Koan Sound
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Kodaline
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) KT Tunstall
Thu 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) La Fanfare en Petard
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Laid Blak
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Laid Blak
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Laminate Radio
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Land of the Giants
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Last Night In Paris
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Laura Mvula
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Laura Mvula
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Laura Mvula
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Laurence Fox
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Le Carousel
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Lee Foss
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters!
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Les Ooh La Las
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Lewis Watson
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lewis Watson
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Lianne La Havas
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Lillian Todd Jones
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Liquid Ross
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Little Boots
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Little Chef
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Little Sister Blue
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Living In A Disco
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Loadstar
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Local Natives
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) London Community Gospel Choir
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) London Grammar
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Longfella
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Loonaloop
Thu 27th, Arcadia(C) Lords of Lightning
Fri 28th, Arcadia(C) Lords of Lightning
Sat 29th, Arcadia(C) Lords of Lightning
Sun 30th, Arcadia(C) Lords of Lightning
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Lost Locos
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Lost Locos
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Lost Locos
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Lost Locos
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Louis Eliot & The Embers
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Louise Distras
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Lowb
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lucinda Williams
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Lucy Rose
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Lucy Rose
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Lucy Ward
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Luke Howard
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Luke Stereo
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Luke Wright
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Luke Wright
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Fri 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Lysergic John
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) M.D.S
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Mable Staplegun
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mable Staplegun
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Mable Staplegun
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mable Staplegun
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Mable Staplegun
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mable Staplegun
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Maceo Plex
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Mad Professor
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Mae and the Midnight Fairground
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Magic Lantern
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Magnus Puto
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Maia
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Maia
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Maia
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Maia
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Maia
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Maia
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Major Lazer
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Mal Webb
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Mal Webb
Thu 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Mangotrasher
Fri 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Mangotrasher
Sun 30th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Mangotrasher
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Manners
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) Marc O'Reilly
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Marc O'Reilly
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Mark Jenkyns
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Watson
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Watson
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Watson
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Martha & Rufus Wainwright
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Martha Wainwright
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Martin Harley Band
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Martin Stephenson & the Daintees
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Martyn Joseph
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Master Blasters
Sun 30th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mathamatic
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Matt Corby
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Matt Corby
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Matt Sewell
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Matt Sewell
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Matt Sewell
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Matthew E. White
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mattycore
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Maurice Fulton
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Maverick Sabre
Sat 29th, Wow! Stage(C) Maya Jane Coles
Thu 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) MC Phereson
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) MC Solomon & DJ Edkut
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Mele & Slick Don
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Melodys Echo Chamber
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Men in Coats
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Men in Coats
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Men in Coats
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Men in Coats
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Men in Coats
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Men in Coats
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Metals
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Michael Kiwanuka
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Michael Smith
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Midnight Special
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mik Artistik
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mik Artistik
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Mikill Pane
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Mikill Pane
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) MikkiM
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Miles Kane
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Milk & Biscuits
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Mini Da Minx
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Mirror System
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Miss Pink
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) Mista Savona
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) MistaJam
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Mix Jagger
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Mixhell
Thu 27th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Sun 30th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Mixmaster Morris
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Mixmaster Morris
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Moko
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Molotov Jukebox
Fri 28th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Monetrik
