Cookies on the eFestivals website.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on the eFestivals website.
However, if you would like to, you can change your cookie settings at any time.



Glastonbury Festival 2011 line-up and rumours

Wednesday 22nd to Sunday 26th June 2011
Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4AZ, England MAP
£195 - SOLD OUT
daily capacity: 175000
last updated: Wed 29th Jun 2011

(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour
(C)=officially confirmed, (TBC)=to be confirmed, (SR)=strong rumour, (R)=rumour

Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) "Spider" show
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) "Spider" show
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) "Spider" show
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) 10 Ton Tongue
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) 10Sui
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) 1623 Theatre Company
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) 2 Bad Mice
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) 3 Daft Monkeys
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) 808 State
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) 9000 Ears Soundsystem
Thu 23rd, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) A Guy Called Gerald
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Abandoman
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Abandoman
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Abandoman
day TBC, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Abandoman
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Abi Baker
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) About Group
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Abraham Sanyang & Moussa Kouyate
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Adam Kammerling
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Adam Kammerling
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Addison Groove
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Admiral Fallow
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Air Castles
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Aisha
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Aisle16
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Aisle16
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Akahum
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Akahum
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Alex Clare
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Alex Metric
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Alex Patterson
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Alfred Lord Telecom
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Alfred Lord Telecom
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) AlgoRythmik
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Ali Rez
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Alice Gold
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Aliji
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Alison Hull
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Alison Hull
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Alison Hull
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Alison Hull
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Aloe Blacc
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Alpine
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Analogik
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andi Neate
Wed 22nd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Andrew Kerr
Fri 24th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Andrew Kerr
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Andrew Kerr
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Andrew Kerr
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Andrew Maxwell
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Andrew Morris
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Andrew Morris
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Andrew Morris
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Andrew Morris
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) Andy Barlow (Lamb)
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Andy Butler
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Andy Zaltzman
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Angelos Epithemiou
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Anna Calvi
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Anna Freeman
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Anna Freeman
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Annie Mac
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) ARCC
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Area 51
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Arlo
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Arlo & Jack B
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Arlo & Jack B
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Arthur Brown
Fri 24th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Arthur Brown
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Arthur Smith
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Arthur Smith
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Aruba Red
day TBC, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Aruba Red
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Asbo Disco
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Ash The Rhymer
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Ash The Rhymer
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Asian Dub Foundation
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Astroid Boys
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Atomic Drop
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Atomic Hooligan
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Attila the Stockbroker
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Attila the Stockbroker
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(TBC) Attila the Stockbroker
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Avalon Free State Choir
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Avanti Display
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Ayesha
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Azari & III
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Baby Blue
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Baby Sol
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Baby Sol
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Babyhead
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Back Before Breakfast
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Back Before Breakfast
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Backbeat Soundsystem
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Backbeat Soundsystem
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Bad Press Brand
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Badly Drawn Boy
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Badly Drawn Boy
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Baggy Mondays
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Baka Beyond
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Balearic Folk Orchestra
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Banco de Gaia
day TBC, Cubana(C) Bandera Cubana
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Bang Face All Stars
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Bang Face crew
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Barenaked Ladies
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Barry Castagnola
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Barry Castagnola
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Basement Freaks
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Bashema
day TBC, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Bassline Circus
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Battles
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) BB King
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Beans on Toast
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Beans on Toast
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Beans on Toast
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Beans on Toast
Fri 24th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Bearded Kitten
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Beardyman
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Bella Kalolo
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Bella Kalolo
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Bellowhead
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Bellowhead
Sat 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Ben & Lex
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Ben & Lex
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Ben Poole
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Ben Poole
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Benita Johnson
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Benita Johnson
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Benita Johnson
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Benjamin Francis Leftwich
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Benji Boko
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Benny Blanco
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Benny Tones
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Benny Tones
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Benoit & His Orchestra
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Benoit & His Orchestra
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Beth Rowley
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Beth Rowley
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Bethia Beadman
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Bex Marshall
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Beyonce
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Biffy Clyro
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Big Audio Dynamite
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Big Beats
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Big Beats
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Big Boi
Thu 23rd, Greenfields Bandstand(TBC) Biggles Wartime Band
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Biggles Wartime Band
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Billy Bragg
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Billy Bragg
Fri 24th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Bin There Drummed That
Sat 25th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Bin There Drummed That
Sun 26th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Bin There Drummed That
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Bizzy B
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) BJ Cole and Emily Burridge
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Black Gold Buffalo
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Black Jesus Experience
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Black Jesus Experience
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Black Jesus Experience
Fri 24th, Shangri-La(TBC) Black Manila
Sun 26th, Shangri-La(TBC) Black Manila
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) BlackSkyWhite
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Boat Band
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Bobby Friction
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Bobby Friction
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Bobby Friction
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Bobby Gandalf
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Bohdan Piasecki
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Bombay Bicycle Club
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Bonobo (DJ set)
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Bonze
Fri 24th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Boot Hill All Stars
Sat 25th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Boot Hill All Stars
Sun 26th, Theatre & Circus (TBC) Boot Hill All Stars
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Bourbon Street All-Stars
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Bowjangles
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Boxcar Aldous Huxley
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Boxcar Aldous Huxley
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Brandt Brauer Frick
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Brandt Brauer Frick
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Brave Yesterday
day TBC, Block9(C) Brawther
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Brian Boothby
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Brian Boothby
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Brian Morrison
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Bright Eyes
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Brit Floyd
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Brooke Sharkey
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Brooks Williams
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) BStorm
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) BubbleDubble
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) BubbleDubble
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) BubbleDubble
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Burnt Toast
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Cage The Elephant
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Caitlin Rose
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Caitlin Rose
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Cal Jader
Thu 23rd, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Cal Jader
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Cal Jader
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Calyx & Teebee
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Camo & Krooked
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Captain Angelo
day TBC, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Caravan Palace
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Caribou
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Carl Cox
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Carl Donnelly
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Carl Donnelly
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Carmen Ghia and The Hotrods
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(TBC) Carnival Collective
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Fri 24th, Circus Field(TBC) Carnival Collective
Fri 24th, Blazing Saddles Stage(TBC) Carnival Collective
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Carnival Collective
Fri 24th, Arcadia Field(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sat 25th, Circus Field(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sat 25th, Blazing Saddles Stage(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sat 25th, Arcadia Field(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, Circus Field(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, Blazing Saddles Stage(TBC) Carnival Collective
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Carrie Tree
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Caspa & Rod Azlan
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Cee Lo Green
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Celt Islam
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Charles Hazlewood All Stars
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Chase & Status
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Cheeky Crew
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Cherri V
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Cherry Ghost
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Chicken Shed Zeppelin
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Chip
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Chris Ellis & Dave Sturt
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Chris Ellis & Dave Sturt
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Chris Jagger's Atcha!
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Chris Rees Band
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Chrissi Poland
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Chrissi Poland
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Chrome Kids
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Chubbywordsmith
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Chumbawamba
Thu 23rd, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Circo Gringo (Bassline Circus Show)
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Circo Gringo (Bassline Circus Show)
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Circo Gringo (Bassline Circus Show)
day TBC, Circus Field(C) Circolombia
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Cisor
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) City and Colour
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Claire Fauset
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Clancy
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Clara Sanabras
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Clara Sanabras
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Clare Maguire
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Clare Teal
Wed 22nd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Claude Bourbon
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Claude Bourbon
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Claude Von Stroke
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Clive Henry
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) CocknBullKid
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) CocoLoco
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Cocoon
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Cocos Lovers
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Cocos Lovers
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Cold War Kids
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Coldplay
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Connie Lush
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Connie Lush
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Conquering Animal Sound
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Continental Drifts
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Corneilius & Nick Clyne
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Craig Campbell
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Craig Charles
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Craig Charles
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Crazy P (DJ set)
Thu 23rd, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Crazy P Soundsystem
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Crazy P Soundsystem
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Crow Black Chicken
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Crystal
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Crystal
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Crystal Castles
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Crystal Fighters
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Crystal Fighters
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Cut a Shine
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Cut a Shine
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Cut a Shine
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) CW Stoneking
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) D/R/U/G/S
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) D/R/U/G/S
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Daisy & The Smokey Taps
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Daisy Chapman
day TBC, Block9(C) Dan Beaumont
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Dan Johnston
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Dan le Sac vs Scroobius Pip
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Dan Mangan
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Dan Mills
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dan Steer
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Dangerous Dinky
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Dangerous Dinky
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Dangerous Dinky
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Danny Byrd
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Danny Chivers
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Dark Moon
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Darwin Deez
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Dave Kelly & Maggie Bell
Sat 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Seaman
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Dave Skywalker
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) David Celia
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) David Celia & Joan Besen
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) David Gibb and the Pony Club
day TBC, the dance village(TBC) dBridge
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) De Fuego
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) De Fuego
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) De Fuego
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Deacon Blue
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Dead Rose Music Company
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Deaf Rave
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Debruit
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Deekline & Ed Solo
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Deep Cut
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) DeLooze
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) DELS
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) DELS
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Dengue Fever
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Departure Lounge DJs
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Devlin
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) DeVotchka
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Diafrix
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Dionne Reid
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Dirty Fred: Circomedia
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Dirty Ray
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Dirty Retro
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Dirtyphonics
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Dirtyphonics
Thu 23rd, Magic Bubble Stage(C) DIY
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Dizraeli
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Dizraeli & Downlow
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Dizraeli and the Small Gods
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Amo
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Amo
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) DJ Andromeda
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Andromeda
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) DJ Baby Malc
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Badly
Thu 23rd, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) DJ Bass
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Bunjy
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) DJ Cameo
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) DJ Cameo
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) DJ Chris Tofu
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Delay
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Derek
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Dominic Middleton
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) DJ Fresh
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Giuliano
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) DJ Malaka
Thu 23rd, Block9(C) DJ Miss Pink
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) DJ Moneyshot
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) DJ Moneyshot
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) DJ Moneyshot
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) DJ Parker
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) DJ Parker
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) DJ Ratty
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) DJ Shadow
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) DJ Smerinoff
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Sparky
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Sparky
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) DJ Sparky
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Switch
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) DJ Switch
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) DJ Task
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) DJ Vadim
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) DJ Vimto and Jah Digga
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) DJ Void and Stella OBE
Thu 23rd, Arcadia Stage(C) DJ Wonka
Thu 23rd, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) DJ Wreckage
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) DJ Yoda
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) DJ Yoda
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) DJ/VJ Nick Hollywood
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Doedils
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Dogan Mehmet
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Dogan Mehmet
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Doman & Gooding
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) Domino State
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Dominque Young Unique
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Don Hendicutz
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Don Johnston
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Don Letts
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Don McLean
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Donald Grant
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Doorly
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Doorly
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Dr Meaker
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Dreadzone
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Dry The River
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Dry The River
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Duane Eddy
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Dub Boy
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Dub from Atlantis
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Dub FX
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Dub FX
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Dub FX & Flower Fairy
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Dub Mafia
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) Dub Mafia
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Dub Pistols (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Dub Pistols Soundsystem
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Duff Disco
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Duffstep
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dumb Instrument
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Dumb Instrument
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Dylan Le Blanc
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Early Edition
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Early Edition
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) East Road
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Easy and The Cali Five
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Ebou
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Eclectic Ballroom
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Ed Karney
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Ed Karney
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Ed Sheeran
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Ed Sheeran
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Ed Sheeran
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Ed Sheeran
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Ed Sheeran
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Edgar Broughton Band
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Eels
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Eglo Records
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Egyptian Hip Hop
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Elbow
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Electric Empire
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Electric Empire
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Electric Wire Hustle
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Electric Wire Hustle
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Electric Wire Hustle
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Ellen and the Escapades
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Ellen and the Escapades