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Monkey Pilot
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Monkey Pilot
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Monki
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Monsta
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Morning Star
Sat 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Mosca
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Motown Party
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Mount Kimbie
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Mount Kimbie
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Moxie
Sat 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Moxie
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Moya Brennen + Family
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Mr H
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr H
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Mr H
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr H
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Mr H
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr H
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Mr Hyde
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Mr Pedros
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Mr Vita
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr Vita
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Mr Vita
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr Vita
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Mr Vita
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Mr Vita
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) MS MR
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) MS MR
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Mullet Bitch
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Mumford & Sons
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Mundo Jazz
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Mundo Jazz
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Fri 28th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Mungos Hi Fi
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) My Bad Sister
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) My Nu Leng
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Myriad Abstruse
Fri 28th, Heds Party(C) Mz Rizk
Thu 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Nacho
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Nas
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Natty
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Ned The Kids Dylan
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Ned The Kids Dylan
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Netsky
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) New Build
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) New Untouchables Mod Club
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Newham Generals
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Newton Faulkner
Fri 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Nicholas Fischer
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Nick Harper
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Nick Manasseh
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Nick Mulvey
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Nick Rascall
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Nick Warren
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Ninebob
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Nita Aviance
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) No 1 Station
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) No 1 Station
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) No 1 Station
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) No 1 Station
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Noah and the Whale
Sat 29th, unknown stage(R) Noasis
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Norman Jay
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) October
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Of Monsters and Men
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Old Mans Corner
day TBC, Cabaret Marquee(C) Olivier Grossetete
Fri 28th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Olly Furnace
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Ondatropica
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) onlyjoe
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) ONSIND
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Ossian Reynolds
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Owen Jones
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Oysterband
Thu 27th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Pablo
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Palma Violets
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Palma Violets
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Pangea
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Panka
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Paradise9
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Paradise9
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Pardon My French
Thu 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Pardon My French
Sun 30th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Pardon My French
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Parlour Flames
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Parra
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pat Orchard
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pat Orchard
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Paul Currie
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Paul Currie
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Paul Currie
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Paul Currie
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Peace
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Pearson Sound
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Peerless Pirates
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Peerless Pirates
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Peng Sound
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Penguin Cafe
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Pete Roe
Thu 27th, Heds Party(C) Pete Smith
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Pete Wiggs (St Etienne)
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Petit DJs
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Phaeleh
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nicol
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Phili n Dotz
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Phill Jupitus
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Phoenix
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Pictish Trail
Sun 30th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Pieface
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Pinkunoizu
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Pip Mountjoy
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Plucky Purcell
Sun 30th, Arcadia(C) Plump DJs
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pok
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Pok
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Port Erin
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Port Isla
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Portishead
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Prata Vetra
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Presence
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Primal Scream
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Prince Fatty
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Prince Fatty
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Prof Brian Cox In Conversation With Shaun Keaveny
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Professor Green
Thu 27th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Pronghorn
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Psychemagik
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Psychemagik
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Psychemagik
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Public Enemy
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Public Image Ltd. (PiL)
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Public Service Broadcasting
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Puncture Sluts
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(TBC) Quivver (John Graham)
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rachel By the Stream
Sun 30th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Rachel Clutterbuck Rbts
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Rachel Zeffira