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Ellyn Maybe & Her Band
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Emergency Exit Arts
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Emily And The Woods
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Emilys eldest
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Emmy the Great
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Endian
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Engine-Earz
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Engine-Earz
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Engine-Earz Experiment
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Eric Bibb
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Erol Alkan
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Erol Alkan
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Esben and the Witch
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Everything Everything
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Evil Nine
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Example
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Example
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Example & DJ Wire
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Exlovers
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Eyes on Film
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Eyes on Film
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Eyes on Film
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) F-Block
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Fairtunes & Movimientos DJs
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Fairtunes DJs
Thu 23rd, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Fantazio
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Fantazio
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Fantazio
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Fat 45
Sun 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Fat 45
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Fatboy Slim
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Fatboy v Carl Cox
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Faze Action (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Featurecast
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Featurecast
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Feeding the Fish
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Feel The Real Soundsystem
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Feel The Real Soundsystem
day TBC, Cubana(C) Felix el Gato
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Fenech-Soler
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Fenech-Soler (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Fenech-Soler (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Fever Fever
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Fight Like Apes
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Film
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Filthy Dukes
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) Filthy Six
Thu 23rd, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Fish
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Fish
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Fish
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Fleet Foxes
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Flipron
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Flipron
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Flogging Molly
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Flux Pavilion
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Flying Rhinos DJs
Fri 24th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Folkface
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Folkface
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Fool's Gold
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Foolish Felix
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Foreign Beggars
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Foster the People
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Four Poofs and A Piano
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Freerange DJs
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Friendly Fires
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Friendly Fires (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Fujiya and Miyagi
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Funkagenda b2b Chris Lake
Thu 23rd, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Funktion One Experimental Soundfield
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Funny Frank Olivier
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Funny Frank Olivier
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Funny Frank Olivier
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Funny Frank Olivier
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) FUR
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) FUR
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Furious George
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Future History
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Futureboogie
day TBC, Cubana(C) G.Die
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Gabrielle Aplin
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Gaea Knight
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Gaea Knight
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Gaudi
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Gaudi
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Gentleman's Dub Club
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) George Mabusa Group
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Ghetto Funk All Stars
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Ghostpoet
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Ghostpoet
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Ghostpoet
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Ghostpoet
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Ghostpoet (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Giggs
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Giovanna
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Glasvegas
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Global Local Takeover
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Global Local Takeover
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Gold Panda
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Goldray
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Goodnight Lenin
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Goodnight Lenin
day TBC, The Hub(C) Gorillaz Sound System
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Grace Petrie
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Grace Petrie
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Graham Coxon
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Grantly
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Great White Shark
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Greg Wilson
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Gregory Sams
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Gregory Sams
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Grey Dogs Jazz Band
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Griminal
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Gringo
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Gringo Da Parada
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Gringo Ska
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Gringo Ska
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Grouplove
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Grovesnor
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Gruff Rhys
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Guillemots
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Guillemots
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Guillemots
day TBC, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Gypsy Soundclash
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Gypsy Unit
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Haggis and Charlie
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Handshake
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Hard-Fi
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Harp for Hangovers
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Hattie Hatstar
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Hattie Hatstar
Wed 22nd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Havana Swing
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Havana Swing
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Heal the Last Stand
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Heal the Last Stand
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Heavenly Jukebox
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Heavenly Jukebox presents HVN JBX
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Heavy Load
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Helen Gregory
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Heliocentrics with Mulatu
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Herbie Treehead
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Hercules And Love Affair
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Herve
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hidden Tapestry
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) High Rankin
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) High Rankin
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) High Rise Rubber
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Hip Hop Karaoke
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Hodmadoddery
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Hodmadoddery
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Holly Walsh
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Honk and Tonk
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Horizonto
day TBC, Block9(C) Horse Meat Disco
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Hothouse Flowers
Fri 24th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Howard Marks
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Howard Marks
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Howard Marks
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Howlin' Lord
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Hurts
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Hyetal
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) I Am Kloot
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Ian Stone
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Icarus
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Icona Pop
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) iFly
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) iFly
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Imelda May
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Inbredz
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Infinite Scale
day TBC, around the fields(C) Insect Circus
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Interface
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Iona Marshall
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Iration Steppas
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Iration Steppas
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Isobel Anderson
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) J*Star
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) J-Treole
Sat 25th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) J-Treole
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) J-Treole
Thu 23rd, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jack B
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jack B
day TBC, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(TBC) Jack Rabbit Slim
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Jackmaster
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Jagz
Sun 26th, Cubehenge(C) Jah Shaka
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Jah Wobble & The Nippon Dub Ensemble
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Jaipur Kawa Brass Band
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Jake Bugg
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Jaki Windmill
Sat 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Jalapeno All Stars
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Jalapeno Sound System
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) James Blake
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) James Blake (DJ set)
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) James Holden
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) James Monro
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) James Monro
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) James Monroe
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) James Vincent McMorrow
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Jamie Jones
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Jamie Woon
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Jamie XX
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Jamie XX
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Jammer
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Janelle Monae
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Janie Dare
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Janie Dare
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Janie Dare
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Janie Dare
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Janie Dare
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jarred Christmas
day TBC, around the fields(C) Jay Toor
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Jealous of Girls
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Jeff Dexter
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Jenny and Johnny
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Jeremy Hardy
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Jeremy Hardy
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Jessica Goyder
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Jessie J
Thu 23rd, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Jezebel
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) JFB
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) JFB
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Jim Bitch
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Jim Stanton & James Hillard
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Jimmy Cliff
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Jimmy Davis
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Jimmy Eat World
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Jinx In Dub
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Jodi Ann Bickley
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Jodi Ann Bickley
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Jodie Connor
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Joe Driscoll
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Joe Driscoll
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Joelle Taylor
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) John & Monkey
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) John Bingly Bongly
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) John Cooper Clarke
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) John Cooper Clarke
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) John Digweed
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) John Fairhurst
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) John Fairhurst
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) John Grant
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) John Hegley
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) John Hegley
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) John Hegley
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) John Osborne
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) John Osborne
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) John Otway
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) John Otway
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Johnno
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Joker
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Jon Allen
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Jon Allen
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Jonathan Kay
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Jonny Berliner
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Jonny Neesom
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Jose Luis
day TBC, Cubana(C) Jose Luis
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Josh Thorner
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Josh Thorner
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josh Widdicombe
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Josie Long
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Josie Long
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Julie Daske
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Julie Daske
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Julie Daske
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Julien Dyne + Parks
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Julien Dyne + Parks
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Julio Bashmore
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Jump Mama
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Junior Marvin
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Junkyard Scientists
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Junkyard Scientists
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Junkyard Scientists
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Just a Couple of Mums
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Justin Robertson
Fri 24th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Justin Robertson
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Justin Robertson
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Kaiser Chiefs
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Kalakuta Millionaires
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) Kalakuta Millionaires
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Kangaroo Moon
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Kangaroo Moon
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Kassidy
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Kate Lissauer and the Kays
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Kate Lissauer and the Kays
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Katey Brooks
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Katy B
day TBC, The Hub(C) Katy B
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Katzenjammer
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Kaya
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Kaya
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Ke$ha
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Ke$ha
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kevin Brown
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Kevin Cruise
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Kevin Eldon
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Kid British
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Kidnap Alice
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Kidnap Alice
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Killa Dan
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) King Kapisi
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) King Kapisi
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) King Porter Stomp
day TBC, Cubana(C) King Salsa
day TBC, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(TBC) King Size Slim
day TBC, Small World Stage(TBC) King Size Slim
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Kitty Daisy & Lewis
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Klezmer Kollectiv
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Klose1
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Koast
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) Kool & the Gang
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Kormac
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Kormac (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Kormac (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Kormac (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) KR3W
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Kraak & Smaak
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Kraak & Smaak
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Krafty Kuts
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) KT Tunstall
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Kubicle
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Kwes
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) La bomba - Latin Explosion:
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) La Tomatina - The Tomato Fight
day TBC, Cubana(C) LA-33
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Labrinth
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Ladi6
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Ladi6
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Lamp Liter
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Lamp Liter
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(TBC) Largo Embargo
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Last Star Pilot
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Latin Dub Soundsystem
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Latin Dub Soundsystem
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Latin Dub Soundsystem
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Latin Dub Soundsystem
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Lau
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Laughing Buddha
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Laura Marling
Thu 23rd, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Lazio Legeezer
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Lazio Legeezer
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Lazio Legeezer
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Lazy Habits
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Le KKC Orchestra
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Le KKC Orchestra
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Le KKC Orchestra
Sun 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Le KKC Orchestra
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Ledfoot
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Ledfoot
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Lee Foss
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Lee Scratch Perry
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Leo the Amateur
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Leon O'Doherty & Nick Davis
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Leon Walker
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Les Ooh La Las
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Lethal B
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Lewah
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Liam Bailey
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Light Garden
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Linda Lewis
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Liquid Ross
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Little Bill
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Little Dragon
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Little Machine
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Little Miss DJ
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Little Unsaid
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Living In A Disco
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Loadstar
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Loll
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Loll
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) London Afrobeat Collective
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) London Afrobeat Collective
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) London Community Gospel Choir
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) London Elektricity
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Lone
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Lonely Hertz Club DJs
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Loonaloop
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Loonaloop
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Loonaloop
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Los Albertos
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Los Albertos
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Louise and The Pins
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Lovebullets Takeover
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Lovebullets Takeover
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Lovelle
Thu 23rd, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Lucha Britannia
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Luke Concannon
day TBC, Block9(C) Luke Howard
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Luke Wright
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Lux Collective
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Lykke Li
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(TBC) Lyrix Organix
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Machine Heaven Ranger
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Macka B
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mad Dog Mcrea
Sat 25th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Major Major