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Radio One Essential Mix - Rudimental
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Radio One Essential Mix - Special Guest
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Railroad Bill
Fri 28th, Gateway Riser(C) Railroad Bill
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Railroad Bill
Sat 29th, Gateway Riser(C) Railroad Bill
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Railroad Bill
Sun 30th, Gateway Riser(C) Railroad Bill
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Railroad Bill
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Rainy Boy Sleep
Fri 28th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Randall
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Randy & Earl's Old Record Club
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Rattus Rattus
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Raven
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Ray Keith
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Reality Tv Me
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Reality Tv Me
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Reality Tv Me
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Reality Tv Me
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Reality Tv Me
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Reality Tv Me
Fri 28th, The Gully(C) Rebelution
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Red Hillbillies
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Redlight
Thu 27th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Reeps One
Fri 28th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Reggae Roast
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Reggae Roast
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Regime
Thu 27th, Arcadia(C) Rehearsal DJ
Sat 29th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Resist
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Resonators
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Resonators
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Revere
day TBC, Kidz Field(TBC) Rhubarb Theatre
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Rhys Lloyd Morgan
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Rhythm Wave
Sat 29th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Rich Reason
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Richard King
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Richie Balboa
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Richy Ahmed
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ricky Ross
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Ricky Tomlinson
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Riot Jazz
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rita Ora
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Riton
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Rob da Bank
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Rob da Bank
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rob James
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Rob Mello & Luke Soloman
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Rob Roy Collins
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Robbo Ranx
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Robert Owens
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Robyn Hitchcock
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rocket DJs
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Rocket DJs
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Rockwell
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Rod Laver
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Rod Laver
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rodney Branigan
Fri 28th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 29th, Park Stage(C) Rodriguez
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rokia Traore
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 28th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Rootikal DJs
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Ross Allen
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Route94
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Roy Hutchins
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Roy Hutchins
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Roy Hutchins
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Roy Hutchins
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Rozi Plain
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Rozi Plain
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ruarri Joseph
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ruarri Joseph
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Ruarri Joseph
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Ruddski
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Rudimental
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Rudimental
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Rudimental
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Ruen Brothers
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rufus Wainwright
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Run Tings Featuring YT
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Rustie
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Sam and The Womp
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Sam Brookes
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) Sam Duckworth
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sam Green & The Midnight Heist
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sam Smith
Sat 29th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Samuel Deep
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Sancho Panza
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandi Yidaki
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandi Yidaki
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandi Yidaki
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sandi Yidaki
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Saritah
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) Saritah
Thu 27th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Saskwatch
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) Saskwatch
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Saskwatch
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Saskwatch
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Savages
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Savages
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Saz
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Saz
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) SBTRKT (DJ Set)
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Scallywags
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Scamp
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Schlomo
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Scion
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Scott And Charlene's Wedding
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Scratch Sisters
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Scuba
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Sculpture Music
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Sculpture Music
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Sean McGowan
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sean McGowan
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Sean McGowan
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Sean McGowan
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Seani B
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Seasick Steve
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Secret Banned Band
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Secret DJ aka Dr Spock
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seiko Susso
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Seize The Day
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Seize The Day
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) Sergio Mendes & his orchestra
Sun 30th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Serial Killaz
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Seth Lakeman
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Seth Troxler
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Seth Troxler
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Fri 28th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Sun 30th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Seven Little Sisters
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Shakespeare's Globe
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Shakespeare's Globe