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Mal Webb
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Mal Webb
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Mal Webb
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Mal Webb
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Malachai
Thu 23rd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Malcolm Boyle
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Malcolm Boyle
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) Mama Rosin
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Man Like Me (live)
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Man Like Me (live)
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Mandala Poets
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Mandala Poets
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Mandala Poets
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Mankala
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Mano De Dios
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Marcus Bonfanti
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Marcus Bonfanti
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Marcus Brigstocke
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Mark Knight
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Mark Nunnery
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Thomas
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mark Thomas
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Marsupialami
Thu 23rd, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Martin Stone and Friends
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mary Bourke
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Master Musicians of Jajouka
Wed 22nd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Matt Andersen
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Matt Andersen
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Matt Hardwick
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Matt Harvey
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matt Kirshen
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Matt Sellors
Thu 23rd, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mattamatik
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Mattamatik
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Matthew Hardy
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Maverick Sabre
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Max Pashm
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Maxxi Soundsystem
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Maya Jane Coles
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Maybe Myrtle Turtle
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) MC Base6
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) MC Base6
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) MC Wrec
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) MC's Ribbz & Si The Sigh
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Medicine Creek
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Medicine Creek
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Melanie
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Mensah B2B Eddie K
Sat 25th, Glade Lounge(C) Metroboy
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Metronomy
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Metronomy
Wed 22nd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Michael Eavis in conversation
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Mick Farren
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Mick Farren
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mik Artistik
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Mik Artistik
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Mike Harper
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Mike Posner
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Miles Kane
Thu 23rd, Arcadia Stage(C) Million Way
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Mimbre
Thu 23rd, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Mini Da Minx
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Mini Da Minx
Fri 24th, Glade Lounge(C) Mirror System DJ set
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Mirrors
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Mista Savona
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Mista Savona
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) MistaJam
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) MistaJam
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Mitch Benn
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Modestep
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Mojohooker
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Mojohooker
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Molotov Jukebox
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Molotov Jukebox
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Molotov Jukebox
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Molotov Jukebox
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Mona
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Monk3y Logic
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Morrissey
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Mount Kimbie
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Movimientos
Thu 23rd, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Movimientos DJs
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Movin' Melvin Brown
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Movin' Melvin Brown
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Movin' Melvin Brown
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Movin' Melvin Brown
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Moya Brennan
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Mr Sushi
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Mr Sushi
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Mr Verde
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Mr. Nice
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Ms Dynamite
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Mumford & Sons
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Mungos Hi Fi & Soom T
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Murray Lachlan-Young
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Murray Lachlan-Young
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Musical Bingo
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Musical Bingo
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) My First Tooth
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) My First Tooth
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) My Tiger My Timing
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Mz Bratt
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Naive New Beaters
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Naked Lunch
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Nancy Ackroid
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Narasirato
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Narasirato
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Narasirato
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Naseby Crossing
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Natalia Kills
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Nathan Ball
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Nathan Ball
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Nathan Ball
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nathan Caton
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Nathan Lee
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Neil Scott
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Neil Scott
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Neneh Cherry
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Nero
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Nessi Gomes
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Netsky
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Neville Staple
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Neville Staple
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Newton Faulkner
Sat 25th, Avalon Stage(C) Newton Faulkner
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Nice Up! Soundsystem
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Nice Up! Soundsystem
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Nick Doody
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Nick Lowe
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Nick Lowe
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Nick Warren
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Nick Warren
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Nicki Allan
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Nicki Allan
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Nicolas Jaar
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Nigel Mazlyn Jones
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Nihal
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Noah and the Whale
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Noel Harrison Trio and friends
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Noel Harrison Trio and friends
day TBC, Circus Field(C) NoFit State Circus
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Noisettes
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Norman Lovett
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Not Squares
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Not Squares
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Nova Scotia Jazz Band
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Novak 3D Disco
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Novak 3D Disco
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) NZShapeShifter
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) NZShapeShifter
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Oh Land
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Oh Land
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Ojarus
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) OK Go
Sat 25th, West Holts Stage(C) Omar Souleyman
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) One Sixth of Tommy
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Optimo
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Orkestra del Sol
day TBC, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Orkestra del Sol
Sat 25th, Cubehenge(C) Orphan 101 & Bloodman
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Oui Ja Yes
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Owl In The Sun
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) P Money
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) P Money
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) P Money
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paddy Bramwell
Wed 22nd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Paddy Milner
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Paddy Milner
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Paddy Nash and the Happy Enchiladas
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Paolo Nutini
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Papaya Republic
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Paper Crows
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Paradise9
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Paradise9
day TBC, the dance village(TBC) Pardon My French DJs
Fri 24th, Shangri-La(TBC) Parov Stelar
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Pat Orchard
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Pathaan
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Pathaan
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Pathaan
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Patrick Wolf
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Paul Gillies
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Paul Gillies
Sat 25th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Paul Goman
Sun 26th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Paul Goman
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Paul Nathan
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Paul Simon
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Pendulum
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Pentangle
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Peoples String Foundation
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Peoples String Foundation
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Perhaps Contraption
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Pete Fowler
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Pete Hunter
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Pete The Temp
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Pete The Temp
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Pete The Temp