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Shakka
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Shakti Sings
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Shandy South
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Shandy South
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Shandy South
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Shane Gobi
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Shaun Keaveny
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shazia Mirza
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Sheelanagig
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sheikh Hassan Dyke And Caravan Of Love
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sheikh Hassan Dyke And Caravan Of Love
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Shooglenifty
Sat 29th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Shut Up and Dance
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Siblings
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Silver
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Silver
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Silver
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Silver
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Silver
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Silver
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Simian Mobile Disco
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Evans
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Evans
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) Sinead O' Connor
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Sink The Pink & Georgia Lewis
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Sister Deborah
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Six60
Sat 29th, unknown stage(SR) Ska Cubano
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Skanky Generals
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(TBC) Skinny Lister
Fri 28th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Skoromokhs
Sun 30th, Wow! Stage(C) Skream
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Skream
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Skream & Benga
Sat 29th, The Gully(SR) Skrillex
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Skuff
Thu 27th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Slamboree
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Slamboree
Sat 29th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Slamboree
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(C) Slamboree
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Slim Chance
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) Slugrave
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Smashing Pumpkins
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Smerins Anti-Social Club
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Smith & Mighty
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Soft Rocks
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Solange
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Solution Sound
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Solution Sounds and Friends
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sophii Negus
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Souk Bab El Louk
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Souk Bab El Louk
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Souk-Bab-El-Louk
Thu 27th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Soundscape By James Mather
Fri 28th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Soundscape By James Mather
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Soundscape By James Mather
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Soundscape By James Mather
Fri 28th, Wow! Stage(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Space Ritual
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 29th, Arcadia(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 30th, Bimble Inn(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Special Request Vs Found A Cure
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Spinforth
Thu 27th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Spongebob Squarewave
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Spoz
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Spoz
Sat 29th, Heds Party(C) Squarehead
Thu 27th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Squeaky
Sun 30th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Squeaky
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Stanton Warriors
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Star One
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Ste McCabe
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Stealing Sheep
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Stealing Sheep
Sat 29th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Step 13
Sat 29th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Stephanie Dogfoot
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Stephanie Dogfoot
Wed 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Stephen Malit
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) Steve Aoki
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Steve Forbert
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Steve Gribbin
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Steve Mason
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Steve Winwood
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Stevie Jo Dooley
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) Stivs
Fri 28th, Avalon Stage(C) Stornoway
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Stornoway
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Streetwise DJs
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Strummerville Sessions
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Strummerville Sessions
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) Stylo G
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Sub Focus
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Sub Focus
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Submotion Orchestra
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Sukh Knight
Sat 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Superstore Allstars
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Suuns
Fri 28th, John Peel Stage(C) Swim Deep
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Swim Deep
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) System 7 vs Eat Static
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) T.Williams
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) Taiko Meantime
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) Taiko Meantime
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) Taiko Meantime
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Talk Show Ghost
Sat 29th, Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)(C) Tall Will
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) Tame Impala
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tami Gosnall
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tankus the Henge
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 29th, The Blues(C) Target
Thu 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Tash
Thu 27th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) TCTS
Sun 30th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) Tee Cardaci
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) Teleman
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Terakaft
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Tessela
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The 14th
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The 1975
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) The 1975
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) The 2 Bears
Fri 28th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) The 2 Bears
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) The 2 Bears
Thu 27th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Fri 28th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sat 29th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Sun 30th, Arcadia(C) The Arcadia Spectacular
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Ballina Whalers
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) The Beat
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Beat
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) The Beatbox Collective
Sun 30th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Beatbox Collective
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) The Bellefleurs
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) The Bellefleurs