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Pete Tong
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Kay
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Kay
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Phil Kay
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Phil Nichol
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Phil Nichol
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Photek
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Pirate Video Company
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) Plan B
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Players Ball
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Plump DJs
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Plump DJs
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Poeticat
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Poeticat
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Poeticat
day TBC, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Polito Boogaloo
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Pony Pony Run Run
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Port Erin
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Posh Boy
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Potter
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Prem Joshua
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Pretty Lights
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Primal Scream
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Prince Fatty
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Professor Green
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Propaganda DJs
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Propaganda DJs
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Propaganda DJs
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Propaganda DJs
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Pulled Apart By Horses
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Pulp
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Pump Up The Volume
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Punks Not Dad
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Pyramid (aka Kenmac)
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Queen Bee
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) Queens of the Stone Age
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Quivver (John Graham)
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Rabbit Hole Grand Procession
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Rackabeat & Barlow
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) RackNRuin & MC Wrec
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) RackNRuin & P Money
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Radio Break
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) Radio Break
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Radio Break
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Radiohead
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Ragga Twins
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Raghu Dixit
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Raghu Dixit
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Raghu Dixit
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Raghu Dixit
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Raghu Dixit
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Rainy Boy Sleep
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Raja Ram (Shpongle)
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Ralph Swift
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Ralph Swift
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) RAMS pocket radio
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Randall
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Randy & Earl's Old Record Club
Fri 24th, Kidz Field(C) Rastamouse
Sat 25th, Kidz Field(C) Rastamouse
Sun 26th, Kidz Field(C) Rastamouse
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Raul Malo from The Mavericks
Sun 26th, Block9(C) RDK Hi Fi
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Real Nice
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Rebel Sonix
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Redlight & MC Dread
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Reggae Roast
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Reggae Roast
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Rennie Pilgrem
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Resonators
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Resonators
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Resonators
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rhythm Wave
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Riddim and Soul
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Rob (Alabama 3)
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) Rob da Bank
Fri 24th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Rob Mello
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Robert Babicz
day TBC, Cubana(C) Robimusic
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Robin Ince
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Robin Ince
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) Robyn
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Robyn Hitchcock
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rod Laver
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Rodney Branigan
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Rodney Branigan
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Rodney Branigan
day TBC, Shangri-La(TBC) Rogue Nouveau
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Roisin Conaty
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Romy XX (DJ Set)
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Ron Sexsmith
Thu 23rd, Pussy Parlure(C) Ronit
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Ronit
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Room Service
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Rory McLeod
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Rory McLeod
Thu 23rd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Rory Motion
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rory Motion
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Rory Motion
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Rory Motion
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Rory Phillips
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ross Allen
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Ross Allen
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Roxanne Roll
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) RoxXxan
Thu 23rd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Roy Hutchins
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) RSD
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) RSVP
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) RSVP
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) RSVP
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Ruby and The Vines
day TBC, Cubana(C) Rumba Caliente
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Rumer
day TBC, around the fields(C) Rumple the Kangaroo Fool of OZ
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) Saint Acid
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Sam and The Womp
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Sam and The Womp
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Sam and The Womp
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Sam Duckworth
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Sam Lee & Friends
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Sampha
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Samuel Brookes
Thu 23rd, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Sancho Panza
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Sancho Panza
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Sander Kleinenberg
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Sandi Thom
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Sashi & The Wild Beans
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sashi & The Wild Beans
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Sashi & The Wild Beans
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) SBTRKT
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Scott Tyrrell
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Scott Tyrrell
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) Scubaroots
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Scubaroots
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Scubaroots
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) Sea of Bees
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) Sean Rowe
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Sean Taylor
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Seize The Day
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Seize The Day
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Shammi Pithia
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shappi Khorsandi
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Sharks Took The Rest
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Shazia Mirza
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Shazia Mirza
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Sheelanagig
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Sheelanagig
Sun 26th, Leftfield stage(C) Shelley Strachan
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Shepdog
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) Shepdog
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Shepdog
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Shepdog
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Shlomo
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Shlomo
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Shona Foster
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Shooglenifty
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) Show of Hands
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Shpongle
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Shy FX
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Siddy Bennett
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Siddy Bennett
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Siddy Bennett
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Simon Cousins
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Simon Cousins
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Simon Cousins
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Simon Lynge
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Simon McBride
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Simon McBride
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Munnery
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Simon Munnery
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Simon Munnery
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Simon Stereo
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Sin One
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) SixNationState
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Sixpenny Wayke
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Sixpenny Wayke
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Sixpenny Wayke
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Skepta
Sun 26th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Skillzee
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Skinny Lister
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Skitz And Rodney P
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Skream
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Skream & Benga
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Skuff & Inja
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Skuff & Inja
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) SledgeHeadBristol
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) Slinky Wizard
Fri 24th, Beat Hotel(C) Slugrave
Fri 24th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Smerins Anti-Social Club
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) Smerins Anti-Social Club
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Smoke Eaters
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Smoke Eaters
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Smoke Feathers
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Smoke Feathers
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Smooth Sailing
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Soft Rocks
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Solstice String Quartet
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Solstice String Quartet
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Sombrero Sound System
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Sonic Forest