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) The Bellefleurs
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Black Angels
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) The Black Eagles
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) The Black Eagles
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) The Bombay Royale
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) The Bombay Royale
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Bookshop Band
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Bookshop Band
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) The Bots
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Carny Villains
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Carrivick Sisters
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Carrivick Sisters
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Carrivick Sisters
Thu 27th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) The Common Resident DJs
Sun 30th, West Holts Stage(C) The Congos
Sun 30th, The Gully(C) The Congos
Sat 29th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) The Correspondents
Sat 29th, Bimble Inn(C) The Correspondents
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Damn Busters
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) The Dance We Made
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) The Dance We Made
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) The Dance We Made
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) The Dancers
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) The Demon Barbers
Fri 28th, Bimble Inn(C) The Destroyers
Sat 29th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Destroyers
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Destroyers
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) The Destroyers
day TBC, unknown stage(C) The Din
Sat 29th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Dirty Gentlemen
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Dolphins Fly
Wed 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Drystones
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Drystones
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Dubsouls
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Duckworths
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Egg
Thu 27th, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) The Fabulous Lounge Swingers
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) The Family Stone
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) The Famous Rubberband Boy
day TBC, The Greenfields(C) The Gyuto Monks of Tibet
Fri 28th, The Blues(C) The Heatwave
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) The Heavy
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Hives
Fri 28th, Park Stage(C) The Horrors
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Hut People
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Hut People
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Hut People
Sat 29th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Imprints
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Imprints
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The John E Vistic Experience
Wed 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
Fri 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) The Jolenes
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Katana's
Thu 27th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Little Unsaid
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Loose Moose String Band
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Lords Of Strut
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Lords Of Strut
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Lords Of Strut
Thu 27th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) The Lounge Sessions
Fri 28th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) The Lounge Sessions
Sat 29th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) The Lounge Sessions
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) The Lounge Sessions
Sat 29th, The Downlow Radio (Block9)(C) The Lovely Jonjo B2b Josh Caffe
Fri 28th, Other Stage(C) The Lumineers
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Mad Cows
Sat 29th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Magnus Puto Band
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) The Mayall Brothers
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) The Mighty Gareth
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mighty Peas
Fri 28th, Leftfield stage(C) The Milk
Sun 30th, Heds Party(C) The Mixnots
Thu 27th, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Sat 29th, The Gully(C) The Nextmen
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) The Orb & Kakatsitsi
Fri 28th, Sonic(C) The Other Tribe
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Other Tribe
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Others
Thu 27th, Stonebridge Bar(C) The Pool DJs
Thu 27th, Beat Hotel(C) The Pool DJs
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Fri 28th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Portraits
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Portraits
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Proclaimers
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) The Quiet Loner
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Rabble Rousers
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) The Ragmen
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Railing Stains
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Rainband
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Redhillbillies
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Reelers
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Reelers
Fri 28th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Riptide Movement
Sat 29th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Rolling Stones
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) the RPMs
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Scarlet Lady
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Scarlet Lady
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Scarlet Lady
Thu 27th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Sat 29th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Sea Kings
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Sheepdogs
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) The Silly People
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Silly People
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) The Silly People
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) The Silly People
Sat 29th, Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)(C) The Squire Of Gothos
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Staves
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) The Staves
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) The Staves
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Stringbeans
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) The Strypes
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Sundowners
Thu 27th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Ten Pound Suit Band
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Travelling Band
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) The Turbans
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) The Turbans
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) The Turbans
Fri 28th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret
Thu 27th, Bimble Inn(C) The Undercover Hippy
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) The Urban Voodoo Machine
Fri 28th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Vaccines
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) The Vaccines
Fri 28th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Vicars Choral of Wells
Wed 26th, unknown stage(TBC) The View
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) The xx
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Zen Hussies
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Theo Passingham
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) These Reigning Days
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) These Reigning Days
Sat 29th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Tiddles
Sun 30th, Park Stage(C) Tim Burgess
Sat 29th, Beat Hotel(C) Tim Burgess (DJ set)
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Tim Burgess / Shaun Keaveny
Fri 28th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Time and Space Machine
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Time and Space Machine
Wed 26th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Sun 30th, Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) (C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Thu 27th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Toby Connor
Fri 28th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Toby Thompson
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Todd Dorigo
Fri 28th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Craine
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Tom Odell
Sun 30th, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Tom Real
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Tom Tom Club
Sun 30th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Tomato Fight
Sun 30th, Leftfield stage(C) Tony Benn
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Tony Benn
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Tony Ross
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Top Shelf Jazz
Sat 29th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Torann Drums
Sun 30th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Torann Drums
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Toro Y Moi
Wed 26th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Toulouse Le Track
Fri 28th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Toulouse Le Track
Sat 29th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Toulouse Le Track
Sat 29th, John Peel Stage(C) Toy
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Trailer Trash DJs
Sat 29th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Trailer Trash DJs
Sun 30th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Trailer Trash DJs
day TBC, unknown stage(SR) Travis
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Treetop Flyers
Sat 29th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Trembling Bells
day TBC, Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)(C) Trevor Mac
Sun 30th, Acoustic Tent(C) Trevor Moss and Hannah-Lou
Wed 26th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sat 29th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Fri 28th, Williams Green Stage(C) Tribes
Sun 30th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Tristan (DJ)
Sun 30th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Tristan Da Cunha
Sat 29th, West Holts Stage(C) Troker
Sat 29th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Troker
Fri 28th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Trouble Vision
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) True Tiger
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Trwbador
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Turrentine Jones
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Twin Falls
Sat 29th, Other Stage(C) Two Door Cinema Club
Sun 30th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Two Jackals
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Tyler, the Creator
Sun 30th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) Tyree Cooper
Sun 30th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Ulrich Schnauss
Sun 30th, Williams Green Stage(C) Ulrich Schnauss
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Underground Paris & Brawther
Fri 28th, Astrolabe(C) University Of Easy Access
Sat 29th, Astrolabe(C) University Of Easy Access
Sun 30th, Astrolabe(C) University Of Easy Access
Sun 30th, Pyramid Stage(C) Vampire Weekend
Fri 28th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Via Trio
Sun 30th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Via Trio
Sun 30th, The Blues(C) Vibes & Pressure
Fri 28th, The Cave (The Commom)(C) Vibration Lab
Sun 30th, John Peel Stage(C) Villagers
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Vince Vega
Sat 29th, Avalon Stage(C) Vintage Trouble
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Vinyl Burns
Fri 28th, A Little More Sensation(C) Vinyl Burns
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Vinyl Burns
Sat 29th, A Little More Sensation(C) Vinyl Burns
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Vinyl Burns
Sun 30th, A Little More Sensation(C) Vinyl Burns
Fri 28th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Violentango
Fri 28th, Rum Shack (The Common)(C) Violentango
Sun 30th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Violentango
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Viv Groskop
day TBC, unknown stage(TBC) Vyypers
Thu 27th, Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)(C) Wara
Fri 28th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) Wara
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Warm DJs
Sat 29th, Leftfield stage(C) Wayne Kramer
Sun 30th, Stonebridge Bar(C) Waze & Odyssey
Sat 29th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) We Don't Play
Sun 30th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) Western Soul
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Fri 28th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Whimwise
Fri 28th, Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)(C) Wildcat Will
Sat 29th, Sonic(C) Wiley
Sat 29th, NYC Downlow (Block 9)(C) Will Automatic
Fri 28th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Will Burns
Sat 29th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Will Burns
Sun 30th, Free University Of Glastonbury(C) Will Burns
Thu 27th, Williams Green Stage(C) William's Green Launch Party
Sat 29th, Williams Green Stage(C) Willy Mason
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Wiseguy Jones
Thu 27th, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Sat 29th, Genosys (Block 9)(C) World Unknown
Wed 26th, Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)(C) Worry Dolls
Thu 27th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Worry Dolls
Sun 30th, Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)(C) Worry Dolls
Sun 30th, Hell Stage (Shangri-La)(C) WOZ
Sun 30th, Avalon Stage(C) Xavier Rudd
Fri 28th, Summer House(C) Xception-Elle
Sat 29th, Summer House(C) Xception-Elle
Sun 30th, Summer House(C) Xception-Elle
Sun 30th, Avalon Cafe(C) Y Luv
Sun 30th, Poetry & Words Stage(C) Yaffle
Fri 28th, La Pussy Parlure Nouveau(C) YESKING Soundsystem
Thu 27th, The London Underground (Block 9)(C) Youngsta
Fri 28th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yousef
Sat 29th, Acoustic Tent(C) Zac Brown Band
Fri 28th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Zane Lowe
Sun 30th, Sonic(C) Zane Lowe
Fri 28th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Fri 28th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sat 29th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Sat 29th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Sun 30th, Pavement Riser(C) Zanzibar
Sun 30th, Circus Central(C) Zanzibar
Thu 27th, Wow! Stage(C) Zebra Katz
Sun 30th, Beat Hotel(C) Zero 7 (DJ Set)
Sun 30th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Zervas and Pepper
Fri 28th, The Temple (The Common)(C) Zinc
Fri 28th, Avalon Cafe(C) Zora & the Tatsmiths
Sat 29th, Avalon Cafe(C) Zora & the Tatsmiths
Sun 30th, Other Stage(C) Zulu Winter
Fri 28th, West Holts Stage(C) Zun Zun Egui

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2015
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Mon 20th Oct 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2015
festival listing
last updated: Mon 20th Oct 2014
glitch Monday
Video of the Day
last updated: Mon 20th Oct 2014

more on this festival



not logged in? Sign in here | not registered? Register here

search future festivals only   advanced search

 
most popular festivals (all pages) in the last week
Glastonbury Festival 2015 Wed 24th to Sun 28th Jun 2015
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Mon 20th Oct 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2014 Wed 25th to Sun 29th Jun 2014
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Wed 17th Sep 2014
Nightmare Festival 2014 Sat 1st Nov 2014
various venues, Camden, Greater London
last updated: Fri 17th Oct 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2013 Wed 26th to Sun 30th Jun 2013
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Mon 24th Jun 2013
Snowbombing 2015 Mon 6th to Sat 11th Apr 2015
various venues, Mayrhofen, Austria
last updated: Thu 16th Oct 2014
Download Festival 2015 Fri 12th to Sun 14th Jun 2015
Donington Park, Donington, Derbyshire
last updated: Yesterday, 08:37am
Shiiine Weekender 2015 Fri 6th to Mon 9th Nov 2015
Butlins Resort, Minehead, Somerset
last updated: Wed 15th Oct 2014
V Festival (Chelmsford) 2014 Sat 16th to Sun 17th Aug 2014
Hylands Park, Chelmsford, Essex
last updated: Tue 19th Aug 2014
C2C: Country to Country 2015 Sat 7th to Sun 8th Mar 2015
The O2 Arena, Greenwich, Greater London
last updated: Fri 17th Oct 2014
Reading Festival 2015 Fri 28th to Sun 30th Aug 2015
Little Johns Farm, Reading, Berkshire
last updated: Tue 21st Oct 2014


Festivals
Shop
About