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Sonora Balkanica
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Sonora Balkanica
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Souk-Bab-El-Louk
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) Souk-Bab-El-Louk
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Souk-Bab-El-Louk
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Soul Clap
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Soul Clap
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(C) Sound Of Rum
Fri 24th, Leftfield stage(C) Sound Of Rum
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Sound Of Rum
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Sounds Familiar Quiz
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sun 26th, Wow Stage(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Space Dimension Controller
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Space Ritual
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Sparrow
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 23rd, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, The Hub(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUEST
Thu 23rd, Spirit of '71 Stage(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 24th, Spirit of 71 Cafe (TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Sun 26th, The Hub(TBC) SPECIAL GUESTS
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Spliff Richard
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Spliff Richard
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Spliff Richard
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Spoek Mathambo
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Spotlight Kid
day TBC, Greenfields Bandstand(TBC) Springroove
day TBC, Small World Stage(TBC) Springroove
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Stanton Delaplane
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) Stanton Warriors
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Starsmith
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Stereo 8
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) Stereo MC's
Sun 26th, Arcadia Stage(C) Steve Bedlam
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Steve Earley
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Steve Gribbin
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) Steve Knightley
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) Steve Lawler
Thu 23rd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Steve Marshall
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Sticky + The Heatwave
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Stinkahbell
Thu 23rd, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Stivs b2b Ed Cox
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Stonebridge Resident DJs
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Stonebridge Resident DJs
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Stonebridge Resident DJs
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) Stonefield
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Storm
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Stornoway
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Stringerbessant
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Stuart Goldsmith
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Subb-an
Sun 26th, Oxlyers In West(C) Subfocus & ID
Sat 25th, Pussy Parlure(C) Submotion Orchestra
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Submotion Orchestra
Fri 24th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Sugarhouse Sessions
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) Summer Camp
day TBC, Cubana(C) Sur Caribe
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) Suzanne Vega
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Swaparama
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Sway
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Sway 2
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Swing Zazou
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Swing Zazou
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Switch
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) System 7
Sun 26th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) System 7
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Systema Solar
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Tako Lako
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Tako Lako
Sun 26th, Glade Lounge(C) Tall Will
Sun 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Tallulah and the Bakerlites
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Tame Impala
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Tame Impala
Thu 23rd, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 24th, Greenpeace Stage(C) Tankus the Henge
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Tankus the Henge
Sat 25th, Shangri-La(TBC) Tankus the Henge
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Tattie Jam
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Tayo
Sun 26th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Tayo
Fri 24th, Wow Stage(C) Tensnake
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) Terror Danjah
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Terry Reid
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Tess
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Tess
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Tess
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Tess
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Tess
Sat 25th, Beat Hotel(C) The 2 Bears
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) The 2 Bears
Sun 26th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) The 2 Bears
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Age Of Glass
Wed 22nd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) The Alpha Manouvre
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) The Alpha Manouvre
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Banana Sessions
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) The Band Of Holy Joy
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The Barrett Family
Fri 24th, Avalon Stage(C) The Beat
Sat 25th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Beat
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The BeauBowBelles
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The BeauBowBelles
Sun 26th, Greenpeace Stage(C) The BeauBowBelles
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) The Bee Keepers
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) The Bees
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Birdmann
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) The Black Eagles
Fri 24th, Arcadia Stage(C) The Boxettes
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) The Boxettes
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) The Boxettes
Fri 24th, The Hub(C) The Boxettes (DJ Set)
day TBC, Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)(TBC) The Caezars
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) The Carny Villains
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) The Carrivick Sisters
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) The Chemical Brothers (live)
Fri 24th, John Peel Stage(C) The Coral
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) The Correspondents
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) The Correspondents
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Daturas
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) The Destroyers
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Destroyers
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) The Destroyers
day TBC, The Bimble Inn(TBC) The Destroyers
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) The Dream Engine
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Drop
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) The Drop
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Duckworths
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Egg
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The Endeacott Family
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Fanclub
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Fiasco Brothers
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Fisherman's Friends
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) The Flamborough Trolls
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Foot Clan
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) The Freestylers
Sun 26th, G Stage(C) The Freestylers
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Gaslight Anthem
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) The Go! Team
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Good Natured
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) The Hand
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) The Hand
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The Heatwave
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) The Heatwave
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) The Hidden Orchestra
Sun 26th, West Holts Stage(C) The Hidden Orchestra
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The High Wire
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) The Horrors
Thu 23rd, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Huckleberries
Sun 26th, East Dance Tent(C) The Japanese Popstars
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) The Jim Jones Revue
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Joe Public
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The John E Vistic Experience
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Johnsons
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Johnsons
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Joker & The Thief
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) The Joy Formidable
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) The Kays
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) The Kays
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) The Kills
Fri 24th, Oxlyers In West(C) The King Blues
Fri 24th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) The Kleptones
Sun 26th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) The Kleptones
day TBC, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Ladybugs
Fri 24th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Lancashire Hotpots
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) The Little Unsaid
Sun 26th, Pyramid Stage(C) The Low Anthem
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) The Low Anthem
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Mad Cows
Sun 26th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Magnets
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Malarchy Band
Thu 23rd, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Mandibles
Fri 24th, East Dance Tent(C) The Midnight Beast
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Momeraths
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Morning Orchestra
Sat 25th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Morning Orchestra
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Morning Orchestra
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) The Muel
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Muleskinners
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) The Naked and Famous
Sat 25th, Greenpeace Stage(C) The Neon Lights
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The New Forbidden
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) The Nextmen
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) The Old Dance School
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Old Dance School
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) The Orbitsuns
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band
Sat 25th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) The Original Smirkins
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) The Original Smirkins
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) The Original Smirkins
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Patrick James Pearson Band
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) The Penny Black Remedy
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) The Penny Black Remedy
Sun 26th, Small World Stage(C) The Penny Black Remedy
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) The Peoples String Foundation
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) The Peoples String Foundation
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) The Phoenix Foundation
Sun 26th, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Phoenix Rose
Sun 26th, Park Stage(C) The Pierces
day TBC, around the fields(C) The Pirates of the Carabina
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) The Popes
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) The Portraits
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) The Portraits
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) The Portraits
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) The Portraits
Sat 25th, Tadpole Stage(C) The Portraits
day TBC, Sensation Seekers Stage(C) The Powder Puff Girlz
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) The Pyramids of SNAFU
Fri 24th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Rowan Hudson Trio
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) The Rowan Hudson Trio
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) The Schizodelic Sound
Fri 24th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Secret Sisters
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) The Squire Of Gothos
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) The Streets
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Strumpettes
Thu 23rd, Glade Lounge(C) The Teknoist
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Transpersonals
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) The Truth
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) The Turbans
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) The Twilight Singers
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) The Vaccines
Sun 26th, John Peel Stage(C) The Vaccines
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) The Vagaband
Thu 23rd, The Rabbit Hole(C) The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) The Walkmen
day TBC, Croissant Neuf Big Top(C) The Weavils
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) The Webb Sisters
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) The Wombats
Sun 26th, Avalon Stage(C) The Wombles
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) The Worm
Sat 25th, Acoustic Tent(C) Thea Gilmore
Sat 25th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) THePETEBOX
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) This Is The Kit
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Those Dancing Days
Sat 25th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tiffany Stevenson
Sun 26th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tiffany Stevenson
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Tim Clare
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Tim Clare
Sun 26th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Time and Space Machine
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Tin Roots
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Tin Roots
Sat 25th, Pyramid Stage(C) Tinie Tempah
Wed 22nd, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) TNT DJs
Thu 23rd, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) TNT DJs
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) TNT DJs
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Tobias Ben Jacob
Sun 26th, Beat Hotel(C) Toby Tobias
Sat 25th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Toddla T
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Toddla T & MC Serocee
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) Toddla T & MC Serocee
Fri 24th, Cabaret Marquee(C) Tom Deacon
Thu 23rd, Spirit of 71 Cafe (C) Tom E Lewis
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Tom E Lewis
Sat 25th, G Stage(C) Tom E Lewis
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Tom E Lewis
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Tom Real
day TBC, Cubana(C) Tomezclao
Sun 26th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Tony Walsh
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Top Shelf Jazz
Fri 24th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Top Shelf Jazz
Sun 26th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Top Shelf Jazz
Sun 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Top Shelf Jazz
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Tragic Roundabout
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Tragic Roundabout
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Treetop Flyers
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) Treetop Flyers
day TBC, MSF Live Acoustic Stage (The Common)(C) Treetop Flyers
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Fri 24th, Mandala Stage(C) Tribal Voices Co-operative
Sat 25th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Tribazik
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Tristram
Thu 23rd, Wow Stage(C) Trolley Snatcha
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Tropical Taste
Sun 26th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Tropical Taste
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Tropics
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica
Sat 25th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Trudy Kerr
Fri 24th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) True Tiger
Sat 25th, Wow Stage(C) True Tiger
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) True Tiger
Sun 26th, Other Stage(C) TV on the Radio
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Twilight Players
Fri 24th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Twin Brother
day TBC, Theatre & Circus (C) Twisted Cabaret
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Two Door Cinema Club
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Two Man Ting
Fri 24th, Small World Stage(C) Two Man Ting
Sat 25th, Avalon Cafe(C) Two Man Ting
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Two Wounded Birds
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) U2
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Ultimate Power DJs
Sat 25th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Unabombers
Fri 24th, Pussy Parlure(C) Underground Rebel Bingo Club
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Uproot Andy
Sun 26th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Uproot Andy
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) Urusen
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Urusen
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) Usual Players
Sun 26th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) Usual Players
Fri 24th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Vanessa Kisuule
Sat 25th, Poetry & Words Tent(C) Vanessa Kisuule
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Vessels
Thu 23rd, Tadpole Stage(C) Via Trio
Fri 24th, Tadpole Stage(C) Via Trio
Sun 26th, Tadpole Stage(C) Via Trio
Sun 26th, Pussy Parlure(C) Vid Warren
day TBC, Tripod Stage (Dragon Field)(C) Vid Warren
day TBC, around the fields(C) Village Disco
Fri 24th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Vince Vega
Sat 25th, Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)(C) Vince Vega
Sat 25th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Vinyl Jacket
Sat 25th, Babylon Bandstand(C) Violentango
Fri 24th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) Visions of Trees
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Viv Albertine
Fri 24th, Other Stage(C) Viva Brother
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Viva Brother
Sat 25th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Vive Le France
Sat 25th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Vlad (DJ)
Sun 26th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Wagon Tales
Thu 23rd, The Hub(C) Wara
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) Wara
day TBC, Cubana(C) Wara
Sat 25th, Zona Bassline (The Common)(C) Warlock
Fri 24th, Park Stage(C) Warpaint
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Warpaint
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Warrior One
Sat 25th, Magic Bubble Stage(C) We Don't Play
Thu 23rd, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Western Soul
Sat 25th, Heds Party (radio headphone disco)(C) Western Soul
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Whimwise
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Whimwise
Sat 25th, Mandala Stage(C) Whimwise
Sun 26th, Mandala Stage(C) Whimwise
Sat 25th, Other Stage(C) White Lies
Fri 24th, Club Dada (Shangri-La)(C) White Mink Electro Swing Speakeasy
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) White Rabbits Records
Thu 23rd, Mandala Stage(C) Wig Smith
Sat 25th, Park Stage(C) Wild Beasts
Fri 24th, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Wild Geese DJs
Fri 24th, Cubehenge(C) Wiley
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Wiley
Fri 24th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Will And The People
Thu 23rd, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Will Scott
Fri 24th, Bourbon Street Jazz n Blues Stage(C) Will Scott
Fri 24th, The Reverend Sharkys Church of the Holyroller(C) Will Streetwise
Thu 23rd, Avalon Cafe(C) With Love From Humans
Fri 24th, Snakepit (Shangri-La)(C) With Love From Humans
Sun 26th, Avalon Cafe(C) With Love From Humans
Sat 25th, Arcadia Stage(C) Wobbly Squadron
Sun 26th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) Wolf Lamb
Sat 25th, Leftfield stage(C) Wolfgang & the Wolf Gang
Sun 26th, Babylon Bandstand(C) World Government
Wed 22nd, Mandala Stage(C) Worry Dolls
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Worship
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) Wretch 32
Fri 24th, Pyramid Stage(C) Wu-Tang Clan
Sun 26th, The Rabbit Hole(C) Y Niwl
Thu 23rd, Stonebridge Bar (The Park)(C) Yacht Rocking Beats
Sat 25th, East Dance Tent(C) YasmIn
Sun 26th, BBC Introducing... Stage(C) Yes Cadets
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Yes Sir Boss
Sun 26th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Yes Sir Boss
Thu 23rd, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yorke Dance Project
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yorke Dance Project
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yorke Dance Project
Fri 24th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yorke Dance Project
Sat 25th, Spirit of '71 Stage(C) Yorke Dance Project
Sat 25th, Lovebullets HQ (Shangri-La)(C) You Are We
Fri 24th, G Stage(C) Younger Brother
Fri 24th, Block9(C) Youngsta
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Yousef
Sat 25th, The Hub(C) Yoyo Soundsystem
Sun 26th, The Hub(C) Yoyo Soundsystem
Sat 25th, John Peel Stage(C) Yuck
Thu 23rd, Chai Wallahs Cafe Venue (Glastonbury Fair)(TBC) Zen Elephant
Thu 23rd, Small World Stage(C) Zen Elephant
Sat 25th, Chai Wallahs (Arcadia)(C) Zen Elephant
Sat 25th, Small World Stage(C) Zen Elephant
Thu 23rd, Beat Hotel(C) Zero 7 (DJ Set)
Fri 24th, Campo Pequeno (The Common)(C) Zero 7 (DJ Set)
Sat 25th, Oxlyers In West(C) Zinc
Fri 24th, West Holts Stage(C) Ziriguidum

| new/updated in last day | new/updated in last 5 days | older |

latest on this festival

Glastonbury Festival 2014
line-ups & rumours
last updated: Today, 05:49pm
going to hell at Glastonbury
Video of the Day
last updated: Thu 17th Apr 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2014
festival listing
last updated: Wed 16th Apr 2014
new music
Video of the Day
last updated: Thu 10th Apr 2014

more on this festival



not logged in? Sign in here | not registered? Register here

search future festivals only   advanced search

 
most viewed pages in the last 24 hours
Glastonbury Festival 2014 line-up and rumours who's playing
last updated: Today, 05:49pm
Glastonbury Festival 2014 festival listing
updated: Wed 16th Apr 2014
Reading Festival 2014 line-up and rumours who's playing
last updated: Tue 15th Apr 2014
Radio 2 Live In Hyde Park 2014 festival listing
updated: Thu 17th Apr 2014
Calling Festival 2014 festival listing
updated: Fri 11th Apr 2014
Leeds Festival 2014 line-up and rumours who's playing
last updated: Tue 15th Apr 2014
Nantwich Jazz, Blues & Music Festival 2014 festival listing
updated: Wed 12th Feb 2014
T in the Park 2014 line-up and rumours who's playing
last updated: Thu 10th Apr 2014
most popular festivals (all pages) in the last week
Glastonbury Festival 2014 Wed 25th to Sun 29th Jun 2014
Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, Somerset
last updated: Wed 16th Apr 2014
Reading Festival 2014 Fri 22nd to Sun 24th Aug 2014
Little Johns Farm, Reading, Berkshire
last updated: Fri 4th Apr 2014
OnBlackheath 2014 Sat 13th to Sun 14th Sep 2014
Blackheath Common, Blackheath, London
last updated: Wed 16th Apr 2014
Calling Festival 2014 Sat 28th to Sun 29th Jun 2014
Clapham Common, Lambeth, London
last updated: Fri 11th Apr 2014
T in the Park 2014 Fri 11th to Sun 13th Jul 2014
Balado, Kinross, Perth and Kinross
last updated: Thu 10th Apr 2014
Run to the Sun 2014 Fri 23rd to Mon 26th May 2014
Newquay View Resort, Newquay, Cornwall
last updated: Tue 15th Apr 2014
Pearl Jam @ Milton Keynes 2014 Fri 11th Jul 2014
Milton Keynes Bowl, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire
last updated: Tue 15th Apr 2014
GuilFest 2014 Fri 18th to Sun 20th Jul 2014
Stoke Park, Guildford, Surrey
last updated: Thu 17th Apr 2014
Sziget Festival 2014 Mon 11th to Mon 18th Aug 2014
Margit-sziget, Budapest, Budapest
last updated: Mon 14th Apr 2014
Leeds Festival 2014 Fri 22nd to Sun 24th Aug 2014
Bramham Park, Leeds, West Yorkshire
last updated: Mon 10th Mar 2014


Festivals
Shop
About